Crayon Shin-chan Bakusui! Yumemi World Dai Totsugeki (movie 24)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all


Alternative title:
クレヨンしんちゃん 爆睡!ユメミーワールド大突撃 (Japanese)
蠟筆小新:爆睡!夢世界大作戰 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Vintage: 2016-04-16
Premiere date:
2016-04-16 (Japan)
2016-08-05 (Taiwan)
Ending Theme:
"Tomo yo ~ Kono Saki mo Zutto..." (友よ 〜 この先もずっと…) by Ketsumeishi
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Wataru Takahashi
Original creator: Yoshito Usui
Character Design: Hideo Hariganeya
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Umeda
Background Art:
Akira Suzuki (Studio Uni)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni)
Seiko Akashi (Studio Uni)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni)
Toru Koga (Studio Uni)
Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni)
Background Art Assistant:
Agung Oka
Dae Ho Ko (Atelier Rourke 07)
Dewa Wid
Jae Hyun Jo (Studio SEY)
Jung-Ho Jang (Studio SEY)
Ken Kawai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Ken Tokushige (Atelier Rourke 07)
Mayumi Okiyoshi (Atelier Rourke 07)
Miho Watanabe (Atelier Rourke 07)
Nobuo Numai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Okou Hamana (Atelier Rourke 07)
Sun Ae Kim (Atelier Rourke 07)
Tōru Minatani (Atelier Rourke 07)
Wayan Sutara
Young Hyun Seo (Studio SEY)
Clay Animation: Takuya Ishida
Clay Animation Photography Assistant:
Tadashi Miyajima
Tsuyoshi Shiga
Color design: Hiromi Imaizumi
Color Design Assistant:
Sanae Matsutani
Yayoi Tobe
Composite Photography:
Hideko Matsuzawa (Anime Film)
Hiroaki Yamada (Anime Film)
Hirofumi Shimomura (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Suzuki (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Toki (Anime Film)
Kazunobu Okeda (Anime Film)
Masahiro Kumagai (Anime Film)
Minako Omori (Anime Film)
Tomohiro Nishiyama (Anime Film)
Yoshimi Kurata (Anime Film)
Yoshinori Kitsugi (Anime Film)
Conceptual Design: Michio Mihara
Editing: Hideaki Murai
Editing Assistant:
Kentarō Yamada
Riko Fujimoto
In-Between Animation:
Akemi Saito (XEBECzwei)
Akina Tanaka (Studio Elle)
Ami Endō (XEBECzwei)
Anna Tanaka (XEBECzwei)
Aya Mizuno (XEBECzwei)
Ayaka Himori (XEBECzwei)
Ayano Yagi
Azusa Okazaki (Shinei Animation)
Chiko Ueda (Vega Entertainment)
Chizu Takanuki
Feng Zhou (Taiguan Animation)
Fuyuko Iwata (Shinei Animation)
Haruka Teramoto (Wish)
Haruka Yato (Studio Ribla)
Hiroki Iwamura (Shinei Animation)
Hiroki Ōtsuki (Mugenkan)
Hiromi Iida (Wish)
Hiromi Koono (Studio Elle)
Hisashi Yamaguchi (Vega Entertainment)
Hitomi Shimodaira (XEBECzwei)
Hyun Jeong Jeong (Orange)
Ikuko Akiyoshi
Ja-Yeong Ryu (Orange)
Jeong Soon Kim (Orange)
Jian Zhao (Taiguan Animation)
Jinko Tsuji (OH! Production)
Kai Tsuchida (Studio Ribla)
Kana Oikawa (Studio Ribla)
Kazuhide Oohashi (Mugenkan)
Kimie Iwakiri (OH! Production)
Kimiko Hoshi
Kiyoka Makino (Studio Elle)
Kiyomi Yoshida (Mugenkan)
Kohei Shinozuka (Mugenkan)
Koji Matsuda
Kou Takahashi (Mugenkan)
Kurumi Uchida (XEBECzwei)
Kyoko Fujino
Li Zhen Zhao (Maliang Animation)
