Sister Princess: Re Pure (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
シスター・プリンセス ~Re Pure~ (Japanese)
妹妹公主Re Pure (Chinese (Taiwan))
Themes: harem, incest
Objectionable content: None
Plot Summary: This story is about twelve sisters who love their older brother.
User Ratings: 165 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 6 votes (sub:5, dub:1)
 Excellent: 6 votes (sub:5, dub:1)
 Very good: 18 votes (sub:14, ?:2, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 44 votes (sub:41, dub:2, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 34 votes (sub:33, dub:1)
 So-so: 20 votes (sub:19, ?:1)
 Not really good: 10 votes (sub:9, dub:1)
 Weak: 19 votes (sub:18, dub:1)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: 2 votes (sub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 418 users, rank: #2240 (of 8382)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 5.921 (Decent), std. dev.: 2.033, rank: #6476 (of 8476)
Weighted mean: 5.792 (Decent−), rank: #6710 (of 8476) (seen all: 6.10 / seen some: 5.36 / won't finish: 2.62)
Bayesian estimate: 5.907 (Decent), rank: #5698 (of 6383)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2002-10-02 to 2002-12-25
Opening Theme:
"Maboroshi" by can/goo
Ending Theme:
"Kimi To Ikiteiku" by can/goo
#01: "Lyric" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 1)
#02: "Sugao" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 2)
#03: "Sweet Dreams" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 3)
#04: "Sorewa Atashi no Kokoronano" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 4)
#05: "Egaoniwa Kanawanai" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 5)
#06: "Reminiscence" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 6)
#07: "Magie" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 7)
#08: "Be Happy, Please!" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 8)
#09: "Haru no Yorokobi" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 9)
#10: "Mamoritai Hito Ga Ite" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 10)
#11: "Issho ni Tabeyo" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 11)
#12: "Romantic Connection" by Ritsuko Okazaki (ep 12)
Links: We have 1
Trivia: We have 3
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director:
Nagisa Miyazaki (Characters)
Tsubame Shimodaya (Stories)
Series Composition: Masaharu Amiya
Script:
Koichi Taki (eps 2a, 11a)
Kouji Ayano (eps 4a, 10a)
Masaharu Amiya (3 episodes
eps 1, 2b-12b, 13
)

Shoichi Sato (5 episodes
eps 3a, 5a, 6a, 8a, 12a
)

Tsubame Shimodaya (ep 9a)
Storyboard:
Akemi Hayashi (ep 3b)
Akitarō Daichi (ep 8b)
Chie Hodoki (ep 1b)
Fumitoshi Oizaki (ep 7b)
Hiroshi Nagahama (ep 12b)
Hon Shimazu (eps 2a, 6a, 13)
Kazuya Komai (eps 11a, 12a)
Kouta Yabure (eps 3a, 7a)
Masashi Kojima (ep 5b)
Minoru Ohara (ep 10a)
Nagisa Miyazaki (ep 10b)
Noboru Jitsuhara (ep 9a)
Noriko Otake (ep 11b)
Shinichi Yoshino (ep 2b)
Shinobu Tagashira (ep 4b)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 9b)
Toshinori Narita (ep 8a)
Toshiyuki Shimazu (ep 4a)
Tsubame Shimodaya (ep 1a)
Yayoi Minazuki (ep 5a)
Yuka Shibata (ep 6b)
Episode Director:
Akemi Hayashi (ep 3b)
Akitarō Daichi (ep 8b)
Fumitoshi Oizaki (ep 7b)
Hiroshi Nagahama (ep 12b)
Johei Matsuura (ep 2a)
Matsuyuki Azumachi (eps 6a, 10a)
Nagisa Miyazaki (ep 10b)
Noboru Jitsuhara (ep 9a)
Noriko Otake (ep 11b)
Shinichi Yoshino (ep 2b)
Shinobu Tagashira (ep 4b)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 9b)
Takashi Yamana (eps 1b, 5b)
Takeshi Yamaguchi (4 episodes
eps 3a, 4a, 11a, 12a
)

Toshinori Narita (eps 7a, 8a)
Tsubame Shimodaya (eps 1a, 13)
Yayoi Minazuki (eps 5a, 13)
Yuka Shibata (ep 6b)
Unit Director: Tsubame Shimodaya (OP)
Music:
Ritsuko Okazaki (Characters; composition)
Shinkichi Mitsumune (Characters; arrangement)
Original creator:
Naoto Tenhiro
Sakurako Kimino
Character Design: Yasunari Nitta
Art Director: Ayumi Shimazu (12 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11a, 12a, 13
)

Art:
Chikako Shibata (ep 8b)
Haruaki Amano (6 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 7b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Hideto Nakahara (eps 7a, 11b)
Hiroshi Sakai (6 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 7b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Shigeru Morimoto (4 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b
)

Umeyoshi Furikawa (6 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 7b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Animation Director:
Akemi Hayashi (ep 3b)
Fumitoshi Oizaki (ep 7b)
Haruo Ogawara (eps 2a, 13)
Hiroshi Nagahama (ep 12b)
Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 9a)
Ichizō Kobayashi (eps 8a, 11a)
Kazuo Noguchi (ep 12a)
Kazuya Miyoshi (ep 10a)
Kenji Hattori (eps 3a, 4a)
Masashi Kojima (eps 1b, 5b)
Noriko Otake (ep 11b)
Sawako Yamamoto (eps 8b, 10b)
Shinichi Yoshino (ep 2b)
Shinobu Tagashira (ep 4b)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 9b)
Takeshi Imai (ep 13)
Takeyuki Yanase (eps 5a, 6a)
Tateru Namikaze (ep 7a)
Yasunari Nitta (OP; eps 1a, 13)
Yuichiro Miyake (ep 13)
Yuka Shibata (ep 6b)
Sound Director: Shigeru Chiba
Director of Photography: Yukiteru Ohira
Producer:
Atsushi Moriyama (King Records)
Kazuya Watanabe (Yomiko Advertising)
Kiyoshi Takano (MediaWorks)
Tomoko Kawasaki (GANSIS)

Animation producer:
Yuzuru Nakamura (ZEXCS)
Assistant producer:
Gou Shukuri (King Records)
Miho Ichii (Yomiko Advertising)
Background Art:
Chika Isobuchi (Atelier Roku; 4 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b
)

Hanae Baba (Studio Zitus; 12 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11a, 12a, 13
)

Haruaki Amano (6 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 7b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Hideto Nakahara (eps 7a, 11b)
Hiromitsu Kawashima (Studio Zitus; 12 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11a, 12a, 13
)

Hiroshi Sakai (6 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 7b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Kinichi Okubo (Studio Kanon; ep 8b)
Koichi Ejima (Atelier Roku; 4 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b
)

Masaaki Kawaguchi (Atelier Roku; 4 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b
)

Shinichi Taniguchi (OP)
Toshiyuki Shimizu (Atelier Roku; 4 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b
)

Umeyoshi Furikawa (6 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 7b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Yasuhiro Okumura (Studio Kanon; ep 8b)
Chief Executive Producer:
Toshimichi Ootsuki (King Records)
Color Check:
Aya Suzuki (eps 11a, 12a)
Harumi Takahoshi (ep 12b)
Kyooko Ootake (ep 13)
Naomi Kaneko (7 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 5a, 6a, 7a, 8a, 10a
)

Shigenobu Kaihoko (ep 13)
Yuki Nariai (eps 3a, 4a, 9a)
Color design:
Harumi Takahoshi (eps 6b, 9b)
Kumi Akiyama (10 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b, 5b, 7b, 8b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

Shigenobu Kaihoko (13 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 7a, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11a, 12a, 13
)

Color setting:
Aya Suzuki (eps 11a, 12a)
Naomi Kaneko (7 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 5a, 6a, 7a, 8a, 10a
)

Yuki Nariai (eps 3a, 4a, 9a)
Editing: Jun Takuma
Editing Assistant: Ayako Nakagawa
Effects: Kazutoshi Sato
English Translation Cooperation: Masaki Koshida (ep 12b)
In-Between Animation:
Chie Yamazaki (eps 8b, 9b)
Eriko Murakami (6 episodes
eps 3b, 6b, 9b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

Rie Nakagome (eps 8b, 9b, 11b)
In-Between Check:
Hiroko Inoue (5 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 6b, 10b, 12b
)

Kanami Toyoshima (10 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b, 5b, 7b, 8b, 9b, 11b, 12b
)

Sanae Nakajima (10 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 7a, 8a, 9a, 10a
)

Insert Song Arrangement:
can goo (Kimi to Ikiteiku; eps 1-12)
Kouichirou Kijou (Kimi to Ikiteiku; eps 1-12)
Insert Song Composition:
POM (Kimi to Ikiteiku; eps 1-12)
Toru Yukawa (Merry Merry X’mas; ep 13)
Insert Song Lyrics:
Satomi Arimori (Merry Merry X’mas; ep 13)
TAPIKO (Kimi to Ikiteiku; eps 1-12)
Insert Song Performance: can goo (Kimi to Ikiteiku; eps 1-12)
Key Animation:
Akemi Hayashi (eps 3b, 6b, 11b)
Akihiko Mamashita (eps 1a, 2a)
Akiko Nakano (ep 13)
Akinori Fudesaka (ep 13)
Asao Takahashi (ep 1a)
Atsuko Nakajima (ep 5b)
Azusa Sasanuma (ep 11a)
Chie Yamazaki (eps 2b, 8b)
Chikashi Kadekaru (OP; eps 10a, 12b)
Chūji Nakajima (OP; eps 7a, 12a)
Etsushi Mori (ep 10a)
Fumitoshi Oizaki (eps 7b, 9b, 12b)
Futoshi Higashide (OP)
Hajime Yoshida (ep 13)
Hanako Enomoto (ep 6b)
Haruka Tanaka (eps 6b, 11b)
Haruo Ogawara (ep 10a)
Hideaki Isa (4 episodes
eps 1, 3B, 8B, 9B
)

Hideto Nakata (ep 10a)
Hiroko Inoue (ep 10b)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 1a)
Hironori Sawada (ep 9a)
Hironori Yamamoto (ep 10b)
Hiroshi Mimata (ep 7b)
Hiroshi Nagahama (ep 12b)
Hirotaka Kinoshita (ep 10b)
Hiroyuki Koizumi (eps 1a, 13)
Hisako Sato (ep 3b)
Hisashi Shimokawa (OP)
Ichizō Kobayashi (ep 11a)
Itsuko Takeda (OP)
Junichi Yokose (ep 3a)
Kan Ogawa (OP; eps 5a, 13)
Kazufumi Agawa (ep 4a)
Kazuki Toi (ep 2a)
Kazumi Sato (eps 1b, 5b)
Kazuo Aoka (ep 3a)
Kazuya Miyoshi (eps 10a, 13)
Kazuya Saitō (OP)
Kei Ajiki (ep 5a)
Keiko Motoya (ep 1a)
Keizou Ichikawa (OP)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 3a)
Kenji Aoyagi (ep 11a)
Kiyotoshi Aoi (ep 5a)
Koichi Usami (OP)
Kouichi Ukai (OP)
Kumiko Horikoshi (OP; ep 1a)
Kyuta Sakai (ep 12b)
Makoto Ito (ep 13)
Marie Tagashira (ep 4b)
Masafumi Yokota (ep 6b)
Masashi Kojima (ep 5b)
Masatoshi Fukuyama (ep 3a)
Mayumi Hidaka (ep 9a)
Mikio Fujiwara (eps 9a, 13)
Minoru Kawao (ep 10a)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 2a, 5a)
Miyuki Inoue (4 episodes
eps 3b, 10b, 11b, 13
)

Mizue Ogawa (eps 1a, 7a, 12a)
Motoki Yagi (eps 7a, 12a)
Muneaki Chiba (eps 3a, 4a, 5a)
Munetaka Tatsudan (ep 3a)
Musashi Seki (ep 4a)
Nagisa Miyazaki (ep 10b)
Noriko Otake (3 episodes
eps 6b, 11b, 12b
)

Nozomi Ōnuki (ep 11a)
Rie Nakagome (eps 10b, 12b)
Rie Nishino (ep 2b)
Sachiyo Takada (eps 7a, 12a)
Sawako Yamamoto (eps 8b, 10b)
Setsuko Unno (ep 7a)
Shigeru Kimishima (ep 10a)
Shinichi Nozaki (eps 7b, 8b)
Shinichi Yoshino (eps 2b, 3b)
Shinobu Tagashira (ep 4b)
Shinsuke Yanagi (ep 10a)
Shuji Nakanishi (OP)
Sushio (ep 6b)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (eps 6b, 9b, 12b)
Takahiro Miura (eps 10a, 13)
Takashi Nozawa (ep 2a)
Takayuki Noguchi (ep 11b)
Takeshi Imai (ep 2a)
Takeyuki Mizumura (OP)
Takeyuki Yanase (ep 6a)
Takuro Takahashi (eps 6b, 13)
Tetsuhito Saito (ep 5b)
Tetsuya Washiba (ep 3a)
Tomokazu Kougo (eps 1a, 5a)
Tomoki Mizuno (eps 5a, 13)
Tomoko Miyata (ep 12b)
Tomomi Ishikawa (ep 5b)
Toshihiro Gotou (ep 3a)
Tsutomu Kikuchi (ep 13)
Yasue Ōgane (ep 11a)
Yasunari Nitta (ep 13)
Yoko Kadokami (ep 1b)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (eps 2a, 5a)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 11b, 13)
Yoshiki Yamada (ep 12b)
Youichi Ishikawa (eps 1b, 5b)
Yuka Shibata (eps 6b, 9b, 10b)
Mixing: Megumi Otsubo
Music Coordination: Toru Yukawa (Stories)
Photography:
Akihiro Watabe (eps 3a, 4a)
Akira Shimozaki (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Akira Watanabe (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Ayako Kajiwara (ZEXCS; 10 episodes
eps 1a, 2, 4b, 6b, 7b, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11b, 13
)

Chiharu Kikuchi (ZEXCS; 10 episodes
eps 1a, 2, 4b, 6b, 7b, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11b, 13
)

Eiji Arai (ZEXCS; eps 1a, 2)
Fumie Koike (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Katsuhiro Wada (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Kenshiro Aizawa (Tatsunoko Production; eps 3a, 4a)
Kiyotaka Suzuki (Tatsunoko Production; eps 3a, 4a)
Koutaro Yokoyama (Tatsunoko Production; eps 3a, 4a)
Makiko Sasakibara (ZEXCS; 10 episodes
eps 1a, 2, 4b, 6b, 7b, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11b, 13
)

Masahiko Fukuyama (Tatsunoko Production; eps 3a, 4a)
Masahiko Matsuyama (Tatsunoko Production; eps 3a, 4a)
Masashi Takeda (Tatsunoko Production; eps 3a, 4a)
Naoto Sawa (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Ryouhei Kasai (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Shigeharu Ishii (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Shinkichi Yazawa (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Toshiyuki Ando (Viola; 4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

Wataru Shiraishi (Tatsunoko Production; eps 3a, 4a)
Yoshihisa Oyama (6 episodes
eps 1b, 3b, 5b, 8b, 9b, 12b
)

Yuka Imori (ZEXCS; 10 episodes
eps 1a, 2, 4b, 6b, 7b, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11b, 13
)

Yukiteru Ohira (ZEXCS; 5 episodes
eps 4b, 6b, 7b, 10b, 11b
)

Planning: Tatsuo Satō (MediaWorks)
Production Advancement:
Kana Komatsu (ep 13)
Kazuyoshi Sakamoto (ap 7a, 8a, 11a, 12a)
Kazuyoshi Yamada (山田和喜; ep 9a)
Masaya Tamura (12 episodes
eps 1-2, 3b, 4b, 5b, 6b, 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

Mitsuru Kadowaki (4 episodes
eps 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a
)

Taku Nakamura (ep 10a)
Yōichirō Uesaka (ep 13)
Production Desk:
Kazuyoshi Yamada (山田和喜; Stories)
Kenji Yamashita (Characters)
Program Manager: Yoshiaki Hototsuka (TV Tokyo)
Program Publicity: Sachiko Morimura (TV Tokyo)
Publicity Manager: Norimichi Suzuki
Setting Cooperation: Mikan Kusanagi (Stories)
Theme Song Arrangement:
can goo (OP)
Kouichirou Kijou (OP)
Tatsuya Murayama (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
POM (OP)
Ritsuko Okazaki (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Ritsuko Okazaki (ED2-12)
TAPIKO (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
can goo (OP)
Ritsuko Okazaki (ED)
Hiroaki Miura as Elder brother

Ayako Kawasumi as Chikage
Chiemi Chiba as Hinako
Chiro Kanzaki as Rinrin
Kahoru Sasajima as Jiiya (ep 7)
Kumiko Yokote as Shirayuki
Nana Mizuki as Aria
Natsuko Kuwatani as Karen
Ryoka Yuzuki as Marie
Sakura Nogawa as Girl
Tomoe Hanba as Yotsuba
Yui Horie as Sakuya
Yumi Kakazu as Haruka
Yumiko Kobayashi as Mamoru
Japanese companies
Animation Production: ZEXCS
Animation Production Cooperation: Studio Perth (11 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 7a, 8a, 9a, 11a, 12a
)

Background Art:
Atelier Roku (4 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b
)

E-cho (12 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11a, 12a, 13
)

Studio Kanon (ep 8b)
Studio Zitus (12 episodes
eps 1a, 2b, 3b, 4a, 5a, 6a, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11a, 12a, 13
)

Broadcaster: TV Tokyo
Comic Serialization: Dengeki G's Magazine (MediaWorks)
Effects: ZEXCS (ep 5a)
Finish Animation:
AIC (ep 12b)
Artland (ep 3b)
E-cho (3 episodes
eps 11a, 12a, 13
)

Frontline (5 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b, 13
)

Rikuentai (ep 13)
Studio aB (ep 6b)
Studio Elle (10 episodes
eps 3b, 4b, 5b, 6b, 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

Studio Gash (eps 6b, 10b)
Studio March (10 episodes
eps 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 7a, 8a, 9a, 10a
)

Studio Peacock (7 episodes
eps 3b, 4b, 5b, 6b, 8b, 12b, 13
)

Studio Step (eps 10b, 12b)
Studio Targe (4 episodes
eps 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b
)

In-Between Animation:
Actas (7 episodes
eps 5b, 6b, 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Angle (9 episodes
eps 4b, 5b, 6b, 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

Animaruya (8 episodes
eps 3b, 4b, 5b, 6b, 9b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

Anime R (ep 2b)
Anime Roman (ep 5b)
Ashi Productions (ep 12b)
AZETA PICTURES (5 episodes
eps 2b, 3b, 4b, 6b, 12b
)

Buyu (ep 2b)
Doga Kobo (ep 1b)
E-cho (eps 11a, 12-13)
Frontline (eps 5b, 6b, 13)
GAINAX (4 episodes
eps 1b, 3b, 4b, 12b
)

IMAGIN (eps 1b, 3b, 4b)
JEC-E (ep 9b)
Last House (ep 5b)
Magic Bus (ep 5b)
Plum (ep 4b)
Project 4 (6 episodes
eps 1b, 3b, 5b, 6b, 9b, 12b
)

Rikuentai (6 episodes
eps 2b, 3b, 6b, 9b, 10b, 13
)

Sakura Create (5 episodes
eps 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b, 11b
)

Snow Light Staff (12 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b, 5b, 6b, 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

Studio Gash (eps 5b, 6b, 7b)
Studio March (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 3a, 4a, 5a, 6a, 7a, 8a, 9a, 10a
)

Studio Mu (5 episodes
eps 6b, 7b, 8b, 10b, 12b
)

Studio Peacock (ep 13)
Studio Wanpack (5 episodes
eps 1b, 2b, 3b, 4b, 5b
)

Synergy Japan (6 episodes
eps 5b, 7b, 8b, 9b, 10b, 12b
)

Tokyo Animation Center (ep 1b)
VENET (5 episodes
eps 2b, 3b, 4b, 6b, 9b
)

Yumeta Company (eps 1b, 9b, 10b)
Key Animation:
E-cho (eps 6a, 13)
FAI International (ep 4a)
G&G (ep 4a)
Mito Animation (eps 8a, 12a, 13)
Mouse (ep 6a)
NARA Animation (ep 4a)
Music: I've Sound (Stories)
Music Coordination: TV Tokyo Music
Music Production: King Records
Photography:
Tatsunoko Production (eps 3a, 4a)
Viola Co. (4 episodes
eps 5a, 6a, 11a, 12a
)

ZEXCS (10 episodes
eps 1a, 2, 4b, 6b, 7, 8a, 9a, 10a, 11b, 13
)

Photography Cooperation: Viola Co. (eps 7a, 8a, 11b)
Production Coordination: GANSIS
Recording Studio:
OP Requiem Studio
Tokyo TV Center (Characters)
Sound Production: Omnibus Promotion
special effects: Studio Peacock (4 episodes
eps 9b, 10b, 11b, 12b
)

English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (via Discotek Media)
Licensed by: Discotek Media
English cast
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Licensed by: Mighty Media Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology