Riccardo ROSSI

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Ace o Nerae! (TV) as Jeremy; Norman
Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV) as Jim
Alps no Shōjo Heidi (TV) as Peter
Angie Girl (TV) as Frankie
Apocalypse Zero (OAV) as Dokumakuro
Attacker You! (TV) as Saguru
B'tX (TV) as Hermes
Balatack (TV) as Yugi
Candy Candy (TV) as Bob; Jimmy (2nd voice); Kuki (1st Voice); Neal; Tom (3rd voice)
Captain Tsubasa (TV) as Theodore Sellers (Taichi Nakanishi)
Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Rocco Bonaro (ep 8)
Cyborg 009 (TV 2/1979)
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) as Bills
Entaku no Kishi Monogatari: Moero Arthur (TV) as Lancillotto (old dub)
From the Apennines to the Andes (TV) as Pablo
Fuma no Kojirou: Seiken Sensou-hen (OAV) as Musashi Asuka
Fuma no Kojirou: Yasha-hen (OAV) as Musashi Asuka
Gaiking (TV 1/1976) as Pella (eps 1-26); Tony (eps 1-26)
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger (TV) as Steven Boy
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) as Togusa
Gowapper 5 Godam (TV) as Go
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as Hidero Ohsawa (ep 1)
Hana no Ko Lunlun (TV) as Morris
Kotetsu Zieg (TV) as Shorty
Kurenai Sanshiro (TV) as Ken (1st voice)
Lady Georgie (TV) as Lowell J. Gray
(The) Legend of the Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden (OAV) as Sosuke
Maeterlinck's Blue Bird (TV) as Tyltyl
Magnos The Robot (TV) as Masaya
Mahō no Mako-chan (TV) as Gregory
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) as Operatore (1st ed.); Radaissa (1st ed.)
Moero Arthur: Hakuba no Oji (TV) as Lancillotto (old dub)
Muteki Kōjin Daitarn 3 (TV) as Rad (2nd edition); Toppy (1st edition)
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV) as Alexis Aquin; Mattia
Ochamegami Monogatari Korokoro Poron (TV) as Narciso
Ohayo! Spank (TV) as Ryo
Ox Tales (TV) as Rambo
Pari no isaberu (TV) as Jean
Ranma ½ (TV) as Ryoga Hibiki
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) as Ryoga Hibiki
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) as Ryoga Hibiki
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) as Leon s. Kennedy
Saint Seiya: The Heated Battle of the Gods (movie) as Freji (new dub)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) as Corriere (ep 2)
Shin Captain Tsubasa (OAV) as Theodore Sellers (Taichi Nakanishi)
Tondemo Senshi Muteking (TV) as Johnny; Kamishiberu
Trigun (TV) as Badwick Jr.
Tsurikichi Sampei (TV) as Goro; Ken Watson; Sam Watson
UFO Robo Grendizer (TV) as Aruo (ep 32)
Urusei Yatsura (TV) as Ataru Moroboshi (1st voice; eps 1-86)
Violence Jack (OAV) as Ken
Violence Jack 2 (OAV) as Ken
Violence Jack 3 (OAV) as Ken
Volcano High (live-action movie) as Jang Ryang
Voltron (TV) as Takashi
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) as Wataru
(The) Wonderful Adventures of Nils (TV) as Gorgo l'aquila
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none