nicko.anggra's Anime
I've watched bunch, but rated few XP
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) | Masterpiece |
Angel Beats! (TV) | Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) | Excellent |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) | Excellent |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) | Excellent |
Big Windup! (TV) | Good |
Clannad (TV) | Masterpiece |
Clannad After Story (TV) | Masterpiece |
Fate/Zero (TV) | Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) | Excellent |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) | Very good |
Hikaru no Go (TV) | Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) | Very good |
K-ON! (TV) | Excellent |
K-ON!! (TV 2) | Excellent |
Kyo kara Maoh! 3rd Series (TV) | Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) | Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) | Masterpiece |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) | Very good |
Slam Dunk (TV) | Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) | Masterpiece |
Summer Wars (movie) | Masterpiece |
Toradora! (TV) | Masterpiece |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) | Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) | Very good |