Keiko OYAMADA

小山田 佳子
Family name (in kanji): 小山田
Given name (in kanji): 佳子
Non-anime staff credits:
Animation Director for "Animaniacs"
Animation Director for "Spiderman: The Animated Series" (2 eps)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Ahiru no Quack (TV) : Episode Director (eps 24, 30)
Aikatsu! (movie) : Assistant Director
Aikatsu! (TV) : Episode Director (12 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8, 12, 15, 19, 23, 27, 32, 37, 43, 50
)

Aikatsu! (TV 2) : Episode Director (eps 54, 60)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) : Episode Director (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 13, 20
)

Clockwork Fighters Hiwou's War (TV) : Unit Director (ep 23)
Cluster Edge (TV) : Storyboard (ep 5), Episode Director (eps 5, 19)
Cybersix (TV) : Storyboard (eps 7, 10), Episode Director (eps 2, 8, 10-11)
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) : Unit Director
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) : Unit Director
Francesca (TV) : Storyboard (eps 13, 15, 18)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) : Episode Director (6 episodes
eps 13, 18, 24, 34, 44, 50
)

Futakoi (TV) : Episode Director (8 episodes
eps 3, 6-10, 12-13
)

Hanada Shōnen-shi (TV) : Episode Director (ep 23)
Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri (TV) : Episode Director (10 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 23, 26, 31, 37, 41, 44, 49
)
, 3DCG Check
Jarinko Chie (movie) : In-Between Animation
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) : Episode Director (eps 2, 6)
Kekkaishi (TV) : Episode Director (eps 14, 19)
Kinkyuu Hasshin Saver Kids (TV) : Storyboard (eps 10, 20), Episode Director (eps 10, 20)
Little Nemo - Adventures in Slumberland (movie) : Assistant Director
Lupin III Italian Game (special) : Unit Director
Lupin III: Part II (TV) : In-Between Animation (ep 151)
Lupin III: Part IV (TV 2015) : Episode Director (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 15, 21, 24
)

Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) : Episode Director (9 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 13-16, 22
)

Meitantei Holmes: Aoi Ruby no Maki / Kaitei no Zaihō no Maki (movie) : In-Between Animation
Monster Rancher (TV) : Episode Director (ep 17)
Moyashimon (TV) : Episode Director (eps 3, 7-8)
Moyashimon Returns (TV) : Episode Director (eps 1, 5, 9)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) : Episode Director (16 episodes
eps 5, 8, 22, 24, 27, 31-32, 34-35, 40-42, 44, 46-47, 50
)

Orange (TV) : Episode Director (ep 13)
Patapata Hikōsen no Bōken (TV) : Episode Director (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 10, 13, 15, 19, 24, 26
)

(The) Piano Forest (movie) : Unit Director
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV) : Episode Director (ep 6)
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV) : Episode Director
Sherlock Hound (TV) : In-Between Animation (ep 9)
Shin Tetsujin 28 (TV 1980) : In-Between Animation (ep 8)
Sonic X (TV) : Episode Director (8 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 19, 23, 29, 33
)

Sora no Manimani (TV) : Episode Director (eps 4, 10)
Space Adventure Cobra - The Movie : Animation (Telecom Animation Film)
Tide-Line Blue (TV) : Episode Director (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9, 11-12
)

We Rent Tsukumogami (TV) : Episode Director (ep 7)
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) : Episode Director (7 episodes
eps 18, 22, 26, 53, 56, 62, 67
)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none