Fukashi AZUMA

東 不可止
Family name (in kanji):
Given name (in kanji): 不可止
Non-anime staff credits:
TV Tokyo Staff member for "..hack//G.U. Vol.2//Reminisce" (VG)
TV Tokyo Staff member for ".hack//G.U. Vol. 1//Rebirth" (VG)
TV Tokyo Staff member for ".hack//G.U. Vol.3//Redemption" (VG)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Angelic Layer (TV) : Executive producer, Planning
Aoi & Mutsuki: A Pair of Queens (TV) : Program Publicity (TV Tokyo)
Aria the Animation (TV) : Program Manager (TV Tokyo)
Arjuna (TV) : Producer (TV TOKYO)
Avenger (TV) : Program Manager (TV Tokyo)
Azumanga Daioh (TV) : Marketing Producer (TV Tokyo)
Baki the Grappler (TV) : Production Checker
Blue Dragon (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Cross Game (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo; eps 14-26)
D.Gray-man (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Denkō Chō Tokkyū Hikarian - Lightning Attack Express (TV) : Producer
Elemental Gelade (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu (TV) : Producer
Fafner (TV) : Program Manager (TV Tokyo)
Gintama' (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Gintama: The Movie : Producer
Gungrave (TV) : Program Manager (TV Tokyo)
GUNxSWORD (TV) : Program Chief
.hack//G.U. Returner (OAV) : Co-Producer
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) : Program Manager
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV) : TV Program Chief
.hack//Roots (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
.hack//SIGN (TV) : Program Chief (TV Tokyo)
.hack//Unison (OAV) : Program Chief
Heroic Age (TV) : Program Chief
Hikarian - Great Railroad Protector (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo, middle; eps 1-67)
Infinite Ryvius (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Inukami! (TV) : Program Manager (TV Tokyo; eps 16-26)
Kaasan - Mom's Life (TV) : Producer
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) : Program Chief (TV Tokyo)
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) : 番組担当 (TV Tokyo)
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds : TV Relationship
Naruto Shippūden: The Burning Chūnin Exam! Naruto vs. Konohamaru!! (movie) : Producer
Negima! (TV) : Program Manager (TV Tokyo)
Negima!? (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) : Program Chief (TV Tokyo)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) : Program Chief (TV Tokyo)
Project ARMS (TV) : Producer
School Rumble (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) : Program Manager (TV Tokyo)
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) : Special Thanks To
Shaman King (TV) : Producer
Simoun (TV) : In Charge Of Programming (TV Tokyo)
Sound of the Sky (TV) : Chief Producer (TV Tokyo)
Spider Riders (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Spiral (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Star Ocean EX (TV) : Producer
Vampire Knight (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS - (TV) : Program Chief (TV Tokyo)
Zakuro (TV) : Producer
Zoids Genesis (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) : Producer (TV Tokyo)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none