DT Eightron (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© FUJI TELEVISION / IHA Inc. / SUNRISE / MEDIA FACTORY


Alternative title:
DTエイトロン (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Shu is from Datania, a country that makes young children work. He and his friends were trying to escape when they met the Returners. The Returners are some kind of rebels to Datania. Shu goes with the Returners to fight Zero, Nines, and his men who are after DT, a special substance inside humans.
User Ratings: 31 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 1 vote (dub:1)
 Excellent: 2 votes (dub:1, sub:1)
 Very good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Good: 11 votes (sub:7, dub:3, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 3 votes (sub:3)
 So-so: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 67 users, rank: #5029 (of 8018)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.194 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.8565, rank: #5472 (of 8090)
Weighted mean: 6.192 (Decent+), rank: #5456 (of 8090) (seen all: 6.45 / seen some: 6.68 / won't finish: 3.98)
Bayesian estimate: 6.558 (Good−), rank: #4141 (of 6142)
Number of episodes: 26
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage: 1998-04-18 to 1998-11-06
Opening Theme:
"Hi wa mata Nobori kuri kaesu" by Dragon Ash
Ending Theme:
"Onaji Hoshii" by Jungle Smile
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Tetsuro Amino
Screenplay:
Hideki Kakinuma (15 episodes
eps 1-7, 10, 12, 14, 18, 21, 23, 25-26
)

Hiroaki Murakami (eps 11, 16, 24)
Hiroshi Toda 
Mari Okada (debut; 5 episodes
eps 9, 15, 17, 20, 22
)

Nobuaki Kishima
Toshimitsu Himeno (eps 8, 19)
Yu Kawamorita (ep 13)
Storyboard:
Kazu Yokota (4 episodes
eps 10, 14, 19, 24
)

Michiyo Sakurai (ep 21)
Nicola Hayes (ep 13)
Susumu Nishizawa (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 25
)

Takaaki Ishiyama (6 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 12, 16, 20
)

Takahiro Okao (eps 6, 18)
Takashi Kobayashi (eps 17, 23)
Tetsuo Imazawa (eps 4, 8)
Tetsuro Amino (eps 1, 26)
Yoshihiro Oda (ep 22)
Yoshio Suzuki (ep 11)
Episode Director:
Hajime Kamegaki (ep 5)
Kazu Yokota (5 episodes
eps 2, 10, 14, 19, 24
)

Keitaro Motonaga (Studio T.X; eps 7, 13)
Naoyasu Habu (eps 17, 23)
Susumu Nishizawa (5 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 21, 25
)

Takahiro Okao (eps 6, 12, 18)
Yoshihiro Oda (6 episodes
eps 4, 8, 16, 20, 22, 26
)

Yoshio Suzuki (eps 1, 11)
Original Work: Team Eightron
Original Character Design: Yoshi Ichida
Character Design:
Noboru Furuse 
Ryō Tanaka
Art Director: Tomoaki Okada
Animation Director:
Emiko Ikada (ep 20)
Hideyuki Motohashi (Studio Z5; 5 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 21, 25
)

Jun Nakai (Studio Wanpack; 4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 13, 16
)

Konomi Sakurai (eps 17, 23)
Masanori Ikada (ep 5)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (Anime R; 8 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8, 12, 14, 18, 22, 24
)

Noboru Furuse 
Ryō Tanaka (6 episodes
eps 1, 7, 11, 13, 19, 26
)

Mechanical design:
Junya Ishigaki
Shinobu Tsuneki
Sound Director: Yota Tsuruoka
Director of Photography:
Hiroaki Yamada
Masato Tamura
Producer:
Akira Kageyama (Media Factory)
Hironobu Tsuboi (Sunrise)
Kiyoko Matsuzaki (Fuji-TV)
Koichi Kaneko
Kouji Ishii (Fuji TV)
Mikihiro Iwata (Sunrise)
Norihisa Yamane (Fuji TV; eps 13-26)

