Eiga Crayon Shin-chan Bakumori! Kung-Fu Boys ~Ramen Tairan~ (movie 26)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
クレヨンしんちゃん 爆盛!カンフーボーイズ~拉麺大乱~ (Japanese)
Vintage: 2018-04-13
Premiere date:
2018-04-13 (Japan)
Ending Theme:
"Shao Yi Shao!" by Momoiro Clover Z
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Wataru Takahashi
Screenplay: Kimiko Ueno
Original creator: Yoshito Usui
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Umeda
Assistant Animation Director: Yuta Kanbe
Associate producer:
Atsushi Shimane
Chihiro Yamada
Background Art:
Akiko Ishida (Atelier Roku 07)
Akiko Kazato (Studio Uni)
Chiho Taku (Atelier Roku 07)
Dae Ho Ko (Atelier Roku 07)
Erika Nakayama (Atelier Roku 07)
Hee-Young Kang (GACHI Production)
Jin'ya Kimura (Atelier Roku 07)
Kohaku Ujiie (Studio Uni)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni)
Masa Kimura (Atelier Roku 07)
Masaru Amamizu (Studio Uni)
Mayumi Okiyoshi (Atelier Roku 07)
Mie Izawa (Atelier Roku 07)
Mieko Nakajima (Studio Uni)
Miyuki Ishihara (Atelier Roku 07)
Nobuo Numai (Atelier Roku 07)
Rei Katō (Atelier Roku 07)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni)
Sachiko Kigasawa (Studio Uni)
Satoshi Fujimoto (Studio Uni)
Satoshi Suzuki (Atelier Roku 07)
Shigeru Morimoto (Atelier Roku 07)
Shinji Kawai (Studio Uni)
Sun Ae Kim (Atelier Roku 07)
Thanh Sang Tran (PEEC Animation)
The Dat Phan (PEEC Animation)
Thi Nhu Ngoc Nguyen (PEEC Animation)
Tōru Minatani (Atelier Roku 07)
Yoshiko Miya (Studio Uni)
Yuka Nagai (Studio Uni)
Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni)
Background Art Assistant:
Agung Oka
Dae Hwan Kim (NAMU Animation)
Gyu Ri Chang
Hee Hwan Kim (KIMSTOON)
Hunyemie Shin (NAMU Animation)
Hyun Ah Song (KIMSTOON)
Jun Pil Hwang (NAMU Animation)
Kyung Ae Kim (KIMSTOON)
Kyung Ki Kim (KIMSTOON)
Kyung Min Kim (KIMSTOON)
Miho Watanabe
Sung Hee Kim (KIMSTOON)
Tomoko Momose
Wayan Sutara
Young Yoon Chang (KIMSTOON)
Yun Mo Lee (NAMU Animation)
Yūta Chimoto
Clay Animation:
Mayoko Ishii (OP)
Radon Ishida (OP)
Tadashi Miyajima (lighting assistant; OP)
Takuya Ishida
Toshio Hamada (OP)
Tsuyoshi Shiga (photography assistant; OP)
Color design: Daisuke Yamazaki
Color Design Assistant:
Eri Watanabe
Hiromi Imaizumi
Composite Photography:
Hideko Matsuzawa (Anime Film)
Hiroaki Yamada (Anime Film)
Hirofumi Shimomura (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Suzuki (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Toki (Anime Film)
Kazunobu Okeda (Anime Film)
Masahiro Kumagai (Anime Film)
Minako Omori (Anime Film)
Tomohiro Nishiyama (Anime Film)
Yoshimi Kurata (Anime Film)
Yoshinori Kitsugi (Anime Film)
Digital In-between Animation:
Akane Hirai (OP; ED)
Mai Yamaguchi (OP; ED)
Ryōsuke Yanagida (OP; ED)
Digital Work: Chika Iizuka
Digital Works Assistant:
Kogami
Mayura Okamoto
Yumiko Harao
Editing: Hideaki Murai
Editing Assistant:
Kentarō Yamada
Riko Fujimoto
Ending Animation: Yōko Kuno
In-Between Animation:
Ai Kudaka (Studio Ribla)
Ai Takagi (Ajiado)
Asami Ōta (Ajiado)
Atsushi Noguchi (Shinei Animation)
Ayano Yagi
Chiharu Haraguchi
Chizu Takanuki
Hai Bang Gu (J&K Corporation)
Haruka Yato (Studio Ribla)
Heun Hak Hwang (Sync)
Hinano Suzuki (Shinei Animation)
Hiromi Sakurazawa
Huan Fei Sheng (J&K Corporation)
Ikuko Akiyoshi
Ikuko Ōhigashi
Jang Gun Ko (Sync)
Kai Tsuchida (Studio Ribla)
Kasumi Hara
Ki Tae Ok (Sync)
Kimiko Hoshi
Koji Matsuda
Kumiko Hirama
Kun Zhao (J&K Corporation)
Kyoko Fujino
Liang Zou (J&K Corporation)
Mana Yamaguchi (Shinei Animation)
Mei Yoshida (Shinei Animation)
Miho Kurosawa (Studio Ribla)
Min Gu Jin (Sync)
Min Jae Joo (Sync)
Minako Nagasawa (Ajiado)
Mitsuki Yamazaki
Mitsuko Arasawa (Ajiado)
Miyuki Yano
Muneyuki Yamashita
Nana Takenouchi (Studio Ribla)
Naoyo Ieno
Ning Li (J&K Corporation)
Noriko Endō (Shinei Animation)
Noriko Hara
Pei Jun Cao (J&K Corporation)
Qiu Xia Xu (J&K Corporation)
Sachiyo Takada
Satomi Hashimoto (Studio Ribla)
Setsuko Kagawa
Su Bin Lee (Sync)
Sung Ju Kim (Sync)
Tae Yang Ko (Sync)
Tomoko Kitamura
Tsurumi Takeguchi
Wen Pei Miao (J&K Corporation)
Ying Wang (J&K Corporation)
Yoh Morioka (Studio Ribla)
Yoji Egawa (Ajiado)
Yū Furuki
Yui Miyashita (Ajiado)
Yukari Umebayashi
Yuuka Yoshida (Shinei Animation)
Zhan Ping Ye (J&K Corporation)
In-Between Check: Kenji Obara
Mixing Assistant: Yoshinori Tsurumaki
Music Production:
Masaru
Yuuji Saitou
Paint:
Arisa Uchida (OP; ED)
Asami Tatsumoto (OP; ED)
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Ayumi Maruyama (Trace Studio M)
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Chika Yanagisawa (Light Foot)
Gui Bao Zhang (J&K Corporation)
Haruna Miyakawa (Light Foot)
Hiroko Hijikata (Light Foot)
Hiroko Otsuki (Trace Studio M)
Hiromi Sato (Light Foot)
Jia Wei Li (J&K Corporation)
Junko Kanauchi (Trace Studio M)
Junpei Washimi (Light Foot)
Kaori Nagai (Light Foot)
Karin Sonoda (OP; ED)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Keiko Yoshimura (Light Foot)
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Kotono Hirai (OP; ED)
Kyōko Suenaga (Light Foot)
Mai Yuzawa (Wish)
Mamoru Kouno (Light Foot)
Mayu Kiyota (Wish)
Mie Itou (Light Foot)
Mikio Ōtsuka (Wish)
Mitsuki Tayama (Light Foot)
Miyuki Yamamoto (Light Foot)
Mizuho Suzuki (Trace Studio M)
Naoki Ishikawa (Wish)
Naoko Sunahara (Wish)
Naomi Hirata (Wish)
Noriko Ōgane (Light Foot)
Pei Chen (J&K Corporation)
Qin Lin (J&K Corporation)
Reina Matsui (OP; ED)
Runa Takaniwa (Wish)
Sakiko Yamaguchi (Light Foot)
Saori Yagi (OP; ED)
Tomoka Mitsui (Light Foot)
Tomomi Kado (Light Foot)
Xi Hu Xu (J&K Corporation)
Xiang Mei (J&K Corporation)
Yoko Chiba (Wish)
Yoshiko Takiguchi (Ajiado)
Yuka Kojima (Wish)
Yuki Matsuura (Light Foot)
Photography: Gō Koyano (OP; ED)
Photography Assistant:
Eri Tashiro (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Kumai (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Onishi (Light Foot)
Kazuki Mitsuo (Light Foot)
Masato Makino (Light Foot)
Naoto Takahashi (Light Foot)
Shinichiro Nagano (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kawai (Light Foot)
Photography Data Manager: Kenji Kashiwabara
Production Assistant: Atsuyuki Sugano (Ajiado)
Production Desk: Keiichi Kondo
Prologue Animation: Yōko Kuno
Prop Design: Katsunori Hara
Recording engineer: Mitsutoki Nakamura
Sound Effects: Akihiko Matsuda
Sound Production Desk: Shiho Tsuchiya
Special Effects: Kaori Sato (Anime Film)
TV Animation Producer:
Hiromi Nakaseko
Yoshiki Mabuchi
Akiko Yajima as Shinnosuke Nohara

Miki Narahashi as Misae Nohara
Satomi Koorogi as Himawari Nohara
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Hiroshi Nohara

Masafumi Kimura as Wang
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Ajiado
A-Real
J.C. Staff
Mouse
PRA
Animation Production: Shin-Ei Animation
Background Art Assistance:
KimStoon
Namu Animation
Studio SEY
Composite Photography: Anime Film
Distributor: TOHO
Editing Studio: Okayasu Promotions
Music Assistance: TV Asahi Music
Music Production: IMAGINE
Photography Assistance: Light Foot
Production Assistance: Ajiado
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Production: Audio Planning U
special effects: Anime Film

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology