Anne-Happy (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Unhappy
Unhappy Go Lucky!
あんハピ♪ (Japanese)
Themes: moe, school, school life
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Tennogofune Academy's is a home for students with "negative karma," otherwise known as misfortune. The school's class 1-7 has collected students burdened with negative karma. Hibari finds her first day of school ends in bad luck. Hanako noticeably suffers from poor health. Together, the two unlucky high school students might find their school life will become a "blessing." (from manga)
User Ratings: 114 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (raw:1, sub:1)
 Excellent: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Very good: 28 votes (sub:27, raw:1)
 Good: 35 votes (sub:33, others:2
1 Polish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 26 votes (sub:24, raw:2)
 So-so: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 204 users, rank: #3291 (of 8111)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.921 (Good), std. dev.: 1.3321, rank: #3465 (of 8190)
Weighted mean: 6.889 (Good), rank: #3428 (of 8190) (seen all: 6.95 / seen some: 7.00 / won't finish: 3.92)
Bayesian estimate: 6.947 (Good), rank: #2917 (of 6192)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2016-04-07
Opening Theme:
"PUNCH☆MIND☆HAPPINESS" by Happy Clover
Ending Theme:
"Ashita de Ii Kara" (明日でいいから; Leave it For Tomorrow) by Happy Clover
Trivia: We have 2
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shin Oonuma
Series Composition: Jin Tanaka
Script:
Jin Tanaka (9 episodes
eps 1-5, 8-9, 11-12
)

Mutsumi Ito (eps 6-7, 10)
Storyboard:
Dojag-a-gen (eps 4, 10)
Jin Tamamura (ep 8)
Keisuke Inoue (ep 11)
Masato Jinbo (ep 2)
Masato Matsune (ED)
Mirai Minato (eps 3, 5)
Shin Oonuma (ep 1)
Shin'ya Une (ep 7)
Tomoyuki Kawamura (eps 6, 12)
Toshiya Niidome (ep 9)
Episode Director:
Hirotoshi Rissen (ep 2)
Jin Tamamura (eps 8, 12)
Junya Koshiba (ep 9)
Keisuke Inoue (eps 1, 11)
Naoyoshi Kusaka (eps 4, 6, 10)
Shin Oonuma (ep 1)
Yūshi Ibe (ep 5)
Yutaka Hirata (eps 3, 7)
Unit Director:
Masato Matsune (ED)
Shin Oonuma (OP)
Music: monaca
Original creator: Cotoji
Character Design: Miwa Oshima
Art Director: Maki Morio (Studio Uni)
Chief Animation Director: Miwa Oshima (eps 1-12)
Animation Director:
Daisuke Endo (ep 3)
Ichiro Ogawa (eps 11-12)
Kazuhiro Fukuchi (ep 12)
Kazuya Hirata (eps 1, 11)
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (eps 1, 11)
Keiko Ijima (eps 2, 5, 9)
Ken Mukaigawara (eps 5, 9)
Kenji Hattori (eps 11-12)
Kimiko Yashiro (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8, 12
)

Maki Hashimoto (ep 5)
Mamoru Yamainu (ep 2)
Masashi Wakayama (eps 8, 12)
Masayuki Nomoto (eps 4, 6, 10)
Megumi Noda (ep 12)
Miwa Oshima (OP,ED)
Moe Sasaki (eps 4, 6, 10)
Mutsumi Sasaki (eps 7, 11)
Nobunori Niwa (ep 2)
Rie Furuya (ep 1)
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 8)
Satomi Matsuura (ep 11)
Sawako Shigematsu (eps 2, 5, 9)
Shigeki Awai (ep 1)
Takahiro Hayashi (ep 9)
Takao Sano (ep 11)
Tatsuo Honda (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Tsukasa Sakurai (eps 8, 12)
Yuka Takemori (ep 9)
Yuki Imoto (ep 5)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 12)
Yuuki Hara (eps 2, 5, 9)
3D Director: Yuu Sudou (Tri-Slash)
Sound Director: Yūki Gōfumi
Director of Photography: Gaku Hirooka (Nexus)
2D Work:
Susumu Kashiwabara (OP,ED)
Yūko Shintani (OP,ED)
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Itoda (eps 5, 8, 11)
Arisa Sugiyama (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10-12
)

Asuka Shinbo (ep 3)
Aya Maeda (ep 1)
Chika Kameyama (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Dai Goto (eps 2, 9)
Daichi Sato (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10-12
)

Eri Yūki (ep 3)
Fumika Hasegawa (eps 1, 8)
Haruka Abe (eps 1, 10)
Haruna Kumaki (Studio Giants; eps 4, 6, 10)
Hiroko Komatsu (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Hiroyuki Takeuchi (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Kana Hamada (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10-11
)

Kana Niimura (eps 3, 7)
Kazuya Nagoya (eps 10-11)
Kenta Onishi (ep 5)
Kousei Kudo (ep 1)
Kumiko Katou (eps 4-5)
Mai Ono (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Mai Sakamoto (ep 1)
Marina Maki (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Mayu Hirotomi (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 10-12
)

Miki Kato (ep 1)
Minao Otsuki (SILVER LINK.; ep 4)
Minoru Nara (ep 1)
Mitsuaki Hori (ep 10)
Natsuho Iwaida (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 11-12
)

Nobu Kakidaira (eps 2, 9)
Rika Torigoe (eps 3, 7)
Ritsuko Kondo (ep 3)
Ryuga Fujiwara (ep 1)
Ryūki Hashimoto (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Sakura Uchino (ep 3)
Shigeki Awai (eps 4, 6)
Shigeru Nishigori (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Shinpei Aoki (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
Shiori Ebisutani (ep 7)
Shoko Naoki (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 10-12
)

Shōma Ōno (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Taiga Sakakibara (ep 11)
Takahiro Nakatsugawa (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 10-12
)

Takashi Iwao (ep 8)
Takashi Nishikawa (ep 1)
Takeo Ōhira (ep 12)
Tōga Kawajiri (ep 5)
Tsukiho Yamamoto (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10-12
)

Yamato Ouchi (SILVER LINK.; eps 4, 10-11)
Yōichirō Katayama (ep 10)
Yoshiaki Shimizu (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4-6, 10-12
)

Yoshinori Masui (Graphinica Digital; ep 8)
Yuina Ishitomi (ep 3)
Yukino Nishio (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10-12
)

Yumi Sudarehata (ep 10)
Yusuke Sekine (SILVER LINK.; 7 episodes
eps 4-6, 8, 10-12
)

Yūsuke Sōen (ep 11)
Yūtarō Takehashi (ep 1)
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 8)
3D:
Kōhei Higashi (Tri-Slash; eps 6, 8, 11-12)
Naoya Shiratori (Tri-Slash; ep 3)
Shouko Nitta (Tri-Slash; eps 7-8, 10-12)
Takuji Goshima (Tri-Slash; ep 3)
Tatsuo Nakajima (Tri-Slash; eps 6, 8, 10-12)
Yoshiyuki Kitagami (Tri-Slash)
Yuu Sudou (ED)
3D Producer: Yuuma Oogami
Action Director: Takeo Ōhira (ep 8)
Animation Assistant: Hiroshi Kakuya (Studio Giants; eps 4, 6, 10)
Animation producer: Hayato Kaneko
Background Art:
Akira Suzuki (Studio Uni; ep 1)
Emiko Sagawa (Studio Uni; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7, 9-10
)

Hye Young Won (STUDIO SEY; ep 2)
Jae Hyun Cho (STUDIO SEY; eps 6, 8, 11-12)
Kohaku Ujiie (Studio Uni; ep 10)
Kyung Suk Kim (STUDIO SEY; eps 11-12)
Maho Ochiai (Studio Uni; ep 10)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7, 9-10
)

Miki Honda (Studio Uni; eps 1, 3-5)
Nobuaki Mihara (Studio Uni; eps 5, 7, 9-10)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni; eps 1, 3-5)
Seon Mi Hwang (STUDIO SEY; eps 11-12)
Seong Hak Jeon (STUDIO SEY; ep 2)
Seong Yong An (STUDIO SEY; eps 6, 8, 11-12)
So Eun Kim (STUDIO SEY; ep 2)
Toru Koga (Studio Uni; eps 1, 7)
Yoshiko Miya (Studio Uni; eps 1, 3-5)
Yuka Nagai (Studio Uni; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7, 9-10
)

Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni; ep 7)
Black Knight Design: Takeo Ōhira (ep 8)
Chief Manager: Kousuke Onizuka
Color Coordination:
Erika Tsukino (OP,ED; eps 1, 12)
Hayato Yoshida (eps 6, 10)
Maina Wada (Studio Road; ep 7)
Mayumi Yoshida (Studio Road; ep 3)
Ryoko Oka (ep 5)
Shiho Mizumoto (eps 4, 8)
Yukiko Tadano (eps 2, 9)
Color design: Erika Tsukino
Cooperation:
Kenichiro Sakai (Melon Books)
Shūichi Takashino
Editing: Kentarou Tsubone (REAL-T)
Editing Assistant: Michi Takigawa
End Card Illustration:
Cherry Arai (ep 2)
Cotoji (ep 12)
Hanokage (ep 10)
Jin Arima (ep 9)
Koruri (ep 3)
Marushin (ep 11)
Mel (ep 5)
Piromizu (ep 1)
Sadoru Chiba (ep 6)
Shin Kyōgoku (ep 7)
Sou Hamayumiba (ep 8)
Yoshitaka Ushiki (ep 4)
Finish Animation:
Akiko Ohba (Studio Road; eps 3, 7)
Anzu Tsukahara (SILVER LINK.; eps 8, 10, 12)
Ayami Okada (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-12 even
)

Chie Oku (Studio Road; ep 3)
Erika Kiyono (Studio Road; ep 3)
Hayato Yoshida (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 4, 12)
Kazuya Kimura (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-12 even
)

Kumiko Sone (Studio Road; eps 3, 7)
Mai Nagai (Studio Road; ep 3)
Makiko Yamanaka (Studio Road; eps 3, 7)
Mami Hirai (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
Manami Yamaguchi (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 10)
Natsumi Hirama (SILVER LINK.; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Reika Satō (Studio Road; ep 3)
Shiho Mizumoto (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 6, 10)
Shūsaku Tanaka (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-12 even
)

Yuki Yamabe (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-12 even
)

Yuya Noda (SILVER LINK.; eps 8, 10, 12)
Finish Check:
Erika Tsukino (OP,ED; eps 1, 12)
Hayato Yoshida (eps 6, 10)
Maina Wada (Studio Road; ep 7)
Mayumi Yoshida (Studio Road; ep 3)
Ryoko Oka (ep 5)
Shiho Mizumoto (eps 4, 8)
Yukiko Tadano (eps 2, 9)
Finish Check Assistance:
Erika Tsukino (ep 9)
Hayato Yoshida (eps 1, 8, 11-12)
Natsumi Hirama (ep 12)
Shiho Mizumoto (eps 1, 6)
Shūsaku Tanaka (eps 9, 11)
Yuki Yamabe (ep 10)
HD Editing Manager: Yūsuke Katada
In-Between Animation:
Anna Seki (SILVER LINK.; ep 12)
Arisa Sugiyama (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
Daichi Sato (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
Daisuke Amano (SILVER LINK.; ep 8)
Kana Aizawa (eps 7, 11)
Kana Niimura (eps 3, 7, 11)
Kasumi Okuda (SILVER LINK.; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Kazuki Umeda (CONNECT; eps 2, 5, 9)
Ken Itogaki (ep 11)
Kōhei Kobayashi (SILVER LINK.; 4 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Kurumi Okazaki (ep 11)
Lie Jun Yang (SILVER LINK.; eps 4-10 even)
Masanao Momoki (SILVEr LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-12 even
)

Megumi Moribayashi (SILVER LINK.; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4-12 even
)

Miyuki Nakajima (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
Natsuho Iwaida (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
Natsumi Yamashita (CONNECT; eps 2, 5, 9)
Rika Torigoe (eps 3, 7, 11)
Ryo Igarashi (SILVER LINK.; ep 12)
Se Hun Jang (SILVER LINK.; eps 8, 12)
Sentarō Yanagino (SILVER LINK.; ep 12)
Shin Kimata (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 4, 6, 10)
Shiori Ebisutani (eps 3, 7, 11)
Shō Yamada (CONNECT; eps 2, 5, 9)
Shōichi Hasegawa (SILVER LINK.; ep 12)
Takashi Fujiura (SILVER LINK.; ep 12)
Tian Long Li (CONNECT; eps 2, 5, 9)
Tsukiho Yamamoto (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
Yōsuke Taguchi (SILVER LINK.; eps 1, 4, 6, 10)
Yūmi Muroi (SILVER LINK.; ep 12)
Yusuke Sekine (SILVER LINK.; ep 1)
In-Between Check:
Arisa Sugiyama (ep 8)
Kana Hamada (ep 10)
Kasumi Okuda (ep 5)
Kōhei Kobayashi (ep 1)
Lie Jun Yang (ep 12)
Masanao Momoki (ep 10)
Natsuho Iwaida (ep 6)
Sakura Uchino (eps 3, 7)
Seon Young Song (ep 11)
Shin Kimata (ep 6)
Tsukiho Yamamoto (ep 4)
Yōsuke Taguchi (ep 8)
Yukie Kaneko (eps 2, 5, 9)
Yukino Nishio (ep 1)
Yusuke Sekine (ep 12)
Key Animation:
Akane Itoda (ep 11)
Akari Momose (ep 7)
Akiko Kawazoe (eps 2, 9)
Asami Mitsui (ep 11)
Asami Watanabe (ep 3)
Asuka Shinbo (ep 7)
Atsuko Morimoto (ep 3)
Atsushi Itou (ep 5)
Ayako Karatani (eps 1, 12)
Ayako Ōki (ep 5)
Ayumi Hasegawa (ep 9)
Chie Yamazaki (ep 1)
Dai Goto (ep 2)
Daisuke Endo (ep 3)
Daisuke Nakajima (Studio Giants; eps 3, 6)
Daisuke Satō (Studio Cosmo; ep 9)
Eri Yūki (eps 3, 7)
Fumiaki Hyugaji (eps 1, 5, 11)
Gian Kusaka (eps 3, 7)
Haruka Abe (ep 9)
Hayato Kurosaki (ep 12)
Hideaki Matsuoka (ep 5)
Hideaki Tsukioka (eps 1, 8, 12)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 1)
Hiroshi Yoneda (ep 8)
Hirotaka Ozawa (ep 2)
Hiroto Yokote (eps 1, 8)
Iori Ishii (ep 11)
Kaori Yamada (ep 1)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 8)
Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 12)
Kayo Nomichi (eps 2, 9)
Kazuko Matsumura (ep 5)
Kazuya Komiyama (ep 1)
Kazuya Morimae (ep 1)
Keisuke Meji (Studio Cosmo; ep 9)
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 2)
Kenji Fukazawa (Studio Cosmo; ep 9)
Kenji Miuma (eps 1, 5, 8, 11)
Kousei Kudo (ep 9)
Maki Hashimoto (ep 2)
Maria Ichino (ep 11)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 12)
Masami Goto (ep 12)
Masanori Osawa (eps 3, 7)
Masashi Wakayama (eps 1, 8, 12)
Masato Warashina (eps 8, 12)
Masayuki Nomoto (Studio Giants; ep 3)
Masumi Kōketsu (ep 11)
Maya Uenishi (ep 2)
Mayu Hirotomi (eps 8, 11-12)
Mayû Takizawa (eps 5, 11)
Mayumi Funakoshi (ep 12)
Mayumi Oda (ep 8)
Miho Imoto (eps 3, 7)
Miho Omikawa (Studio Giants; eps 4, 6, 10)
Minao Otsuki (eps 1, 5, 8)
Mineko Yagihara (ep 11)
Misako Izumi (ep 5)
Mizuki Takahashi (ep 12)
Moe Sasaki (Studio Giants; eps 4, 10)
Mui Yamamoto (eps 1, 8)
Mutsumi Sasaki (ep 7)
Nahoko Yamaoka (ep 3)
Nao Takano (ep 8)
Naoko Hayashi (ep 1)
Noboru Chigiri (ep 11)
Nobu Kakidaira (ep 2)
Nobunori Niwa (ep 2)
Nobuo Takahashi (ep 11)
Norihiko Tamaki (ep 11)
Noriko Tejima (ep 1)
Nozomu Shimazaki (ep 5)
Pei Qi Peng (ep 11)
Reo Takada (ep 11)
Rie Ikegami (ep 2)
Ritsuko Kondo (ep 7)
Ryūshi Tokunaga (eps 1, 11)
Saki Hisamatsu (eps 1, 8)
Sakura Uchino (eps 3, 7)
Saori Hosoda (ep 8)
Satomi Matsuura (ep 11)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 9)
Sawako Shigematsu (eps 2, 9)
Seiki Tanaka (ep 5)
Seon Young Song (ep 7)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 2, 9, 12)
Shinichi Wada (ep 2)
Shino Ninomiya (ep 11)
Shinpei Aoki (ep 8)
Shintaro Tsubota (eps 1, 5)
Shiro Shibata (ep 5)
Shōji Yamada (eps 1, 8)
Shoko Naoki (eps 8, 11-12)
Shunya Katsumata (Studio Cosmo; ep 9)
Shuuhei Tsukagoshi (ep 7)
Takahiro Hayashi (eps 2, 9)
Takahiro Nakatsugawa (eps 8, 11-12)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 8, 12)
Takanori Suzuki (ep 5)
Takanori Yonekura (eps 1, 8)
Takashi Iwao (eps 2-3, 7, 9)
Takashi Shiokawa (ep 1)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 12)
Takeo Ōhira (5 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 12
)

Takeo Shudou (ep 8)
Takeshi Hirayama (ep 12)
Takuma Komata (ep 12)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 11)
Tomohiro Kamitani (ep 8)
Tomokazu Shimabukuro (eps 1, 12)
Tomomi Kumata (Studio Cosmo; ep 9)
Tomoyuki Arai (Studio Cosmo; ep 9)
Toshiya Washida (ep 12)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 5)
Ushio Abe (ep 11)
Wakako Yoshida (ep 5)
Wataru Haraguchi (eps 1, 8)
Xu Geng (ep 8)
Yamato Ouchi (eps 8, 11)
Yasuhira Kanno (ep 9)
Yoshiaki Shimizu (eps 8, 11-12)
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 9)
Yoshiki Nozawa (ep 5)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 1)
Yoshimi Katsumata (Studio Giants; eps 4, 6, 10)
Yui Ushinohama (ep 11)
Yuina Ishitomi (ep 7)
Yūki Fukaya (ep 5)
Yuki Masuda (ep 2)
Yuki Muraosa (ep 11)
Yukie Sasaki (eps 2, 9)
Yukiko Shimizu (eps 5, 11)
Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmo; ep 9)
Yusuke Kawakami (ep 11)
Yusuke Kurinishi (ep 5)
Yūsuke Sōen (ep 11)
Yūta Kevin Kenmotsu (ep 1)
Yuuki Hara (ep 2)
Yuya Kishi (ep 11)
Yuya Kumatani (ep 12)
Line Producer: Masahiro Tabeya
Music producer: Takashi Murakami
Photography:
Mai Kobayashi (Nexus; eps 1-12)
Midori Yamada (Nexus; eps 1-12)
Mutsumi Usuda (Nexus; eps 1-12)
Takeshi Hirooka (OP,ED)
Yōta Kakizaki (Nexus; eps 1-12)
Yuki Yamamoto (Nexus; eps 1-12)
Yuri Kawada (Nexus; eps 1-12)
Photography Assistant:
Yuki Maekawa (SILVER LINK.; eps 2-12)
Yūtarō Kikuchi (SILVER LINK.; eps 2-12)
Planning Cooperation: Hiroki Kubota
Production manager:
Kazutaka Gunji (ep 12)
Maki Irie (ep 3)
Manami Ōno (eps 2, 9)
Masahiro Suzuki (eps 4, 6, 10)
Mitsuru Yamazaki (ep 5)
Nao Yoshida (ep 11)
Ryōsuke Ugajin (ep 7)
Shinichirō Yanagi (eps 4, 6, 10)
Shō Komatsu (ep 1)
Takahiro Ishikawa (eps 2, 9)
Xiong Ping Su (ep 11)
Prop Design: Takeo Ōhira
Publicity Producer: Naoko Tasei
Recording Assistant: Nozomi Makka
Setting Manager: Kazuki Gunji
Sound Adjustment: Toshihiro Hayano
Sound Effects: Shota Yaso (Swara Pro)
Haruka Shiraishi as Ruri "Hibari" Hibarigaoka
Hibiku Yamamura as Hibiki Hagyū
Kiyono Yasuno as Botan Kumegawa
Mayu Yoshioka as Ren "Len" Ekoda
Yumiri Hanamori as Anne "Hanako" Hanakoizumi

Chitose Morinaga as Timothy
Yumi Hara as Kodaira-sensei

Ami Koshimizu as Saginomiya-sensei (ep 9)
Ayaka Nanase as Girl (ep 1)
Chitose Morinaga as Tsubaki Sayama (eps 10, 12)
Hiroshi Naka as Principal (ep 1)
Kentarō Kumagai as Man 1 (ep 2)
Kouji Takahashi as Nursery school teacher 2 (ep 5)
Michiko Kaiden as Ren's mother (ep 5)
Miyu Takagi as Nursery school girl (ep 5)
Ruriko Noguchi as
Pet owner (ep 4)
Teacher (ep 1)
Satomi Arai as Umebaba-san (ep 4)
Shōta Yamamoto as Man 2 (ep 2)
Yoshino Aoyama as
Chassis (ep 8)
Nursery school teacher 1 (ep 5)
Yuko Gibu as
Hibiki's mother (ep 5)
Housekeeper (ep 10)
Sakura Hanakoizumi (eps 1, 4, 7)
Japanese companies
English staff
English companies
Subtitle Timing: Krzysztof Kunc (Crunchyroll)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Mexico, Central, South America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology