Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Ōgon no Spy Daisakusen (movie 19)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
クレヨンしんちゃん 嵐を呼ぶ黄金のスパイ大作戦 (Japanese)
蠟筆小新 黃金間諜大作戰 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: comedy
Running time: 107 minutes
Vintage: 2011-04-16
Premiere date:
2011-04-16 (Japan)
2011-07-22 (Taiwan)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Soichi Masui
Screenplay: Kyoko Kogure
Original creator: Yoshito Usui
Art Director: Sawa Takahashi
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Umeda
Advertising Producer: Ai Nakanishi
Assistant Sound Director: Yasuyuki Uragami
Background Art:
Akira Suzuki (Studio Uni)
Emiko Ishiguro (Studio Uni)
Erina Ichioka (Atelier Rourke 07)
Fumiko Takahashi (Atelier Rourke 07)
Hiroshi Kōdai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Hiroyuki Nemoto (Studio Uni)
Hyoung Mi Ham (Atelier Rourke 07)
Jeong Ho Jang (Studio Uni)
Kakeru Ogata (Atelier Rourke 07)
Ken Kawai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Kimiko Kubo (Studio Uni)
Kunio Kaneshima (Atelier Rourke 07)
Kyung Suk Kim (Studio Uni)
Makoto Nagasaka (Studio Uni)
Marie Watanabe (Atelier Rourke 07)
Masaru Amamizu (Studio Uni)
Masaru Sotoya (Atelier Rourke 07)
Mayumi Okabe (Studio Uni)
Mayumi Okiyoshi (Atelier Rourke 07)
Mi Ju Jang (Atelier Rourke 07)
Mieko Nakajima (Studio Uni)
Miki Kato (Atelier Rourke 07)
Momonori Taniguchi (Studio Uni)
Nobuaki Mihara (Studio Uni)
Noburo Numai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Rei Ooyama (Atelier Rourke 07)
Ryōko Miya (Studio Uni)
Sachiko Kigasawa (Studio Uni)
Shinji Kawaai (Studio Uni)
Takashi Nakamura (Studio Uni)
Takashi Nishimura (Atelier Rourke 07)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni)
Tomohiro Maruyama (Atelier Rourke 07)
Toru Koga (Studio Uni)
Toshiyuki Sakae (Studio Uni)
Toshiyuki Shimizu (Atelier Rourke 07)
Yoo Woon Han (Studio Uni)
Yoshiko Miya
Yuka Kurumizawa (Atelier Rourke 07)
Color design: Yukiko Nonaka
Data Assistance: Kiichirō Suehiroya
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Dolby Film Consultant:
Mikio Mori (Continental Far East)
Tsutomu Kawahigashi (Continental Far East)
Film Development, Timing: Yoshio Ide
Film Recording: Etsushi Masuda
Finish Animation:
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Ayako Saito (Office fu-u)
Ayumi Maruyama (Trace Studio M)
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Emi Hayakawa (Office fu-u)
Emi Miseki (Office fu-u)
Erika Ochiai (Light Foot)
Hideko Yoshida (Light Foot)
Hiroko Hijikata (Light Foot)
Hiromi Imaizumi (Light Foot)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish)
Hitomi Yamase (Wish)
Izumi Inoue (Wish)
Jinko Suzuki (Office fu-u)
Junko Kaneuchi (Trace Studio M)
Kaori Nagai (Light Foot)
Kaori Shimuta (Office fu-u)
Keiko Shimoyama (Trace Studio M)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Keiko Yoshimura (Light Foot)
Kiyoka Sawada (Light Foot)
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish)
Kyoko Shibata (Light Foot)
Maki Ōmoto (Wish)
Mami Satou (Trace Studio M)
Mamoru Kawano (Light Foot)
Marie Koga (Wish)
Megumi Gotō (Trace Studio M)
Mie Hasegawa (Wish)
Mie Takagi (Office fu-u)
Mieko Shimada (Light Foot)
Miho Muraguchi (Light Foot)
Miho Suzuki (Trace Studio M)
Mito Yakaku (Light Foot)
Mitsuki Tayama (Light Foot)
Miyuki Hamada (Light Foot)
Miyuki Iguchi (Light Foot)
Naoki Ishikawa (Wish)
