dizzon's Anime
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) | Excellent |
Akira (movie) | Excellent |
Berserk (TV 1997) | Excellent |
Claymore (TV) | Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) | Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) | Worst ever |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) | Masterpiece |
Death Note (TV) | Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) | Bad |
FLCL (OAV) | Weak |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) | Masterpiece |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) | Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) | Very good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) | Excellent |
Inuyasha (TV) | Very good |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) | Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) | Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) | Excellent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) | Masterpiece |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) | Excellent |
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) | Good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) | Decent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) | Masterpiece |
Spice and Wolf (TV) | Very good |