Adaptation: Keiichi Doya
Background Art:
Ayumi Iino (Design Office Mecaman; eps 1-25 odd)
Eiji Takahashi (Design Office Mecaman; eps 11-25 odd)
Hiroshi Nozawa (White Map; eps 2-26 even)
Hiroyuki Tsubaki (Design Office Mecaman; eps 1-25 odd)
Hitomi Kurihara (Design Office Mecaman; eps 1-25 odd)
Masashi Hasegawa (White Map; eps 2-26 even)
Sachie Endou (White Map; eps 2-26 even)
Taeko Kobayashi (Design Office Mecaman; eps 1-25 odd)
Takashi Honda (Design Office Mecaman; eps 1-25 odd)
Tatsuya Sakai (White Map; eps 6-18 even)
Yasuko Morita (Design Office Mecaman; eps 1-25 odd)
Yuko Okita (White Map; eps 2-10 even)
CG Production:
Chū Nakagawa (Satelight; ep 26)
Kouji Takahashi (Satelight; ep 26)
Satsuki Kohara (Satelight; ep 26)
CG Support: Takayuki Furukawa (Satelight)
Color design:
Atsuko Ito 
Junko Ito
Color setting:
Akiko Iwamoto (Anime World Osaka; eps 2-10 even)
Junko Ito (19 episodes
eps 1-11 odd, 12-16, 18-22, 24-26
)

Noriko Maruta (eps 17, 23)
Cooperation:
Michiru Sasamori (Studio μ)
Tatsuo Nishiyama (Studio μ)
Editing: Takeshi Seyama
Editing Assistant:
Kaoru Saito (Seyama Editing Room)
Keiko Mizuta (Seyama Editing Room)
Megumi Uchida (Seyama Editing Room)
Finish Animation:
Ai Yoneda (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Aki Yamamoto (Anime World Osaka; eps 14, 20)
Akiko Kobayashi (Anime World Osaka; eps 11, 16, 22)
Aya Yoshii (Anime World Osaka; eps 14, 20)
Harumi Yamashiro (Anime World Osaka; eps 14, 20)
Hiroko Sawa (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Hiromi Nasu (Anime World Osaka; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 25-26
)

Hitomi Kashihara (Anime World Osaka; eps 12, 18, 24)
Hitomi Suzuki (Anime World Osaka; 12 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10, 13, 19, 25-26
)

Kimiko Dannoue (Anime World Tokou; 12 episodes
eps 11-14, 16, 18-20, 22, 24-26
)

Konomi Kiyohara (Anime World Osaka; eps 12, 18, 24)
Kumiko Hirai (Anime World Osaka; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 25-26
)

Kumiko Mizoguchi (Anime World Tokou; 12 episodes
eps 11-14, 16, 18-20, 22, 24-26
)

Machi Ito (Anime World Osaka; eps 11, 16, 22)
Maki Takeuchi (Anime World Osaka; eps 12, 18, 24)
Makoto Yoshino (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Masanori Ozaki (Anime World Osaka; eps 12, 18, 24)
Masayuki Yuasa (Anime World Osaka; eps 14, 20)
Mayuko Tsuda (Anime World Osaka; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 25-26
)

Mayumi Masuda (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Michiyo Tanaka (Anime World Osaka; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 25-26
)

Mika Itou (Anime World Osaka; eps 11, 16, 22)
Mika Koreeda (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Misako Shionotani (eps 17, 23)
Miwa Sasaki (Anime World Osaka; eps 12, 18, 24)
Naomi Fujiwara (Anime World Osaka; eps 14, 20)
Nobuhiko Takewaka (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Noriko Ueno (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Sachiko Matsuo (Anime World Osaka; eps 14, 20)
Tomoe Okusako (Anime World Osaka; eps 11, 16, 22)
Yasuko Mizutani (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Yasuko Sakamoto (Anime World Osaka; eps 12, 18, 24)
Yoko Miyamoto (eps 17, 23)
Yoshinori Hashimoto (Anime World Osaka; eps 11, 16, 22)
Youhei Nishiwaki (Anime World Osaka; eps 11, 16, 22)
Yuka Fujikura (Anime World Osaka; 4 episodes
eps 13, 19, 25-26
)

Yukiko Fujimoto (Anime World Osaka; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10
)

Yukiko Uchida (eps 17, 23)
In-Between Animation:
Chie Urayama (eps 17, 23)
Hiromi Funatsu (eps 1-3, 8, 10)
Izumi Masui (ep 5)
Kazuyo Tominaga (ep 11)
Keiko Tanino (11 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 8, 10-11, 13, 19, 22, 24-25
)

Maya Fujimori (eps 19, 24-25)
Miiko Adachi (ep 19)
Noriko Takiyama (eps 17, 23)
Rie Aoki (ep 1)
Yoshio Harashima (eps 17, 23)
Yuzumi Enosawa (ep 5)
In-Between Check:
Futoshi Goshu (Mizo Planning; 4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 21
)

Kunihiko Kimura (Anime World Osaka; 19 episodes
eps 2, 4-8, 10-14, 16, 18-20, 22, 24-26
)

Minoru Okabe (ep 1)
Insert Song Composition: Yoshiki Fukuyama
Key Animation:
Atsushi Fujimoto (Studio Wanpack; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 11, 13
)

Ayumi Hasebe (Anime R; 9 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 12, 14-15, 18, 22, 24
)

Daisaku Fukuya (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Emiko Ikada (ep 26)
Emiko Momose (eps 1, 5)
Eri Sano (Anime R; 9 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 12, 14-15, 18, 22, 24
)

Fumiko Ueda (Anime R; 6 episodes
eps 12, 14-15, 18, 22, 24
)

Fusako Oume (ep 2)
Futoshi Ōnami (eps 3, 9)
Harumi Ito (Anime R; 9 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 12, 14-15, 18, 22, 24
)

Hideyuki Motohashi (ep 5)
Hiroaki Hanawa (ep 2)
Hiromi Funatsu (6 episodes
eps 4, 9, 16, 20-21, 26
)

Hiroshi Okubo (ep 16)
Hiroyuki Uchida (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Hiroyuki Watabe (ep 17)
Hitomi Tsuruta (ep 21)
Hitoshi Kamata (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 9, 16, 21, 26
)

Hitoshi Katsura (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Hitoshi Nishiyama (ep 26)
Hitsuji Oya (eps 17, 23)
Ikuo Shimazu (ep 17)
Jun Nakai (Studio Wanpack; eps 1-2, 13)
Jun Shibata (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Kazufumi Takano (Studio Cockpit; eps 8, 12, 16)
Kazuki Miura (5 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10, 14, 20
)

Kazuyoshi Tanaka (ep 24)
Kazuyuki Ikai (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 14, 20
)

Keiichi Ishida (Studio Wanpack; eps 4, 10-11)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 3, 6, 14)
Keita Hagio (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Kenji Kajiwara (ep 9)
Kenji Takagi (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Kiyomi Masuda (eps 3, 5)
Kiyotoshi Aoi (8 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 9, 14, 16, 21, 25
)

Koichi Hayami (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Koichi Nakaya (ep 10)
Kōichi Takai (Anime R; 4 episodes
eps 18, 22, 24, 26
)

Kumiko Yamamoto (Anime R; 9 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 12, 14-15, 18, 22, 24
)

Kunihiko Kimura (Anime World Osaka; 4 episodes
eps 18-19, 22, 26
)

Kyota Washikita (Studio Wanpack; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 13
)

Makoto Ito (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Masaaki Iwane (ep 24)
Masaaki Sakurai (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Masafumi Kubota (ep 17)
Masanori Ikada (ep 1)
Minako Shiba (ep 3)
Minoru Katagai (Studio Fantasia; eps 1-2, 7)
Misao Abe (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (Anime World Osaka; 4 episodes
eps 18-19, 22, 26
)

Miyuki Hanawa (ep 2)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (ep 1)
Mutsumi Takao (Studio Wanpack; eps 9, 11, 13)
Naoya Horikawa (eps 1, 4)
Nobuhiro Masuda (ep 9)
Rei Odajima (ep 2)
Ryō Tanaka (ep 21)
Ryoko Hasegawa (ep 17)
Sachi Hatanaka (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Saori Kasai (ep 21)
Satoru Kiyomaru (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Sayuri Sugifuji (ep 21)
Sayuri Yamamoto (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Seika Saruwatari (eps 4, 10)
Shigeyuki Teraji (ep 23)
Shinnosuke Kusama (ep 16)
Shinya Kokaji (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Shunji Suzuki (ep 10)
Susumu Nishizawa (4 episodes
eps 3, 15, 21, 25
)

Takaaki Sekizaki (4 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10, 14
)

Takahiro Kuroishi (ep 20)
Takao Ozone (Studio Cockpit; 7 episodes
eps 3, 5, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24
)

Takashi Ajiri (ep 17)
Takashi Uchida (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Takashi Yokoyama (ep 2)
Takayoshi Hashimoto (ep 10)
Takeshi Okada (Studio Wanpack; eps 9, 11, 13)
Tatsuya Ichikawa (ep 24)
Teruo Takahashi (Studio Fantasia; eps 1, 7, 14)
Tetsu Honda (ep 17)
Tetsuya Satō (ep 3)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (eps 24, 26)
Tomohiro Takayama (eps 17, 23)
Tomonori Funaki (Anime World Osaka; ep 19)
Tomoyuki Kanno (ep 23)
Toshihiko Fukano (7 episodes
eps 3, 6, 10, 14, 20-21, 26
)

Toshio Mori (ep 15)
Tsutomu Nishiyama (6 episodes
eps 3, 6, 10, 14, 20-21
)

Yasuhiro Kawano (Studio Wanpack; eps 10-11, 13)
Yasuyuki Tada (Studio Cockpit; 7 episodes
eps 3, 5, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24
)

Yoko Takanori (ep 1)
Yoshihiro Makise (ep 4)
Yoshiki Mizuno (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Yoshiko Nakajima (ep 26)
Yoshitaka Koyama (eps 17, 23)
Yoshiyuki Asai (Studio Cockpit; 5 episodes
eps 8, 12, 16, 20, 24
)

Yousuke Kabashima (4 episodes
eps 9, 15, 21, 25
)

Yuichi Akimoto (eps 3, 12, 24)
Yuichi Nakazawa (Anime R; 5 episodes
eps 1, 14, 18, 22, 26
)

Yuji Mukoyama (eps 6, 20)
Yuki Tsugihashi (Studio Wanpack; eps 10-11, 13)
Yukie Sakō (Studio Fantasia; ep 7)
Yukiko Ban (Studio Wanpack; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 9-11, 13
)

Yumiko Ishii (Studio Wanpack; eps 11, 13)
Yumiko Uematsu (eps 2, 5)
Yuri Inoguchi (ep 9)
Layout: Ryō Tanaka (eps 11, 13, 19)
Literature Setting: Toshimitsu Himeno (Studio μ)
Main Title Design:
Satoshi Saito
Tetsuji Hoshi (eps 3-26)
Marketing Producer:
Koichi Kaneko (Fuji TV)
Tetsu Kayama (Media Factory)
Music producer: Shiro Sasaki (Victor Entertainment)
Music Production Cooperation: Yuko Kuwana (Fuji Pacific Music Publishing)
Original Work Supervisor: Masafumi Inami
Photography:
Hiroshi Suzuki (Tokyo Animation Film; eps 2-26 even)
Hitoshi Kaneko (Tokyo Animation Film; eps 2-26 even)
Kasumi Zaida (Tokyo Laboratory Anime Room; eps 1-25 odd)
Keisuke Kamata (Tokyo Laboratory Anime Room; eps 1-25 odd)
Masahiro Kumagai (Tokyo Animation Film; eps 2-26 even)
Masako Nagahara (Tokyo Laboratory Anime Room; eps 1-25 odd)
Minori Kitsugi (Tokyo Animation Film; eps 2-26 even)
Tomohiro Kaneko (Tokyo Laboratory Anime Room; eps 1-25 odd)
Yoshimi Kurata (Tokyo Animation Film; eps 2-26 even)
Yukari Iwasaki (Tokyo Laboratory Anime Room; eps 1-25 odd)
Yukie Kadohara (Tokyo Animation Film; eps 2-26 even)
Yūko Ono (Tokyo Laboratory Anime Room; eps 1-25 odd)
Planning:
Kenji Shimizu (Fuji TV)
Masuo Ueda (Sunrise)
Production Advancement:
Kazunobu Kawakoshi (7 episodes
eps 3, 5, 9, 13, 18, 22, 26
)

Ken Takei (eps 17, 23)
Kotaro Saito (6 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 15, 21, 25
)

Makoto Shibuya (4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 20
)

RYUICHI (ep 19)
Ryusuke Aoki (ep 1)
Takahiro Nawa (4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 11, 16
)

Tomoaki Urasawa (ep 24)
Production Affairs: Ai Ito
Production manager: Ryuuichi Okamura
Promotion Producer: Sachio Tamenaga (Fuji TV)
Recording Adjustment:
Shōji Hata (Tokyo TV Center)
Series Supervision: Hideki Kakinuma
SF Setting: Hiroaki Murakami (Studio μ)
Sound Effects: Juichi Tanaka (J-WORKS; eps 1-3)
Special Effects:
Kou Yamamoto (eps 17, 23)
Yutaka Hoshiba (24 episodes
eps 1-16, 18-22, 24-26
)

Theme Song Performance:
Dragon Ash (OP)
Jungle Smile (ED)
Video Editing: Shunji Takahashi (Video Pack Japan)

Akiko Yajima as Dolly
Ayako Kawasumi as Fuia
Kouji Tsujitani as Nines
Nobutoshi Canna as Rosso
Rio Natsuki as Mei

Akio Suyama as Boy A (ep 1)
Aya Hisakawa as Judy
Chie Nakamura as Erisu
Hideki Ogihara as Boy B (ep 2)
Hikari Tachibana as Edory
Hiroshi Kamiya as Ryou/Kurono
Hiroya Watanabe as Boy C (ep 1)
Kan Tokumaru as Director
Kaneto Shiozawa as Count Izento (ep 13)
Kappei Yamaguchi as Yuuya
Kazue Nakagawa as Teach Voice (eps 1-2)
Kinryuu Arimoto as Cluster
Koji Yusa as Belk
Michiko Neya as Cynthia
Mitsuo Iwata as Gafuy
Mugihito as Chief Elder (ep 3)
Nami Okamoto as Suan
Natsumi Yanase as Diana
Norikazu Mamizu as Boy C (ep 2)
Sara Nakayama as Farna
Takayasu Usui as Roro
Takayuki Okada as
Ash
Boy A (ep 2)
Boy B (ep 1)
Takehiro Murozono as
Datania Voice (eps 1-2)
Seitaka (ep 3)
Tamie Kubota as Marilyn
Tetsuya Sakai as Staff A (ep 2)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima as Chairman (ep 2)
Yasuhiko Kawazu as Uouru
Yoshito Yasuhara as Dr. Genesis
Yukana Nogami as Jieshika
Yukiko Iwai as Staff B (ep 2)
Yuko Kato as Maid

Japanese companies
Animation Direction:
Anime R
Studio Cockpit (ep 16)
Studio Wanpack
Studio Z5
Backgrounds:
Design Office MECAMAN (eps 1-25 odd)
White Map (eps 2-26 even)
CG Animation:
Satelight
Sunrise D.I.D. (ED)
Film: Kodak
Film Developing: Tokyo Laboratory (eps 1-26)
Film Editing: Tokyo Laboratory (eps 1-26)
Finish Animation:
Anime World Osaka (21 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-14, 16, 18-22, 24-26
)

Anime World Tokou (12 episodes
eps 11-14, 16, 18-20, 22, 24-26
)

E-cho (eps 17, 23)
Mizo Planning (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 21
)

Orange (eps 17, 23)
To Production (eps 17, 23)
In-Between Animation:
Angle (7 episodes
eps 6-12 even, 18, 22, 26
)

Anime R (7 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10-12, 14, 18
)

Anime Roman (ep 16)
Anime World Osaka (18 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-14, 16, 18-19, 21-22, 26
)

Anime-Ya (ep 13)
Big Bang (ep 6)
Studio D-Volt (ep 16)
E-cho (eps 17, 23)
MI (eps 5-6)
Mizo Planning (9 episodes
eps 3, 9, 13, 15, 18-19, 21, 25-26
)

Nakamura Production (10 episodes
eps 2, 5-7, 13, 16, 18, 20, 24, 26
)

Office AO (ep 22)
Oh! Production (ep 16)
Orange (eps 17, 23)
Plum (ep 7)
Production I.G (ep 13)
St. Need (eps 2, 10, 12)
Studio Dub (5 episodes
eps 18-19, 24-26
)

Studio Fantasia (ep 7)
Studio Gash (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 14, 19-20, 25
)

Studio Jungle Gym (5 episodes
eps 7, 11, 22, 24, 26
)

Studio March (eps 14, 20)
Studio Mark (eps 7-8)
Studio Mu (11 episodes
eps 4, 6-8, 10, 12, 14, 20, 22, 25-26
)

Studio Takuranke (ep 11)
Studio Theta (eps 12, 20, 25)
Studio Wanpack (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 10-13
)

To Production (eps 17, 23)
Tokyo Animation Center (eps 5-6, 14, 20)
Trans Arts Co. (eps 4, 14, 16)
Studio Wombat (6 episodes
eps 8, 16-24 even
)

Key Animation:
Anime R (4 episodes
eps 8, 12, 18, 22
)

Anime World Osaka (eps 15, 18, 22)
Studio Cockpit (eps 8, 12, 16)
Studio Dub (ep 25)
Studio Fantasia (ep 7)
Studio Wanpack (eps 11, 13, 15)
Lith Work: Maki Production (eps 1-26)
Music Production: Victor Entertainment
Photography:
Tōgen Anime Room (eps 1-25 odd)
Tokyo Animation Film (eps 2-26 even)
Production Cooperation: Media Factory
Recording Studio: Tokyo TV Center (eps 1-26)
Setting Cooperation: Studio μ
Sound Effects: J-WORKS (eps 4-26)
Sound Production: Rakuonsha
Titles: Maki Production (eps 1-26)
Video Editing: Video Pack Nippon (OP)
English staff
English companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
English cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Distributor: Déclic Images
French cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology