RecursiveGreen's Anime
take a look at RecursiveGreen's MangaMy Collection▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) | Masterpiece |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) | Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) | Very good |
Macross Plus (OAV) | Excellent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) | Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) | Excellent |