Naoko Sunahara (Wish)
Nobuyuki Shimada (Office fu-u)
Noriko Ōgane (Light Foot)
Reiko Kitamoto (Light Foot)
Rie Iijima (Office fu-u)
Sakiko Takenouchi (Light Foot)
Takayo Hasegawa (Light Foot)
Tomoka Mitsui (Light Foot)
Tomoko Kuroki (Light Foot)
Tomoko Saito (Light Foot)
Tomomi Muta (Wish)
Yoko Chiba (Wish)
Yuki Matsuura (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kaneko (Light Foot)
In-Between Animation:
Ami Kadokura (Jungle Gym)
Asami Ochi (Jungle Gym)
Aya Miyajima (Diomedea)
Aya Nishimura (Jungle Gym)
Ayako Harukawa (Jungle Gym)
Ayano Yagi (Jungle Gym)
Chizu Takanuki
Choi Jung-A (MarBean Animation)
Dae-Jung Kim (MarBean Animation)
Eun Ah Park (MarBean Animation)
Eun Mi Han (MarBean Animation)
Eun Young Choi (MarBean Animation)
Eun-Jung Kim (MarBean Animation)
Haruka Murano (Jungle Gym)
Hiromi Fujito (Jungle Gym)
Hye Jin Kim (MarBean Animation)
Hyung Jun Heo (MarBean Animation)
Ji Hye Youn (MarBean Animation)
Jinko Tsuji (OH! Production)
Jong Duck Jo (OH! Production)
Jun Maeda (Mugenkan)
Kanae Hatakeyama (Diomedea)
Kanako Sekii
Kasumi Hara
Kazuharu Saito (Jungle Gym)
Koji Matsuda (Jungle Gym)
Kōtarō Shimada (Jungle Gym)
Kyoko Fujino
Kyong-Ae Min (MarBean Animation)
Lee Yongsun (MarBean Animation)
Mai Ogawa (OH! Production)
Maiko Kobayashi (Mugenkan)
Manami Ōguro (Jungle Gym)
Mari Kobayashi (Diomedea)
Masaaki Nibe (Diomedea)
Masahiro Hashio (Diomedea)
Mi Hyun Park (MarBean Animation)
Miho Horiuchi (OH! Production)
Miki Kitano (Jungle Gym)
Minami Okamoto (Mugenkan)
Mitsuki Yamazaki (Jungle Gym)
Mitsuru Chiba (Diomedea)
Miwa Hatabata (Mugenkan)
Miyuki Nishimura (Jungle Gym)
Mun Taek Man (Diomedea)
Muneyuki Yamashita (Mugenkan)
Ryōko Mita (Mugenkan)
Ryōsuke Mizuno (OH! Production)
Ryōsuke Murahashi (OH! Production)
Ryūta Ura (Jungle Gym)
Satomi Hashimoto (Jungle Gym)
Satoshi Hiraiwa (OH! Production)
Setsuko Kagawa (Mugenkan)
Shiori Hosaka (OH! Production)
Shizuka Okumoto
Su Jin Choi (MarBean Animation)
Takako Tashiro (Mugenkan)
Takamichi Kaneko (Jungle Gym)
Tetsurō Taira (Jungle Gym)
Tomomi Fukazawa (OH! Production)
Tsurumi Takeguchi
Youko Tanaka (OH! Production)
Yuichiro Mizutani (Diomedea)
Yuka Sekiguchi (Jungle Gym)
Yuka Yatsu (Diomedea)
Yukari Suganami (Jungle Gym)
Yukie Yamamoto (OH! Production)
Yūsaku Kumagai (OH! Production)
Yūtarō Yamada (Jungle Gym)
In-Between Check: Kenji Kohara
Lab Coordinator: Asami Doshita
Lab Management:
Junichi Inoue
Keiji Kondo
Mixing Assistant: Nobutaka Taguchi
Photography Assistant:
Hironori Yamada (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Kumai (Light Foot)
Kōichi Yanai (Light Foot)
Masato Makino (Light Foot)
Shinichiro Nagano (Light Foot)
Tsubasa Shirai (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kawai (Light Foot)
Recording engineer: Mitsutoki Nakamura
Sound Production: Yuuji Saitou
Sound Production Desk: Chie Hozumi
Special Effects: Kaori Sato
Akiko Yajima as Shinnosuke Nohara
Keiji Fujiwara as Hiroshi Nohara
Miki Narahashi as Misae Nohara
Satomi Koorogi as Himawari Nohara
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Shin-Ei Animation
Composite Photography: Anime Film
Distributor: TOHO
Film Developing: Tokyo Laboratory
Music Assistance: TV Asahi Music
Photography Assistance: Light Foot
Recording Studio: Apu Meguro Studio
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
Sound Production:
Audio Planning U
Imagine
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology