ved's Anime
take a look at ved's MangaSeen some▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Bleach (TV) | Very good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) | |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) | Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) | Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) | Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie | Masterpiece |
Ergo Proxy (TV) | Masterpiece |
Hellsing (TV) | Masterpiece |
NANA (live-action movie) | Masterpiece |
NANA (TV) | Masterpiece |
NANA 2 (live-action movie) | Masterpiece |
Ringetsu the Animation (OAV) | So-so |
Sensitive Pornograph (OAV) | Masterpiece |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) | Decent |
(The) Slayers (TV) | Excellent |
Slayers: The Book of Spells (OAV) | Not really good |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) | So-so |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) | Decent |