×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Takayuki ISHII

石井 隆之
Family name (in kanji): 石井
Given name (in kanji): 隆之
Date of birth: XXXX-02-10
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Takatoshi Hijiyama in "13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim" (VG) (Japanese)
Unspecified role(s) in "The Loud House" (TV series) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV) as Resistance Member (ep 8)
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV 2) as Yatagarasu Member (ep 19)
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as Back Alley Man (ep 3); Bar Manager (ep 9); Diner Patron (ep 5); Doctor (ep 11); Engineer (ep 4); Former Boxer (ep 2); Gil's Henchman (eps 8, 13); Railroad Company Subordinate (ep 10); Reporter (ep 6); Townsperson (ep 7)
Beast Tamer (TV) as Private soldier E (ep 10)
BELLE (movie)
Cardfight!! Vanguard overDress (TV 2) as Guest (ep 20)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Rival School Boy (ep 3)
Chainsaw Man (TV) as Henchman A (ep 9)
Citrus (TV) as Man (ep 10)
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) as Villager B (ep 1)
Devils' Line (TV) as Announcer (ep 5); Radio news (ep 6)
Dragon Crisis! (TV) (eps 10-11)
Dropkick on My Devil! X (TV 3) as Mr. Kawabata (ep 7)
Eiga Crayon Shin-chan Shinkon Ryokō Hurricane (movie 27) as Kamenzoku
Engage Kiss (TV) as The Justice (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 10-13
)

Ensemble Stars! (TV) as Male Student (ep 1)
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) as Citizen (ep 12)
Extreme Hearts (TV) as Audience/Spectator (eps 8, 10-12)
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) as Uruk soldier (ep 7)
Golden Kamuy (TV) as Soldier (ep 1)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) as Ainu Man (ep 19)
Gurazeni Season 2 (TV) as Kato (ep 1)
Gurazeni: Money Pitch (TV) as Kato (7-8, 11)
Hatena Illusion (TV) as Makoto's Servant (ep 3)
Healer Girl (TV) as Audience (ep 10)
Hi Score Girl (TV) as Male Student B (ep 7)
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Reporter (ep 8)
ID: INVADED (TV) as Detective (ep 4); Detective B (ep 8); Emergency worker A (ep 2); Employee (ep 12); Officer (ep 7); Squad Member (ep 13); Team Member (ep 5)
IDOLiSH7 (TV) as Staff B (ep 6)
(The) [email protected] SideM Wake Atte Mini! (TV) as Shopkeeper
Ingress (TV) as Huron Guard (eps 1-2); Liu's Subordinate (ep 4)
Koikimo (TV) as Teacher (eps 9, 12)
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) as Male Townsperson A (ep 10)
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) as Yakuza (ep 15)
Maesetsu! Opening Act (TV) as Guest (ep 10)
Magatsu Wahrheit -Zuerst- (TV) as Delivery Company Supervisor (ep 1); Guard (ep 10); Headkeeper Collaborator (ep 2); Imperial Capital Checkpoint Inspector (ep 6); Imperial Guard (ep 11); Platoon Leader (ep 4); Resident of the Altar Village (ep 3); Shop Clerk (ep 9)
Magical Sempai (TV) as Student (ep 1)
Merc Storia: The Apathetic Boy and the Girl in a Bottle (TV) as Kesera (ep 3)
Miru Tights (ONA) as Customer (ep 4); Student (eps 1, 3)
More Than a Married Couple, But Not Lovers (TV) as Student (ep 5)
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) as Schoolboy A (ep 10)
My Girlfriend is Shobitch (TV) as Referee (ep 6)
My Senpai Is Annoying (TV) as Delinquent B (ep 5); Male employee A (ep 11); Office worker A (ep 12)
Mysteria Friends (TV) as student B (ep 8)
Namu Amida Butsu! -Rendai Utena- (TV) as Male Customer (ep 4); Man (ep 2)
One Punch Man (OAV 2) as Prisoner D (ep 5)
Orient (TV) as Onlooker (ep 8); Warrior (ep 11)
Pet (TV) as Katsuragi (young; ep 4); Party Venue Waiter (ep 8)
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) as Chap's lackey
RobiHachi (TV) as Alien (ep 5)
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It. r=1-sinθ (TV 2) as Uncle (ep 2)
SEVEN KNIGHTS REVOLUTION: Hero Successor (TV) as Student (ep 11)
Shadowverse (TV) as TV Presenter (ep 4)
Slow Loop (TV) as Male clerk (ep 9)
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 10, 14, 18
)
; Hawkin (ep 6)
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV) as Officer B (ep 10)
Spy Classroom (TV) (ep 2)
STARMYU (TV 3) as Student (ep 12)
Super Shiro (TV) as Anteater (ep 9); Bad Guy (eps 1, 5); Bear (ep 25); Doberman (5 episodes
eps 6, 12, 20, 28, 30
)
; Gatekeeper (ep 37); Manager (ep 40); Security Guard (eps 7, 24); Tree Frog (ep 38)
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) as Chief Guard (ep 10); Monk (ep 1); Scout (ep 9)
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) as Player (ep 15)
Trigun Stampede (TV) (eps 1-3)
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) as Schoolboy (ep 10)
VazzRock the Animation (TV) as Photographer (ep 3)
Yowamushi Pedal Limit Break (TV) as Audience (ep 7)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (TV) (ep 22)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none