Ling Zhu (Maliang Animation)
Mai Ōmori (Shinei Animation)
Maiko Matsumura
Mana Yamaguchi (Shinei Animation)
Manami Kishi (Wish)
Mao Yumoto (Wish)
Mei Yamamoto (OH! Production)
Michiko Miyamoto (Vega Entertainment)
Midori Tanaka (Studio Elle)
Miho Kurosawa (Studio Ribla)
Ming Chen (Taiguan Animation)
Misato Hasegawa (Wish)
Miyuki Takahashi (Vega Entertainment)
Miyuki Yano
Momoko Aida (XEBECzwei)
Muneyuki Yamashita (Mugenkan)
Nam Hee Park (Orange)
Naoki Ebihara (Shinei Animation)
Naoyo Ieno
Noriko Endō (Shinei Animation)
Noriko Hara
Peng Wang (Taiguan Animation)
Rina Kasuya (XEBECzwei)
Risako Yagi (Wish)
Runa Iijima (XEBECzwei)
Ryōsuke Murahashi (OH! Production)
Ryōta Iwai (Wish)
Satomi Hashimoto (Studio Ribla)
Seon Ah Son (Orange)
Setsuko Kagawa (Mugenkan)
Shōta Goshozono (XEBECzwei)
Shunya Suzuki (Wish)
Song Hee Han (Orange)
Takashi Nagashima (Shinei Animation)
Tomoko Kitamura
Tsurumi Takeguchi
Xiao Qiang Li (Taiguan Animation)
Yaeko Ōtsu (Studio Ribla)
Yan Zhang (Taiguan Animation)
Yasuaki Honda (OH! Production)
Yoh Morioka (Studio Ribla)
Youko Tanaka (OH! Production)
Yuki Kamiya (Vega Entertainment)
Yukiko Koyama (Studio Elle)
Yumiko Mizuno (Studio Elle)
Yūna Miyata (Wish)
Yurika Miura (XEBECzwei)
Yuuyu Kurose (XEBECzwei)
In-Between Check: Kenji Kohara
Insert Song Composition:
Hiroshi Mutsu
Ryōhan Fujii ("Tonikaku Akarui Yasumura Zenra ni Mieru Pose Ring")
Insert Song Lyrics: Hiro Manami ("Goodnight Baby")
Insert Song Performance: Tamao Hayashi ("Goodnight Baby")
Lab Coordinator: Yuko Maruyama
Lab Management: Hiroto Sakami
Mixing Assistant: Taiyo Hasegawa
Music Production:
Masaru
Yuuji Saitou (Imagine)
Paint:
Atsuho Ito (Wish)
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Ayumi Maruyama (Trace Studio M)
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Chun Mei Yuan (Maliang Animation)
Daisuke Yamazaki (Light Foot)
Eri Takahashi (Light Foot)
Eri Watanabe (Light Foot)
Eun Joo Jun (Orange)
Fang Qian (Maliang Animation)
Fen Yu Wang (Maliang Animation)
Hiroko Hijikata (Light Foot)
Hiroko Otsuki (Trace Studio M)
Hiromi Sato (Light Foot)
Hye Ra Jung (Orange)
Hyun Jung Shin (Orange)
Jie Meng (Wish)
Jing Zhang (Maliang Animation)
Jun Uchida (Wish)
Jun Zhang (Maliang Animation)
Junko Kanauchi (Trace Studio M)
Junpei Washimi (Light Foot)
Kaho Nakano (Studio Elle)
Kaori Nagai (Light Foot)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Keiko Yoshimura (Light Foot)
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Kota Shuto (Wish)
Kyōko Suenaga (Light Foot)
Li Xia Yang (Maliang Animation)
Mamoru Kouno (Light Foot)
Masayo Ogawa (Wish)
Megumi Takahashi (Vega Entertainment)
Michiko Kado (Studio Elle)
Miho Muraguchi (Light Foot)
Miki Shimizu (Wish)
Mima Satou (Trace Studio M)
Mitsuki Tayama (Light Foot)
Miyuki Kurauchi (Vega Entertainment)
Miyuki Yamamoto (Light Foot)
Mizuho Suzuki (Trace Studio M)
Moon Soung Hey (Orange)
Nagisa Maeshima (Vega Entertainment)
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle)
Nao Kamiyama (Wish)
Naoki Ishikawa (Wish)
Noriko Ōgane (Light Foot)
Qin Na Lu (Maliang Animation)
Ryōko Fujisawa (Studio Elle)
Sachiko Yamada (Wish)
Sakiko Yamaguchi (Light Foot)
Saku Kawakubo (Wish)
Su Kyoung Choi (Orange)
Suzuka Chiba (Studio Elle)
Tamaki Ohno (Light Foot)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish)
Tomoka Mitsui (Light Foot)
Tomoko Saito (Light Foot)
Tomomi Kado (Light Foot)
Yoshiko Takiguchi (Ajiado)
Yōsuke Nakazato (Vega Entertainment)
Young Ae An (Orange)
Yuki Matsuura (Light Foot)
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle)
Yun Jie Zhu (Maliang Animation)
Yuri Takeuchi (Vega Entertainment)
Zhi Liang Yao (Maliang Animation)
Photography Assistant:
Hiroshi Kumai (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Onishi (Light Foot)
Kazuki Mitsuo (Light Foot)
Masato Makino (Light Foot)
Naoto Takahashi (Light Foot)
Seiichi Sugiura (Light Foot)
Shinichiro Nagano (Light Foot)
Toru Takahashi (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kawai (Light Foot)
Photography Data Manager: Kenji Kashiwabara
Production Desk: Takanori Itō
Publicity Producer: Yoshinobu Obida
Recording engineer: Mitsutoki Nakamura
Sound Effects: Akihiko Matsuda
Sound Production Desk:
Chie Hozumi
Shiho Tsuchiya
Special Effects: Kaori Sato (Anime Film)
Theme Song Arrangement: Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Ketsumeishi (ED)
Naoyuki Honzawa (ED)
Tomoyuki Tajiri (note native; ED)
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Ketsumeishi (ED)
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Ketsumeishi (ED)
Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (OP)
Akiko Yajima as Shinsuke Nohara

Chie Satou as Bo-chan
Keiji Fujiwara as Hiroshi Nohara
Mari Mashiba as
Shiro
Toru Kazama
Miki Narahashi as Misae Nohara
Satomi Koorogi as Himawari Nohara
Taeko Kawata as Saki Nubatama
Tamao Hayashi as Nene Sakurada
Teiyu Ichiryusai as Masao Sato

Baku Ōwada as Himself
Daiki Nakamura as Kawaguchi
Daisuke Sakaguchi as Yoshirin
Fujiko Takimoto as Terunobu
Haruhi Nanao as Midori Yoshinaga
Jin Shirosaki as Himself
Junpei Morita as Kindergarten Principal
Kanami Satou as Kindergartner
Kazuki Ogawa as Ota
Ken Yasuda as Yumehiko Nubatama
Kiyomichi Nakamura as Old Man
Makiko Ohmoto as Mitchie
Michie Tomizawa as Ume Matsuzaka
Michiko Kichise as Sayuri Nubatama
Miki Fukui as Kindergartner
Nao Nagasawa as Hitoshi
Sakiko Tamagawa as Kazama-kun's Mom
Satsuki Yukino as Yamada
Shizuka Itou as Nanako Ohara
Takaya Kuroda as Manager Funzori
Tomoko Ohtsuka as Cheetah
Yukari Goto as Kindergartner
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Ajiado
PRA
Studio Comet
Animation Production: Shin-Ei Animation
Background Art: Studio Uni
Composite Photography: Anime Film
Distributor: TOHO
Editing Studio: Okayasu Promotions
Music Assistance: TV Asahi Music
Music Production: IMAGINE
Photography Assistance: Light Foot
Post Production: Tokyo Laboratory
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Production: Audio Planning U
special effects: Anime Film
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology