Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ adapted from Mahoraba (manga) ]

Alternative title:
まほらば ~Heartful days~ (Japanese)
我們的仙境 (Chinese (Taiwan))
마호라바 (Korean)
Plot Summary: Shiratori Ryuushi is a young artist-in-training, about to start studying at a vocational school. Arriving at his new lodgings, Narutakisou, he finds himself the focus of attention for the collection of weirdos that inhabit the place. He also meets and falls for the landlady, Aoba Kozue, who seems to be both lovely and charming. However, Kozue is not what she seems to be... in fact, she's more.
User Ratings: 676 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 65 votes (sub:63, raw:1, dub:1)
 Excellent: 162 votes (sub:152, dub:6, raw:1, others:3
3 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 170 votes (sub:162, dub:2, ?:1, others:5
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 156 votes (sub:144, dub:6, ?:3, others:3
3 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 56 votes (sub:55, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 43 votes (sub:42, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 10 votes (sub:9, dub:1)
 Weak: 11 votes (sub:11)
 Bad: -
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 1238 users, rank: #849 (of 5986)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.673 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.5852, rank: #907 (of 5980)
Weighted mean: 7.601 (Very good−), rank: #897 (of 5980) (seen all: 7.74 / seen some: 6.47 / won't finish: 4.98)
Bayesian estimate: 7.600 (Very good−), rank: #698 (of 4520)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 26
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage: 2005-01-09 to 2005-06-26
Opening Theme:
"Daiji Da・I・Ji" by Saiki Mia and Shiraishi Ryoko
Ending Theme:
"Boku no SPEED de" by Chihiro Yonekura
Official website:
Official website (Japanese)
Trivia: We have 6
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinichiro Kimura
Scenario: Yasutomo Yamada
Script:
Jun'ichi Shintaku (4 episodes
eps 7, 14, 18, 20
)

Koichi Taki (4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 17, 24
)

Masaharu Amiya (5 episodes
eps 8, 11, 19, 21-22
)

Shoichi Sato (4 episodes
eps 5, 12, 16, 23
)

Yasutomo Yamada (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 9, 13, 15, 25-26
)

Storyboard:
Hideaki Uehara (eps 10, 17, 24)
Hiroaki Nishimura (eps 9, 14, 20)
Hiromichi Matano (eps 6, 12, 19)
Katsushi Sakurabi (ep 4)
Keiji Tenbō (eps 7, 16, 23)
Mashu Itō (eps 5, 11, 18)
Shinichiro Kimura (OP/ED; telop; 4 episodes
eps 1, 3, 15, 26
)

Tatsuyuki Nagai (telop; 5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 13, 21, 25
)

Youhei Suzuki (telop; ep 22)
Episode Director:
Hideaki Uehara (eps 16-17, 24)
Hiroaki Nishimura (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Hiromichi Matano (eps 6, 12, 19)
Mashu Itō (eps 5, 11, 18)
Shigeru Ueda (ep 23)
Shinichiro Kimura (OP/ED; eps 1, 26)
Tatsuyuki Nagai (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 13, 21, 25
)

Youhei Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 15, 22
)

Unit Director: Youhei Suzuki (telop)
Music: Anne
Original Manga: Akira Kojima
Character Design: Masahiro Fujii
Chief Animation Director: Masahiro Fujii
Animation Director:
Haruo Ogawara (eps 3, 20)
Hidetoshi Sano (4 episodes
eps 8, 13, 21, 23
)

Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 2)
Kazuhiro Orieda (ep 7)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 22)
Masahiro Fujii (OP/ED; telop; ep 26)
Ryoichi Oki (telop; 6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 17-18, 25
)

Shinsuke Yanagi (eps 9, 14)
Shiro Shibata (ep 22)
Takashi Maruyama (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 16, 24
)

Takayuki Noguchi (ep 15)
Tomohiro Koyama (eps 6, 12, 19)
Sound Director: Tsuyoshi Takahashi
Director of Photography: Yutaka Kurosawa
Producer:
Atsushi Moriyama (King Record)
Yuji Matsukura (J.C. Staff)

Assistant Director: Tatsuyuki Nagai
Background Art:
Eri Satou (eps 4-6, 8-11)
Hiroshi Igaki
Ju-Jeong Ko (10 episodes
eps 14-16, 18, 21-26
)

Junko Sakurai (eps 1, 3)
Kayuko Nakagawa (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 12-13, 19-20
)

Mie Kasai (19 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 12-26
)

Natsumi Ueno (eps 4-6, 8-11)
Nobuaki Ishihara (17 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 12-13, 15-26
)

Noriko Ikehata (eps 4-6, 8-11)
Satoru Hirayanagi (eps 4-6, 8-11)
Takamasa Nakakuki (ep 1)
Teruhiko Niida (eps 4-6, 8-11)
Tomonori Kuroda (eps 4-6, 8-11)
Yasuaki Muto (9 episodes
eps 14-18, 21-24
)

Yoshishige Eguchi (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 12-13, 19-20
)

Color Coordination:
Asuka Hino (4 episodes
eps 17, 21, 23, 26
)

Chiharu Yoshihara (eps 12, 19)
Hatsumi Okada (ep 6)
Junko Suenaga (eps 16, 22)
Maya Muranaga (eps 2, 7, 13)
Mika Funabashi (ep 11)
Miyuki Ishida (eps 4, 8)
Shougo Nishimura (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Syouko Mori (eps 15, 18)
Tomomi Andou (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 26
)

Color design: Tomomi Andou
Editing: Kazuhiko Seki
Finish Check:
Asuka Hino (4 episodes
eps 17, 21, 23, 26
)

Chiharu Yoshihara (eps 12, 19)
Hatsumi Okada (ep 6)
Junko Suenaga (eps 16, 22)
Maya Muranaga (eps 2, 7, 13)
Mika Funabashi (ep 11)
Miyuki Ishida (eps 4, 8)
Shougo Nishimura (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Syouko Mori (eps 15, 18)
Tomomi Andou (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 26
)

In-Between Animation:
Emiko Kobayashi (eps 22-26)
Fusako Nomura (eps 1-2)
Hiroki Kai (6 episodes
eps 15, 17-18, 22-23, 26
)

Hiroko Hashimoto (eps 6, 12, 19)
Hitomi Asari (eps 22-26)
Kaori Yamazaki (eps 6, 12, 19)
Kozue Yoneyama (4 episodes
eps 22-23, 25-26
)

Mai Matsuura (13 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15-17, 21-23
)

Miho Uemura (eps 1-2, 4, 8)
Mizuki Maedomari (ep 4)
Rie Omori (eps 6, 12, 19)
Saki Sadamori (eps 1, 4, 10)
Satomi Tanaka (eps 6, 12, 19)
Shigeki Kimoto (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 8, 10, 15, 17, 25
)

Shingo Natsume (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 17, 21, 25-26
)

Takehiko Kageyama (18 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15-18, 21-23, 25-26
)

Yuki Imoto (ep 1)
Yukie Hiyamizu (eps 1-2, 4, 15)
Yuu Shindou (ep 1)
Key Animation:
Akihiro Gotou (eps 12, 19)
Akihisa Akuzawa (ep 24)
Akio Kitahara (ep 23)
Akira Agata (eps 5, 11, 16)
Akira Shinoda (ep 10)
Ako Kagiyama (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 11, 24
)

Arihiro Gotou (4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 13, 21
)

Asao Takahashi (ep 13)
Atsuko Sugawara (ep 24)
Atsuko Takahashi (eps 2, 8, 25)
Atsuko Watanabe (ep 16)
Atsushi Aono (ep 1)
Atsushi Itou (ep 24)
Atsushi Ooniwa (ep 12)
Atsushi Tsukamoto (ep 4)
Atsushi Yamamoto (eps 2, 8)
Aya Nagumo (7 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 13, 15, 21, 24
)

Chie Yamazaki (ep 18)
Dai Suzuki (telop; eps 8, 18)
Daisuke Kawamori (eps 5, 11, 16)
Eiichi Endo (ep 10)
Etsuko Sumimoto (ep 22)
Fumio Sasaki (ep 1)
Fusako Nomura (7 episodes
eps 5, 8, 10, 15, 21, 25-26
)

Genichi Murakami (ep 22)
Hideaki Nakano (ep 22)
Hideki Tachibana (OP)
Hidemasa Shimizu (ep 4)
Hideo Miura (ep 2)
Hideyuki Kataoka (ep 24)
Hikaru Naraoka (4 episodes
eps 4, 7, 11, 24
)

Hiro Yamamoto (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10, 13, 15, 22, 25-26
)

Hiroshi Satô (ep 24)
Hiroshi Yakou (eps 23, 26)
Hiroyo Yamamoto (ep 16)
Hiroyuki Furukawa (eps 13, 23)
Hiroyuki Hashimoto (eps 19, 21)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (6 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 11, 13, 21
)

Hiroyuki Shimizu (OP; 5 episodes
eps 2, 11, 13, 16, 24
)

Hisashi Kado (eps 3, 9)
Isao Kamei (OP; ep 8)
Jouji Matsuoka (eps 3, 9, 14)
Jun Arai (OP; ep 15)
Kanako Ōyabu (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Kanetoshi Kamimoto (eps 18, 25-26)
Kaori Inoue (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Kaori Takahashi (eps 16, 23)
Katsuya Asano (telop; ep 1)
Kazuhiro Orieda (OP)
Kazuko Matsumura (eps 4, 15)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 5)
Kazumi Kobayashi (ep 11)
Kazunori Shibata (eps 5, 11, 16)
Kazuyoshi Tanaka (ep 10)
Kazuyuki Matsubara (ep 9)
Kazuyuki Toshida (ep 22)
Kazuyuki Ueda (ep 22)
Kei Shibasaki (ep 2)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 26)
Keiko Mototani (ep 17)
Keita Hagio (ep 12)
Ken Mukaigawara (eps 18, 22, 26)
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 24)
Kenji Shinomi (eps 8, 17-18)
Kenji Yokoyama (4 episodes
eps 8, 17-18, 22
)

Kenta Imanaga (4 episodes
eps 13, 15, 21-22
)

Kouichiro Kawano (ep 2)
Kouji Akitaka (OP; eps 7, 21)
Kouji Hatta (ep 3)
Kouji Ogawa (ep 16)
Kyō Katsuragi (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 11, 13, 16
)

Kyoko Sugiyama (ep 3)
Mai Matsuura (ep 26)
Mai Otsuka (eps 15, 22)
Makoto Matsui (ep 12)
Manao Miyazaki (ep 10)
Mariko Ito (4 episodes
eps 8, 17-18, 25
)

Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 1)
Masako Onozawa (ep 2)
Masanao Bessho (ep 4)
Masayuki Ozaki (ep 26)
Masayuki Yoshiki (ep 2)
Masumi Fujii (eps 22, 26)
Mayumi Yamamoto (ep 4)
Megu Otsubo (eps 2, 4)
Miho Uemura (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 13, 21-22
)

Miki Kato (ep 15)
Miki Yoshimoto (ep 20)
Minoru Watanabe (eps 1, 21, 23)
Misa Kuwabara (ep 4)
Mitsumasa Kimura (eps 5-6, 12, 19)
Motoki Tanaka (ep 7)
Motonao Komiya (eps 10, 22)
Mutsumi Sasaki (ep 12)
Naoko Igarashi (eps 16, 18)
Naotaka Hayashi (4 episodes
eps 2, 8, 17, 25
)

Nobuhiko Kawakami (eps 9, 14, 20)
Nobuko Shinohara (7 episodes
eps 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 22, 26
)

Nobuyuki Ikigame (ep 12)
Noriko Takiyama (ep 15)
Osamu Kurosawa (eps 10, 13)
Rie Kaneko (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 13, 24
)

Rika Kanetaka (eps 5, 17)
Rika Kato (ep 16)
Rumi Miyata (eps 13, 21)
Ryoichi Oki (telop; eps 1, 21)
Ryozo Sugiyama (telop; eps 1, 26)
Saiji Kawanishi (ep 21)
Saki Sadamori (eps 5, 7-8, 11)
Saori Kasai (eps 2, 8)
Satoru Iida (ep 5)
Seika Saruwatari (4 episodes
eps 8, 17-18, 25
)

Shigeki Kimoto (11 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 13, 16-18, 21-22, 25-26
)

Shiho Tamai (eps 8, 17)
Shimon Kondou (eps 5, 17)
Shingo Natsume (telop; eps 2, 7, 17)
Shinichi Wada (eps 10, 12, 16)
Shinryou Ishikawa (ep 10)
Shinsuke Yanagi (eps 3, 20-21)
Shinsuke Yasuda (eps 21, 23-24)
Shizuo Kawai (ep 11)
Shoko Takeshima (eps 6, 19)
Shota Ibata (ep 24)
Shume Matsumoto (ep 24)
Taizo Yoshida (eps 6, 12, 19)
Takafumi Hino (ep 10)
Takashi Iwao (ep 24)
Takashi Tsuda (ep 10)
Takayuki Kanouchi (ep 6)
Takayuki Noguchi (eps 13, 22)
Takeshi Oda (ep 5)
Takushi Satou (eps 5, 22)
Tatsuya Urano (eps 16, 26)
Teiji Makino (ep 4)
Tetsuo Kajitani (ep 3)
Tetsuya Koshizaki (eps 10, 13)
Tetsuya Takeuchi (OP; preview; telop)
Tomohiro Koyama (eps 6, 12, 19)
Tomohito Taira (ep 3)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 12, 16)
Wakako Yoshida (eps 2, 8, 17-18)
Wataru Hirasawa (eps 4, 21)
Yasunari Nitta (ED; ep 26)
Yasuyuki Kai (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 4)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 15)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 1, 7, 23)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 19)
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 21)
Yosuke Jinbo (ep 6)
Yosuke Sotoyama (ep 22)
Youko Satou (eps 2, 17)
Yuji Miyashita (eps 1, 7, 24-25)
Yuki Imoto (8 episodes
eps 4, 8, 11, 16-18, 25-26
)

Yukie Hiyamizu (7 episodes
eps 5, 11, 15-16, 18, 22, 25
)

Yuri Inoguchi (ep 15)
Yūzō Ōta (ep 4)
Paint:
Akiko Uchida (16 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15, 17-18, 21-23, 25
)

Asuka Hino (14 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15-16, 18, 24-25
)

Chiharu Hashimoto (eps 6, 12, 19)
Chiharu Yoshihara (eps 6, 12, 19)
Junko Igarashi (eps 6, 12, 19)
Junko Suenaga (16 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 17-18, 21, 23-26
)

Kyousuke Ishikawa (14 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15, 17-18, 21-22, 25
)

Maki Kanamori (eps 6, 12, 19)
Maki Kokubo (eps 6, 12, 19)
Masako Ogasawara (eps 6, 12, 19)
Maya Muranaga (14 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 10-11, 15-18, 21-22, 24, 26
)

Mayumi Oikawa (eps 6, 12, 19)
Mayumi Tanahashi (14 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15, 17-18, 21-22, 25
)

Miho Kimura (eps 23-25)
Mika Funabashi (12 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-8, 10, 13, 15, 17-18, 21-22
)

Miwako Suzuki (ep 4)
Miyuki Ishida (13 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10-11, 13, 15, 17-18, 21-22, 25
)

Nagisa Sunagawa (eps 6, 12, 19)
Rie Suzuki (eps 23-25)
Setsu Osada (eps 6, 12, 19)
Syouko Mori (16 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 16-17, 21-26
)

Tomomi Andou (12 episodes
eps 2, 7-8, 13, 15-18, 21-22, 24-25
)

Yoriko Matsumori (eps 6, 12, 19)
Youko Suzuki (eps 6, 12, 19)
Yukiko Itou (14 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15, 17-18, 21-22, 25
)

Photography:
Atsushi Satou (14 episodes
eps 10-12, 15-19, 21-26
)

Eiichi Okita (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Hiroshi Hayashi (22 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-13, 15-19, 21-26
)

Jun Shiota (eps 4, 6-7)
Kazuya Iwai (ep 8)
Masaki Nogami (eps 1, 5)
Masatoshi Sugawara (22 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-13, 15-19, 21-26
)

Mayumi Morisato (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Sumi Okita (ep 10)
Takuya Nōdai (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Tomokazu Nakanishi (ep 24)
Yoshio Ookouchi (ep 8)
Yuko Matsunaga (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Yutaka Kurosawa (22 episodes
eps 1-6, 9-22, 25-26
)

Planning Assistant:
Ken'ichi Kubota (Square Enix)
Nobuyuki Kurashige
Production Advancement:
Akira Kato (ep 21)
Atsushi Murao (eps 5, 11, 24)
Chiharu Ikemoto (eps 15, 22)
Jiro Nakagawa (ep 10)
Kazunobu Kurita (ep 4)
Masahiro Iwata (eps 6, 12, 19)
Mitsuhiro Orihara (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 17-18, 25
)

Shunsuke Sakata (6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 12, 14, 16
)

Taichi Mitani (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Takayuki Sasaki (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 23, 26
)

Production manager: Masao Ohashi
Recording Adjustment: Mamoru Togashi
Recording Assistant: Takuya Miura
Sound Effects: Yukiyoshi Itokawa
Sound Production Manager: Seiichi Kawashima
Special Effects: Naomasa Fukuda (ep 19)
System Management:
Kan Onoshima
Mikio Nakade
Theme Song Arrangement:
Nobuhiro Makino (OP; Starchild Records)
Waka Takayama (ED; King Record)
Theme Song Composition:
Chihiro Yonekura (ED)
Urara Takai (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Chihiro Yonekura (ED)
Emi Makiho (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Chihiro Yonekura (END)
Mio Saeki (OP)
Ryoko Shiraishi (OP)
番組宣伝:
Kiyohito Wakisaka (TV Tokyo; eps 1-6)
Takae Kuroda (TV Tokyo; eps 7-26)
車輌班:
Akira Fujishima (10 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 16-17, 26
)

Daisuke Yamashita (10 episodes
eps 11, 13, 15-16, 18, 21-25
)

Manabu Tanaka (17 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15-18, 21-26
)

Takahiro Ishikawa (10 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15, 17, 26
)

Takashi Funaki (11 episodes
eps 4-5, 7-8, 10-11, 13, 15-17, 26
)

Tomohiko Mori (eps 18, 21-25)
Tomoo Harada (eps 18, 21-25)
Yōsuke Katō (eps 4-5, 10)
Ryoko Shiraishi as Ryuushi Shiratori
Satomi Arai as
Chiyuri Midorikawa
Kozue Aoba
Nanako Kanazawa
Natsume Konno
Saki Akasaka

Kenyuu Horiuchi as Jonny/Yukio Haibara
Masumi Asano as Megumi Momono
Mioko Fujiwara as Sayoko Kurosaki
Umi Tenjin as Asami Kurosaki
Yui Horie as Tamami Chanohata

Akeno Watanabe as
Boy(ep 8)
Elementary school student B(ep 17)
Mother(ep 4)
Sacchan
Younger brother(ep 11)
Anne as Nakajima(ep 25)
Daiki Nakano as Mohican(ep 19)
Hikaru Tokita as Tsubasa Yamabuki(Friend A)
Hiroshi Iida as
Boss(ep 5)
Driver(eps 3, 22, 26)
Frog Baron(eps 1, 26)
Game voice(ep 8)
Home delivery man(ep 14)
Regent(ep 19)
Store clerk(ep 2)
Takumi Honjō(ep 11)
Teacher(ep 17)
Yaonaga owner(4 episodes
eps 4, 13, 24, 26
)
Kōshi Tōjō as Skinhead(ep 19)
Kotono Mitsuishi as Yuu Minazuki
Mioko Fujiwara as Calligraphy instructor(ep 17)
Nozomi Masu as
Club member E(ep 17)
Ghost girl(ep 20)
Girl(eps 5, 12)
Mizuho Amane(Friend B)
Older sister(ep 11)
Rie Saitou as Mahiru Minazuki
Riku Moriyama as
Archer Girl A(ep 6)
Micchan
Mummy girl(ep 20)
Risona Aizawa(Friend C)
Yo-chan
Rin Tachibana as Woman(ep 24)
Sayaka Kinoshita as
Ayano Suzuhara(ep 11)
Elementary school student A(ep 17)
Hiro Utsugi(eps 20, 26)
Miyabi Shirogane
Store clerk(ep 8)
Tachibana
Shinpachi Tsuji as
Lottery man(ep 24)
Ushimitsu Minazuki
Shizuka Itou as
Buchou (Manager)
Store owner(ep 11)
Takayuki Nezu as
Narrator(ep 11)
Sasaki(ep 25)
Tooru Nara as
Movie man(ep 11)
Sakata(ep 25)
Yuka Inokuchi as
Archer Girl B(ep 6)
Club member D(ep 17)
Sakura Utsugi
Japanese companies
Animation Production: J.C. Staff
Broadcaster: TV Tokyo
Music Production: Starchild Records
Music Production Cooperation: TV Tokyo Music
Recording Studio: Glovision
Sound Production: Glovision
ビデオ編集: Tokyo Laboratory
仕上げ:
AIC (ep 17)
AIC Digital (ep 15)
Bunsei Animation (ep 19)
Buyu (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 15, 17-18, 25
)

Digital Engine (eps 6, 19)
feel. (ep 17)
Hayashi KK (eps 6, 12, 19)
Kagura (ep 25)
Nendai Animation (17 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7, 10-11, 13, 15-16, 18, 21-26
)

Phoenix Animation (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

Radix (eps 17-18)
SHAFT (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 15, 18, 25-26
)

Studio Peacock (eps 6, 12, 19)
Studio Road (eps 2, 15)
Tamazawa Animation House (eps 2, 17, 25)
Tanto (eps 10, 18, 25)
w-sky (ep 17)
XEBEC M2 (eps 15, 17)
制作協力:
Dangun Pictures (eps 12, 19)
Studio Tama (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

動画:
A-Line (eps 17-18, 25)
AIC Spirits (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 10, 25-26
)

Anime R (ep 22)
APPP (eps 4, 13)
Artland (ep 22)
Ashi Productions (eps 1, 5, 7)
AZETA PICTURES (ep 11)
BONES (ep 10)
Bunsei Animation (eps 6, 19)
Buyu (eps 1, 22, 25)
Digital Engine (eps 6, 19)
Dogakobo (eps 1, 7)
Front Line (eps 10, 18)
GAINAX (ep 7)
Garan (ep 4)
Hayashi KK (eps 6, 12, 19)
IMOVE (eps 13, 26)
Kagura (6 episodes
eps 8, 11, 13, 17, 25-26
)

KURENAIGUMI (ep 17)
Last House (eps 2, 4, 7, 17)
Nakamura Production (eps 1, 7, 13)
Nendai Animation (13 episodes
eps 5, 7, 11, 13, 16-18, 21-26
)

Noside (eps 4-5)
Office AO (eps 1, 7)
Oh production (eps 7-8)
Phoenix Animation (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

PIGGY (ep 22)
Radix (eps 11, 25-26)
Seigasha (eps 7, 11)
SHAFT (eps 1, 4)
SSC (eps 15, 22)
Studio Cockpit (7 episodes
eps 2, 8, 10, 15, 17-18, 25
)

Studio DEEN (ep 26)
Studio Mark (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8, 15, 22
)

Synergy Japan (eps 8, 17-18)
Tamazawa Animation House (eps 2, 5)
Tanto (ep 10)
TNK (eps 7, 22)
ufotable (eps 8, 10-11)
Wao World (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 17-18, 25
)

Xebec (ep 11)
XEBEC M2 (4 episodes
eps 8, 10, 15, 26
)

Yumeta Company (ep 15)
協力: Big Shot
原画:
Angle (eps 16, 23)
Animaruya (ep 19)
ARCTURUS (ep 16)
AZETA PICTURES (eps 7, 16, 19)
Bee Train (ep 12)
Digital Engine (eps 6, 19)
Double R (ep 23)
IMOVE (ep 19)
Last House (eps 2, 8)
Mark 2st (ep 23)
Nakamura Production (ep 19)
Studio Gimlet (eps 12, 16, 23)
Studio Live (ep 16)
撮影: Studio Dream (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 14, 20
)

背景:
Echo (eps 4-6, 8-11)
JC Staff Art Department (eps 4-6, 8-11)
Studio Easter
Team's Art Productions (13 episodes
eps 12, 14-20, 22-26
)

音響制作: Glovision
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Licensed by: Mighty Media Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology