Eiga Crayon Shin-chan Shinkon Ryokō Hurricane (movie 27)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Eiga Crayon Shin-chan Shinkon Ryokō Hurricane Ushinawareta Hiroshi (Japanese)
Shin-chan en Australia tras las esmeraldas verdes (Spanish)
映画 クレヨンしんちゃん 新婚旅行ハリケーン 〜失われたひろし〜 (Japanese)
Vintage: 2019-04-19
Premiere date:
2019-04-19 (Japan)
2019-07-10 (Indonesia)
2020-04-24 (Spain)
Ending Theme:
"Haru no Hi" (Spring Day) by Aimyon
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masakazu Hashimoto
Original creator: Yoshito Usui
Art Director: Tōru Minatani
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Umeda
Art Conceptual Design: Michio Mihara
Art Manager: Nobuaki Mihara (Studio Uni)
Assistant producer: Keiichi Kondo
Associate producer:
Jun Shimane
Rie Miyake
Background Art:
Akemi Higashi (Atelier Roku 07)
Akemi Ito (Art Team Convoy)
Bo Kyoung Kim (KJ Studio)
Chiho Taku (Atelier Roku 07)
Dae Ho Ko (Atelier Roku 07)
Dae Hwan Kim (NAMU Animation)
Emiko Sagawa (Studio Uni)
Hayato Sakama (Art Team Convoy)
Hiroyuki Nemoto (Art Team Convoy)
Hong Lim Lee (KJ Studio)
Jae Geun Kim (Studio SEY)
Jae Hyun Jo (Studio SEY)
Jia Yun Liu (Studio Jack)
Jin'ya Kimura (Atelier Roku 07)
Jun Pil Hwang (NAMU Animation)
Junko Shimizu (Atelier Roku 07)
Kaede Iizuka (Art Team Convoy)
Kana Mime (Atelier Roku 07)
Kimiko Kubo (Art Team Convoy)
Kohaku Ujiie (Studio Uni)
Kyung Suk Kim (Studio SEY)
Maho Ochiai (Studio Uni)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni)
Mayumi Okabe (Art Team Convoy)
Mayumi Okiyoshi (Atelier Roku 07)
Mayumi Usuda (Atelier Roku 07)
Mizuki Saitō (Atelier Roku 07)
Momoko Hiroe (Atelier Roku 07)
Nobuo Numai (Atelier Roku 07)
Okou Hamana (Atelier Roku 07)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni)
Ryōko Miya (Studio Uni)
Sachi Takahashi (Atelier Roku 07)
Seiko Yoshioka (Atelier Roku 07)
Seina Yaguchi (Atelier Roku 07)
Shiori Iwashige (Art Team Convoy)
Sun Mi Hwang (Studio SEY)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni)
Takuya Iida (Atelier Roku 07)
Tomoko Momose (Atelier Roku 07)
Toshiyuki Sakae (Art Team Convoy)
Wayan Sutara (Atelier Roku 07)
Yasunari Usuda (Atelier Roku 07)
Yuichiro Nakajima (Atelier Roku 07)
Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni)
Yun Mo Lee (NAMU Animation)
Yusuke Yanagisawa (Atelier Roku 07)
Yūta Chimoto (Atelier Roku 07)
Clay Animation Chief: Takuya Ishida
Clay Animation Lighting Assistant: Tadashi Miyajima
Clay Animation Photography Assistant: Tsuyoshi Shiga
Co-Producer: Yuki Yoshida
Color design: Hiromi Imaizumi
Color Design Assistant:
Eri Watanabe (Light Foot)
Kayoko Ebina (Light Foot)
Sanae Matsutani (Light Foot)
Tomoko Horikoshi (Light Foot)
Yayoi Tobe (Light Foot)
Digital Work: Chika Iizuka
Editing: Keiki Miyake
Editing Assistant: Kentarō Yamada (Okayasu Promotion)
In-Between Check: Kenji Obara
Insert Song Composition:
Masaharu Fukuyama ("HELLO")
Toshiaki Matsumoto ("Everything")
Toshiyuki Arakawa ("Action Kamen no Uta")
Insert Song Lyrics:
Masaharu Fukuyama ("HELLO")
Misia ("Everything")
Mitsuru Hongo ("Action Kamen no Uta")
Yuri Asada ("Action Kamen no Uta")
Insert Song Performance:
Miki Narahashi ("Everything")
Toshiyuki Morikawa ("HELLO")
Yumiko Kobayashi ("Action Kamen no Uta")
Lab Desk: Yuko Maruyama
Lab Management: Hiroto Sakami
Location Coordinator:
Fumiatsu Kamata
Hitoshi Kamo
Mixing Assistant: Shōta Watanabe
Music Production:
Tomoyuki Suzuki (Imagine)
Yuuji Saitou (Imagine)
Music Recording Engineer: Mitsutoki Nakamura
Paint:
Aika Tokio (Wish)
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Ayaka Kunii (Wish)
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Chihiro Ōno ([email protected])
Chika Yanagisawa (Light Foot)
Daisuke Yamazaki (Light Foot)
Eri Yoshiki (Wish)
Erina Yamamoto (Wish)
Eun Hee Kim (Orange)
Eun Joo Jun (Orange)
Haruna Miyakawa (Light Foot)
Hiroko Hijikata (Light Foot)
Hiromi Sato (Light Foot)
Ji Young Hwang (Orange)
Junpei Washimi (Light Foot)
Kaori Nagai (Light Foot)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Keiko Yoshimura (Light Foot)
Kensuke Katsu ([email protected])
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish)
Kyung Hee Oh (Orange)
Mamoru Kouno (Light Foot)
Mitsuki Tayama (Light Foot)
Miyuki Yamamoto (Light Foot)
Momono Misawa (Wish)
Myung Sun Han (Orange)
Naoki Ishikawa (Wish)
Noriko Ōgane (Light Foot)
Reiya Honda (Wish)
Sakiko Yamaguchi (Light Foot)
Sang Yeon Shin (Orange)
Seon Mi Kim (Orange)
Shinya Terashima (Wish)
Su Kyoung Choi (Orange)
Sung Hey Moon (Orange)
Tomomi Kado (Light Foot)
Yasuko Watanabe ([email protected])
Yeon Ju Lee (Orange)
Youhei Nishiwaki (Wish)
Young Ae An (Orange)
Yuki Mamizu (Studio Elle)
Yuki Matsuura (Light Foot)
Yuko Kawakami ([email protected])
Yuuna Tanaka (Wish)
Photography:
Hideko Matsuzawa (Anime Film)
Hiroaki Yamada (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Suzuki (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Toki (Anime Film)
Kazunobu Okeda (Anime Film)
Kenji Hirochi (Anime Film)
Masahiro Kumagai (Anime Film)
Minako Omori (Anime Film)
Minori Kitsugi (Anime Film)
Tomohiro Nishiyama (Anime Film)
Yoshimi Kurata (Anime Film)
Photography Assistant:
Eri Tashiro (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Kumai (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Onishi (Light Foot)
Kazuki Mitsuo (Light Foot)
Masato Makino (Light Foot)
Naoto Takahashi (Light Foot)
Shinichiro Nagano (Light Foot)
Tsuyoshi Ono (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kawai (Light Foot)
Photography Data Manager: Kenji Kashiwabara
Production Affairs: Yuki Hirayama
Production Assistant:
Jun Baba (Vega Entertainment)
Keita Baba (Studio Elle)
Ken Takei (Vega Entertainment)
Kumiko Takijima (Vega Entertainment)
Ryōtarō Honda (Vega Entertainment)
Takeo Kawamura (Vega Entertainment)
Yoshiaki Tamayose (Vega Entertainment)
Production Committee:
Akira Shimura (ADK Emotions)
Ayako Mitarai (TV Asahi)
Kie Yoshikawa (ADK Emotions)
Masahiro Sakai (Futabasha)
Momoko Kawakita (TV Asahi)
Nahoko Ishida (TV Asahi)
Riku Wada (Futabasha)
Ryōichi Baba (Shinei Animation)
Shinichi Kuniyasu (Shinei Animation)
Tarō Ishiwari (Futabasha)
Tomoharu Matsuhisa (TV Asahi)
Tomoko Curry (Shinei Animation)
Toshihiro Sato (ADK Emotions)
Yukari Nishikawa (Shinei Animation)
Yuuya Tanaka (TV Asahi)
Production Desk: Yu Kagayama
Production Desk Assistant: Takahiko Satō
Publicity Producer:
Ai Nakanishi
Wataru Kondo
Sound Effects: Akihiko Matsuda (Fizz Sound Creation)
Sound Production Desk: Shiho Tsuchiya
Special Effects: Kaori Sato (Anime Film)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Teddyloid (OP)
Yūsuke Tatsuzaki (ED)
Yuusuke Tanaka (ED)
YUZU (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Aimyon (ED)
Yujin Kitagawa (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Aimyon (ED)
Yujin Kitagawa (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Aimyon (ED)
YUZU (OP)
Trailer Director: Yukako Asaki
Trailer Production: Etsuko Kato
TV Animation Producer:
Hiromi Nakaseko
Yoshiki Mabuchi
Miki Narahashi as Misae Nohara
Satomi Koorogi as Himawari Nohara
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Hiroshi Nohara
Yumiko Kobayashi as Shinnosuke Nohara

Chie Satou as Bo-chan
Mari Mashiba as
Shiro
Tōru Kazama
Tamao Hayashi as Nene Sakurada
Teiyu Ichiryusai as Masao Satō

Akari Kiyama as Mermaid
Akimitsu Takase as Riders
Akio Ohtsuka as Bulldozer Johnny
Aoi Yūki as Princess
Banjou Ginga as Great Pickle
Haruka Kinami as Indy Junko
Hikari Kubota as Kamenzoku
Houchu Ohtsuka as Chief
Jeff Gedert as Target Practice Shop Attendant
Kentarō Tone as Kamenzoku
Kōsuke Gotō as Kairiki
Kouki Miyata as Piroshi
Kumiko Watanabe as Kaoo Kosugi
Mami Shitara as Translation App Voice
Masaaki Ihara as Kamenzoku
Masafumi Kimura as Hobakura
Naomi Kusumi as Ookabuto
Nobunaga Shimazaki as Ikemen
Peco as Herself
Ryuchell as Himself
Shin Gotō as Kamenzoku
Shū Uchida as Kamenzoku
Sōya Yamashita as Kamenzoku
Takayuki Ishii as Kamenzoku
Takumi Saeki as Kamenzoku
Takuya Iwabata as Kamenzoku
Yasuyuki Sano as Kamofura
Yoshiki Yoshiki as Kamenzoku
Yoshio Kojima as Himself
Yui Nikaidō as Drone Announcer
Yuki Robin Hakodate as Kamenzoku
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Shin-Ei Animation
Color Design Assistance: Light Foot
Distributor: TOHO
Editing Studio: Okayasu Promotions
Music Assistance: TV Asahi Music
Music Production: IMAGINE
Photography: Anime Film
Post Production: Tokyo Laboratory
Production Assistance:
Studio Elle
Vega Entertainment
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Production: Audio Planning U
special effects: Anime Film
English cast
English staff
Translation: Simona Stanzani (Subtitles)
(none)
English companies
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Distributor: Alfa Pictures (Spain; theatrical)
Licensed by: Luk Internacional (Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology