×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Toshinobu IIDA

飯田 利信
Family name (in kanji): 飯田
Given name (in kanji): 利信
Date of birth: 1977-10-24
Non-anime roles:
Yamato in "E.X. Troopers" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Reborn! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED5)

Cast in:
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) as Boy 2 (ep 16)
Air Gear (TV) as AT-Rider; Bath House Owner (ep 13); Kintetsu Bulls (ep 9); Murata (eps 23-24); Rez-Boa-Dogs #19 (eps 2-3); Sabel Tiger (ep 12); Senior Gunz Student (ep 11); Skull Sader (ep 6); Storm Rider (ep 16)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Ryōta (ep 7)
Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Assassin D (ep 5); Hiroyuki (ep 7); Kowloon Child A (ep 11); Surfer (ep 2); Vampire (ep 10); Vampire A (ep 1); Vampire B (ep 6)
Case Closed (TV) as Hiroyuki Hayami, Oni (eps 851-852)
Comic Party (TV) as customer (ep 4)
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu! Ora to Uchū no Princess (movie 20) as Patishie
Crush Gear Nitro (TV) as Okita Hidetoshi
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) as Ozawa
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Pipisumon
Digimon Savers the Movie - Ultimate Power! Burst Mode Invoke!! as Goblimon #2
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Keramon (ep 8)
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita in the Secret Gadgets Museum (movie 2-08) as Lupin
A Flying Princess and a Secret Island (movie) as Fish Store Owner
Futsū no Joshikōsei ga Locodol Yattemita (OAV) as Tatsuya Usami
Genbanojō (movie) as Assistant Engineer
Gintama (TV) as M (eps 121-122)
Glitter Force (TV) as Kenji Nogawa (classmate); Male Student (ep 1); Student 2 (ep 37); Yakiniku Dynamite (ep 17); Zookeeper (ep 7)
Hoop Days (TV) as Toshinobu Shimoda (eps 8, 11)
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Kozufutoro (ep 5)
(The) Knight in the Area (TV) as Manabu Endou
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV)
Locodol (TV) (ep 2); Tatsuya Usami
(The) Magic Lamp and the Moving Islands (movie) as Sailor D
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) as Masa
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Young Man (ep 14)
Night at High Noon and the Wonder Gate (movie) as Helmsman
Onmyou Taisenki (TV) as Kenzaki Izou
Reborn! (TV) as Mochida (ep 1); Mukuro Rokudo
Red Garden (TV) as Yuan
Ryūjinnuma (movie) as Kenichi
Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi (OAV) as Alexander Gaidar
Sora o Miageru Shōjo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai (TV) as Classmate B (eps 5-6)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Instructor (eps 1, 4); Male Student (ep 2); Trainee (eps 3, 13)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) as Child (ep 7); Yūta's friend (ep 2)
When They Cry - Kai (TV) as Detective (ep 19); Yamainu (eps 22-23)
Yes! Precure 5 (TV) as Assistant Director (ep 29); Kaeru (ep 12)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Guardian of the Underworld (eps 141-142)
Zatch Bell (TV) as Fisherman (ep 113); Mechanic (ep 126); Okada; Pokkeiro; Reporter (ep 111); Telepathy Radar
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none