Eiga Crayon Shin-chan Shūrai! Uchūjin Shiriri (movie 25)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
映画 クレヨンしんちゃん 襲来!!宇宙人シリリ (Japanese)
Vintage: 2017-04-15
Premiere date:
2017-04-15 (Japan)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masakazu Hashimoto
Screenplay: Masakazu Hashimoto
Original creator: Yoshito Usui
Mechanical design:
Tsutomu Suzuki
Yōko Kuno
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Umeda
2D Work: Chika Iizuka
Associate producer:
Atsushi Shimane
Chihiro Yamada
Background Art:
Ah Hyun Jo (Studio Uni)
Akiko Ishida (Atelier Roku 07)
Emiko Sagawa (Studio Uni)
Eun Seo Heo (GACHI Production)
Jin Young Park (GACHI Production)
Ken Kawai (Atelier Roku 07)
Kohaku Ujiie (Studio Uni)
Maho Ochiai (Studio Uni)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni)
Mayumi Okiyoshi (Atelier Roku 07)
Nobuo Numai (Atelier Roku 07)
Rei Katō (Atelier Roku 07)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni)
Satoshi Suzuki (Atelier Roku 07)
Sun Ae Kim (Atelier Roku 07)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni)
Tōru Minatani (Atelier Roku 07)
Yoshiko Miya (Studio Uni)
Clay Animation:
Mayoko Ishii
Radon Ishida
Tadashi Miyajima (lighting assistance)
Takuya Ishida
Toshio Hamada
Tsuyoshi Shiga (photography assistance)
Color design: Hiromi Imaizumi
Color Design Assistant:
Kayoko Ebina
Sanae Matsutani
Yayoi Tobe
Composite Photography:
Hideko Matsuzawa (Anime Film)
Hiroaki Yamada (Anime Film)
Hirofumi Shimomura (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Suzuki (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Toki (Anime Film)
Kazunobu Okeda (Anime Film)
Kenji Hirochi (Anime Film)
Masahiro Kumagai (Anime Film)
Minako Omori (Anime Film)
Tomohiro Nishiyama (Anime Film)
Yoshimi Kurata (Anime Film)
Yoshinori Kitsugi (Anime Film)
Editing: Keiki Miyake
Editing Assistant:
Kentarō Yamada
Riko Fujimoto
In-Between Animation:
Asami Ōta (Ajiado)
Ayano Yagi
Chizu Takanuki
Dong Wang (Maliang Animation)
Eimi Morokuma (Vega Entertainment)
Fei Wang (Maliang Animation)
Fuyuko Iwata (Shinei Animation)
Hai Bin Gu (J&K Corporation)
Hanako Egami (Ajiado)
Haruka Yato (Studio Ribla)
Hiroki Iwamura (Shinei Animation)
Hiromi Iida (Wish)
Hong Zhou (Maliang Animation)
Hong Li Yu (J&K Corporation)
Hui Li (Maliang Animation)
Hyun Jeong Jeong (Orange)
Ikuko Akiyoshi
Ikuko Ōhigashi
Ja-Yeong Ryu (Orange)
Jeong Soon Kim (Orange)
Ji Rong Wang (J&K Corporation)
Jung Lan Kim (Orange)
Kai Tsuchida (Studio Ribla)
Kana Oikawa (Studio Ribla)
Kana Suzuki (Wish)
Kim Hye-Jung (Orange)
Kimiko Hoshi
Koji Matsuda
Kyoko Fujino
Kyung Mi Lee (Orange)
Lei Wang (Maliang Animation)
Li Zhen Zhao (Maliang Animation)
Liang Zou (J&K Corporation)
Ling Zhu (Maliang Animation)
Mai Ōmori (Shinei Animation)
Maiko Matsumura
Maki Toyoda (Wish)
Makoto Ikehata (Wish)
Mana Yamaguchi (Shinei Animation)
Mao Yumoto (Wish)
Mari Mori (Ajiado)
Mei Fang Guan (Maliang Animation)
Miho Kurosawa (Studio Ribla)
Min Ae Kim (Orange)
Minako Nagasawa (Ajiado)
Mirai Kabasawa (Wish)
Misato Hasegawa (Wish)
Mitsuko Arasawa (Ajiado)
Miyuki Yano
Mizuka Mabuchi (Wish)
Muneyuki Yamashita
Nagisa Takagi (Vega Entertainment)
Nam Hee Park (Orange)
Nana Takenouchi (Studio Ribla)
Nanami Tanaka (Wish)
Naoki Ebihara (Shinei Animation)
Noriko Endō (Shinei Animation)
Noriko Hara
Pei Jun Cao (J&K Corporation)
Satomi Hashimoto (Studio Ribla)
Sayo Kuno (Wish)
Seon Ah Son (Orange)
Setsuko Kagawa
Seung He Ha (Orange)
Shun Marui (Studio Ribla)
Song Hee Han (Orange)
Takashi Nagashima (Shinei Animation)
Tomoko Kitamura
Tsurumi Takeguchi
Wen Pei Miao (J&K Corporation)
Xing Long Lu (J&K Corporation)
Yaeko Ōtsu (Studio Ribla)
Ye Xiao Zhang (Maliang Animation)
Ying Huang (Maliang Animation)
Ying Wang (J&K Corporation)
Yoh Morioka (Studio Ribla)
Yoji Egawa (Ajiado)
Yoon Joo Suh (Orange)
Yu Dong Lu (Maliang Animation)
Yu Qi Miao (Maliang Animation)
Yuuka Yoshida (Shinei Animation)
Zhi Ming Zhang (Maliang Animation)
In-Between Check: Kenji Obara
Lab Coordinator: Yuko Maruyama
Lab Management: Hiroto Sakami
Mixing Assistant: Takanori Tsurumaki
Music Production:
Masaru
Yuuji Saitou
Paint:
Akane Niimi
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Ayako Kurome (Wish)
Ayano Yamazawa
Ayumi Maruyama (Trace Studio M)
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Chika Yanagisawa (Light Foot)
Chun Mei Yuan (Maliang Animation)
Daisuke Yamazaki (Light Foot)
Eri Watanabe (Light Foot)
Eun Hee Kim (Orange)
Eun Joo Jun (Orange)
Fa Qin Lin (J&K Corporation)
Fang Qian (Maliang Animation)
Gui Bao Zhang (J&K Corporation)
Haruna Miyakawa (Light Foot)
Hee Jung Park (Orange)
Hiroko Hijikata (Light Foot)
Hiroko Otsuki (Trace Studio M)
Hiromi Sato (Light Foot)
Hitomi Yamase (Wish)
Hye Ra Jung (Orange)
Hyun Jung Shin (Orange)
Ji Young Hwang (Orange)
Jin Bao Li (J&K Corporation)
Jing Zhang (Maliang Animation)
Jun Zhang (Maliang Animation)
Junko Kanauchi (Trace Studio M)
Junpei Washimi (Light Foot)
Kanako Sakaguchi
Kaori Akatsu
Kaori Nagai (Light Foot)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Keiko Yoshimura (Light Foot)
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Kyōko Sekino (Wish)
Kyung Hee Oh (Orange)
Li Xia Yang (Maliang Animation)
Mamoru Kouno (Light Foot)
Marie Koga (Wish)
Megumi Takahashi (Vega Entertainment)
Mei Xiang (J&K Corporation)
Mitsuki Tayama (Light Foot)
Miyuki Kurauchi (Vega Entertainment)
Mizuho Suzuki (Trace Studio M)
Myung Sun Han (Orange)
Nagisa Maeshima (Vega Entertainment)
Naoki Ishikawa (Wish)
Noriko Ōgane (Light Foot)
Qin Na Lu (Maliang Animation)
Ryō Taba (Wish)
Sakiko Yamaguchi (Light Foot)
Sawako Kabuki
Seon Mi Kim (Orange)
Seong Hye Moon (Orange)
Shu Jin Fu (J&K Corporation)
Su Kyoung Choi (Orange)
Su Yu Wang (Maliang Animation)
Terumi Yamada (Wish)
Tomoka Mitsui (Light Foot)
Tomoko Asami (Wish)
Tomomi Kado (Light Foot)
Xi Hu Xu (J&K Corporation)
Yasuko Suenaga (Light Foot)
Yeon Ju Lee (Orange)
Yoshiko Takiguchi (Ajiado)
Yōsuke Nakazato (Vega Entertainment)
Young Ae An (Orange)
Yukari Kunou (Wish)
Yuki Matsuura (Light Foot)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish)
Yumika Ueno (Wish)
Yuri Takeuchi (Vega Entertainment)
Zhi Liang Yao (Maliang Animation)
Photography Assistant:
Hiroshi Kumai (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Onishi (Light Foot)
Kazuki Mitsuo (Light Foot)
Masato Makino (Light Foot)
Naoto Takahashi (Light Foot)
Seiichi Sugiura (Light Foot)
Shinichiro Nagano (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kawai (Light Foot)
Photography Data Manager: Kenji Kashiwabara
Production Assistant:
Hisato Shimoshige (Ajiado)
Jun Baba (Vega Entertainment)
Ken Takei (Vega Entertainment)
Kumiko Takijima (Vega Entertainment)
Takeo Kawamura (Vega Entertainment)
Production Desk: Keiichi Kondo
Publicity Producer:
Ai Nakanishi
Yuka Nakamura
Recording engineer: Mitsutoki Nakamura
Sound Effects: Akihiko Matsuda (Fizz Sound Creation)
Sound Production Desk: Shiho Tsuchiya
Special Effects: Kaori Sato (Anime Film)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Yuu Takahashi (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Yuu Takahashi (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Yuu Takahashi (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (OP)
Yuu Takahashi (ED)
Trailer Director: Yukako Asaki
Trailer Production: Etsuko Kato
Akiko Yajima as Shinnosuke Nohara
Miyuki Sawashiro as Shiriri

Chie Satou as Bo-chan
Mari Mashiba as Toru Kazama
Miki Narahashi as Misae Nohara
Satomi Koorogi as Himawari Nohara
Tamao Hayashi as Nene Sakurada
Teiyu Ichiryusai as Masao Sato
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Hiroshi Nohara

Akiko Utsumi as Policewoman
Ami Nanase as Hot Springs Clerk
Haruhi Nanao as Yoshinaga Sensei
Hiroyuki Miyasako as Shiriri's Father
Kazuto Hayashi as Alien
Keiji Hirai as TV Announcer
Mirai Shida as Herself
Misaki Kuno as Yao (child)
Nobuaki Fukuda as Policeman
Reiko Suzuki as Tonari no Oba-san
Ryota Sasaki as Alien
Satsuki Yukino as Yamada
Shinji Yoshino as Alien
Shinpei Kitamura as Alien
Shinpei Nogami as Alien
Shinya Ohtaki as Kantum Robot
Shizuka Itou as Nanako
Shoko Tsuda as Old Woman
Shougo Nakamura as Station Official
Sota Arai as Thief
Taiga Nagaoka as Alien
Takashi Matsuyama as Deka Pierrot
Takashi Uesaka as Alien
Takeharu Onishi as Circus Moderator
Toa Yukinari as Lady
Tohru Hotohara as Mordada
Tomoka Sotokawa as Traincar Announcer
Tsubasa Onoue as Station Announcer
Umeka Shouji as Youth
Yasuo Muramatsu as Mike Mizuno
Yoshiko Matsuo as John Yamada
Yukari Tamura as Sashiyado
Yumi Hikita as Goshogake
Yumiko Matsuo as Female Announcer
Yūsuke Handa as Youth
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Ajiado
Bravo Studio
Animation Production: Shin-Ei Animation
Animation Production Assistance:
Ajiado
Vega Entertainment
Background Art Assistance: Studio SEY
Composite Photography: Anime Film
Distributor: TOHO
Music Assistance: TV Asahi Music
Music Production: IMAGINE
Photography Assistance: Light Foot
Post Production: Tokyo Laboratory
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Production: Audio Planning U
special effects: Anime Film

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology


Loading next article...