Eiga Crayon Shin-chan Gekitotsu! Rakuga Kingdom to Hobo Yonin no Yūsha (movie 28)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Shin-chan: Crash! Königreich Kritzel und fast vier Helden (German)
映画 クレヨンしんちゃん 激突! ラクガキングダムとほぼ四人の勇者 (Japanese)
Vintage: 2020-09-11
Premiere date:
2020-09-11 (Japan)
Opening Theme:
"Muscat" by Yuzu
Ending Theme:
"Giga Aishiteru" by Rekishi
Trivia: We have 1
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takahiko Kyōgoku
Storyboard: Takahiko Kyōgoku
Original creator: Yoshito Usui
Original Character Design:
Manabu Himeda (Rakuga Kingdom)
nuQ (Rakuga Kingdom)
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Umeda
Advertising Production: Sayaka Sanada
Art Advisor: Kanako Nomura
Art Setting:
Ken Kawai
Maki Morio
Assistant Art Director:
Nobuaki Mihara
Takashi Nishimura
Background Art:
Akemi Ito (Art Team Convoy)
Akiko Ishida (Atelier Roku 07)
Emiko Sagawa (Studio Uni)
Hayato Sakama (Art Team Convoy)
Junki Taniguchi (Art Team Convoy)
Junko Shimizu (Atelier Roku 07)
Kaede Iizuka (Art Team Convoy)
Kohaku Ujiie (Studio Uni)
Maho Ochiai (Studio Uni)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni)
Mayu Murayama (Studio Uni)
Mayumi Okabe (Art Team Convoy)
Mayumi Usuda (Atelier Roku 07)
Mieko Nakajima (Studio Uni)
Miki Honda (Studio Uni)
Momoko Hiroe (Atelier Roku 07)
Osamu Tayama (Art Team Convoy)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni)
Ryōko Miya (Studio Uni)
Sachi Takahashi (Atelier Roku 07)
Sachiko Kigasawa (Studio Uni)
Seiko Akashi (Studio Uni)
Shinji Kawai (Studio Uni)
Shiori Iwashige (Art Team Convoy)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni)
Tōru Minatani (Atelier Roku 07)
Yuka Nagai (Studio Uni)
Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni)
Yusuke Yanagisawa (Atelier Roku 07)
Yūta Chimoto (Atelier Roku 07)
Clay Animation Chief: Takuya Ishida
Clay Animation Photography Assistant:
Tadashi Miyajima
Tsuyoshi Shiga
Co-Production: Yuki Yoshida
Color design: Hiromi Imaizumi
Composite Photography:
Hideko Matsuzawa (Anime Film)
Hiroaki Yamada (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Suzuki (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Toki (Anime Film)
Kazunobu Okeda (Anime Film)
Kenji Hirochi (Anime Film)
Masahiro Kumagai (Anime Film)
Minako Omori (Anime Film)
Tomohiro Nishiyama (Anime Film)
Yoshimi Kurata (Anime Film)
Yoshinori Kitsugi (Anime Film)
Conceptual Design: Yōko Kuno
DCP Mastering:
Mio Wakizaka (Tokyo Laboratory)
Yasunobu Chigira (Tokyo Laboratory)
Editing: Hideaki Murai
Editing Assistant: Kentarō Yamada
HD Editing:
Ryō Kikuchi (Tokyo Laboratory)
Yoshiaki Kanazawa (Tokyo Laboratory)
In-Between Check: Kenji Obara
Insert Song Composition:
Akira Miyagawa ("Matsuken Samba II")
Gouta Wakabayashi ("WATER CROWN")
Kensuke Mitome ("WATER CROWN")
Osamu Masaki ("Tate! Kantamu Robo")
Yoshiaki Fujisawa ("Yorokobi no Uta OoKing!;" "Yacchaeba~?")
Insert Song Lyrics:
Kyōko Yoshimine ("Matsuken Samba II")
Reo Rinozuka ("Tate! Kantamu Robo")
Ryō Takada ("Yorokobi no Uta OoKing!")
Takahiko Kyōgoku ("Yacchaeba~?")
Insert Song Performance:
Haruki Yoshioka ("Yacchaeba~?")
Ibuki Sugō ("Yacchaeba~?")
Kaon Kokudo ("Yorokobi no Uta OoKing!")
Koko Ueno ("Yacchaeba~?")
Kurumi Ogino ("Yacchaeba~?")
Marie Kocho ("Yorokobi no Uta OoKing!")
Nanoka Tsunoda ("Yacchaeba~?")
Ringochan ("Matsuken Samba II")
Ryōga Kitamura ("Yacchaeba~?")
Seira Abe ("Yacchaeba~?")
Seiran Ina ("Yacchaeba~?")
Shōma Kōda ("Yacchaeba~?")
Towa Saeki ("Yacchaeba~?")
Yumiko Kobayashi ("Tate! Kantamu Robo")
Lab Desk: Remi Furusawa (Tokyo Laboratory)
Lab Management: Masaki Shioda (Tokyo Laboratory)
Music Assistant: Yōhei Yano (Five Eighth)
Music Production:
Hiroyuki Suzuki (Imagine)
Yuuji Saitou (Imagine)
Music Recording Engineer: Juji Nakamura
Official Site Production:
Daisuke Murata
Yūji Hasunuma
Paint:
Aika Tokio (Wish)
Asako Kikuchi (Wish)
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Aya Ōtaki (Wish)
Ayaka Tanuma (Wish)
Ayako Kawahara (Wish)
Ayako Kurome (Wish)
Ayu Wakai (Comix Wave Films)
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Chika Yanagisawa (Light Foot)
Daisuke Yamazaki (Light Foot)
Emi Kadono (Wish)
Emiko Okui (Wish)
Eri Yoshiki (Wish)
Han Zheng Zhang (Wish)
Haruka Yanatori (Wish)
Haruna Miyakawa (Light Foot)
Hikaru Takigawa (Wish)
Hiroko Hijikata (Light Foot)
Hiromi Sato (Light Foot)
Junko Akihara (Comix Wave Films)
Junpei Washimi (Light Foot)
Kaori Nagai (Light Foot)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Keiko Yoshimura (Light Foot)
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Koh Seki (Wish)
Kōta Sudō (Wish)
Kouki Imamoto (Wish)
Kyōko Suenaga (Light Foot)
Mamoru Kouno (Light Foot)
Mayu Kiyota (Wish)
Mika Aoki (Wish)
Mitsuki Tayama (Light Foot)
Miyu Takayanagi (Wish)
Miyuki Yamamoto (Light Foot)
Motofumi Usuda (Wish)
Naoki Ishikawa (Wish)
Naomi Nakamura (Wish)
Noriko Ōgane (Light Foot)
Reiya Honda (Wish)
Rieko Umemura (Wish)
Risa Matsumoto (Comix Wave Films)
Saeko Kushima (Wish)
Sara Yamazaki (Wish)
Satomi Hatano (Wish)
Satomi Kusakabe (Wish)
Sayuri Ishikawa (Wish)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish)
Terumi Yamada (Wish)
Tomoko Takahashi (Wish)
Tomoko Yamamoto (Comix Wave Films)
Tomomi Kado (Light Foot)
Yoko Chiba (Wish)
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish)
Youhei Nishiwaki (Wish)
Yuki Matsuura (Light Foot)
Yuna Suzuki (Light Foot)
Photography Assistant:
Eri Tashiro (Light Foot)
Gō Koyano (ED)
Hideto Yoshida (ED)
Hiroshi Kumai (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Onishi (Light Foot)
Kazuki Mitsuo (Light Foot)
Masato Makino (Light Foot)
Shinichiro Nagano (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kawai (Light Foot)
Photography Data Manager: Kenji Kashiwabara
Production Advancement:
Kaoru Nakano
Takahiko Satō
Production Affairs: Yuki Hirayama
Production Committee:
Akira Shimura (ADK Emotions)
Ayako Mitarai (TV Asahi)
Eitarō Miyazawa (Shinei Animation)
Hasumi Morita (ADK Emotions)
Kazuki Mizude (TV Asahi)
Kie Yoshikawa (ADK Emotions)
Kuniaki Ikeda (TV Asahi)
Momoko Kawakita (TV Asahi)
Riku Wada (Futabasha)
Ryōichi Baba (Shinei Animation)
Satoshi Yamazaki (Shinei Animation)
Sayuri Kimizuka (Futabasha)
Shinichi Kuniyasu (Shinei Animation)
Tomoko Curry (Shinei Animation)
Toshihiro Sato (ADK Emotions)
Yoshiko Tomioka (Futabasha)
Yukari Nishikawa (Shinei Animation)
Yumi Takahashi (Futabasha)
Production Desk: Sota Sato
Publicity Producer:
Ai Nakanishi
Wataru Kondo
Rakuga Kingdom Gradation Art: Kanae Miya
Rakugaki Works: Chika Iizuka
Self-Defense Force Advisor: Ken'ichi Kaneko
Sound Effects: Akihiko Matsuda (Fizz Sound Creation)
Sound Effects Assistant: Yuki Ogawa (Switch)
Sound Production Desk: Shiho Tsuchiya
Special Effects: Kaori Sato (Anime Film)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hiroo Yamaguchi (ED)
Takafumi Ikeda (ED)
Teddyloid (OP)
YUZU (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Takafumi Ikeda (ED)
Yujin Kitagawa (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Takafumi Ikeda (ED)
Yujin Kitagawa (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Rekishi (ED)
YUZU (OP)
Title CG: Yasukiyo Fujimoto
Trailer Director: Hideki Mamoto
Trailer Production: Etsuko Kato
TV Animation Producer:
Takanobu Sano
Yoshiki Mabuchi
Yumiko Kobayashi as Shinnosuke Nohara

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu as Princess of Rakuga Kingdom
Miina Tominaga as Brief
Shizuka Itou as Fake Nanase
Tomoyo Kurosawa as Yūma

Hiroaki Hirata as Court painter
Jouji Nakata as Rakuga King
Jūrōta Kosugi as Minister of Energy
Kikuko Inoue as Stone Age person
Mamiko Noto as Yuma's mother
Miki Narahashi as Misae Nohara
Nobuo Tobita as Minister of Food
Tesshō Genda as Sergeant Oni
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Hiroshi Nohara
Yuji Mitsuya as Magician
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Shin-Ei Animation
Composite Photography: Anime Film
Editing Studio: Okayasu Promotions
Music Assistance:
Five Eighth
TV Asahi Music
Music Production: IMAGINE
Photography Assistance: Light Foot
Post Production: Tokyo Laboratory
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Effects Assistance: Switch
Sound Production: Audio Planning U
special effects: Anime Film
Theme Song Production:
SENHA & CO. (OP)
Victor Entertainment (ED)
English cast
English staff
Translation: Simona Stanzani (subtitles)
(none)
English companies
(none)
German staff
German cast
(none)
Arlette Stanschus as Shin-chan Nohara

Malin Steffen as Prinzessin

Angela Quast as Nanako Oohara
Daniela Reidies as Himawari Nohara
Flavia Vinzens as Shinobu Kandadori
Frank Jordan as alter Ernährungsminister
Holger Umbreit as Bunta Takakura
Ivo Möller as junger Ernährungsminister
Jannika Jira as Nene Sakurada
Jens Wendland as Buxe
Julian-Elias Henneberg as Masao Satou
Jürgen Holdorf as König
Katja Brügger as Erdbeere / Melone / Rotapfel
Kerstin Draeger as Midori Yoshinaga
Konstantin Graudus as Zaemon
Marion Gretchen Schmitz as Mineko Kazama
Martin May as Shiro
Nadine Wöbs as Steinzeitfrau
Nina Witt as Masumi Ageo
Patrick Bach as Zauberer
Patrick Stamme as Verteidigungsminister
Rasmus Borowski as Hiroshi Nohara
Runa Pernoda Schaefer as Falsche Nanako
Simona Pahl as Ume Matsuzaka
Tanja Dohse as Misae Nohara
Tim Grobe as Sergeant
Tim Kreuer as Tooru Kazama
Vincent Fallow as Energieminister
Volker Hanisch as Hofmaler
German companies
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology