Laurent PASQUIER

Website:
Non-anime roles:
Mickey Mouse in "Kingdom Hearts II" (VG) (French)
Mickey Mouse in "Kingdom Hearts" (VG) (French)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Accel World (TV) as Seiji Nômi; Yellow Radio
Angel Beats! (TV) as Matsuchita "5-dan"; Naoi Ayato
Another (TV) as Tatsuji Chibiki
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baccano! (TV) as Maiza Avaro
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Les frères Shinogi, Tokugawa
Black Lagoon (TV) as Benny
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) as Benny
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Gilbert F. Altstein
Blood Lad (TV) as Goyle; Père de Fuyumi; Sabao
Blood+ (TV) as Kaï Miyagusuku; Karl
Blue Spring Ride (TV)
Bokura ga Ita (TV) as Motoharu Yano
Broken Blade (movie series); Dan; Général True
Btooom! (TV) as Mitsuo Akechi; Soichi Natsume; Takanohashi
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Itenada; Masakaki; Sennoza Kou
Casshern Sins (TV); Bolton; Docteur
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV); Itadaki Kazuya; Sansa Aohi
Fate/stay night (TV) as Shiro Emiya
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) as Shiro Emiya
Fractale (TV)
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) as Richard Mardukas
Gangsta. (TV) as Arnold; Barry Abbot
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Fairlock; Kugel
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Tokugawa, les frères Shinogi, voix tier
Haikyu!! (TV); Ryonosuke Tanaka
Ichigo 100% (TV) as Hiroshi Sotomura; Rikiya Komiyama
Jormungand (TV) as Chen Guoming; Pollack; Tojo
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Alan; Chen Guoming; Hopkins; Pollack; Spin; Tojo
Katanagatari (TV) as Yasuri Shichika
Kids on the Slope (TV) as Kaoru's father
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as Jonouchi Soichi
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) as Jonouchi Soichi
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Luscinia Hāfez
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Daisuke Jigen; Zenigata
Lupin the Third: Jigen's Gravestone (movie) as Daisuke Jigen
Mushi-Shi (TV)
My Little Monster (TV)
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Mamoru Ouda; Shiro Kuramori
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) as Bacchus
Romeo × Juliet (TV); William de Farnase
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
S.A (TV) as Ryu Tsuji
Samurai Flamenco (TV) as Joji Kaname; Shintaro Okuzaki
Smile Precure! (TV) as Brute; Buffoon; Pop
Spice and Wolf (TV) as Zelen
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Mark Cole
Steins;Gate (TV) as Itaru Hashida (Daru)
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu as Itaru Hashida
Super GALS! (TV) as Père de Ran; Yamato Kotobuki; Yuya Asô
Sword Art Online (TV) as Heathcliff; Klein
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Dr Thunderland
Trinity Blood (TV) as Alessandro XVIII
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV)
Zetman (TV) as Seizo Amagi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none