Yasuke (ONA)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Yasuke -ヤスケ- (Japanese)
Ясукэ (Russian)
ياسوكي (Arabic)
야스케 (Korean)
Themes: samurai
User Ratings: 37 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: -
 Excellent: 2 votes (dub:1, sub:1)
 Very good: 10 votes (dub:7, sub:3)
 Good: 9 votes (dub:5, sub:4)
 Decent: 6 votes (sub:3, dub:2, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 So-so: 4 votes (dub:2, sub:2)
 Not really good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Bad: -
 Awful: 1 vote (dub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 50 users, rank: #5948 (of 8787)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.351 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.8485, rank: #5636 (of 8911)
Weighted mean: 6.303 (Decent+), rank: #5728 (of 8911) (seen all: 6.30)
Bayesian estimate: 6.594 (Good−), rank: #4499 (of 6771)
Number of episodes: 6
Vintage: 2021-04-29
Review:
Yasuke (Apr 29, 2021)
Interview:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Episode Director:
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 4)
Kazuya Iwata (ep 5)
Kunihiro Mori (ep 3)
Takeshi Satoh (eps 1, 6)
Yasufumi Soejima (ep 2)
Unit Director: Shinpei Kamada (OP)
Character Design: Takeshi Koike
Art Director: Junichi Higashi
Chief Animation Director:
Hiromi Niioka (ep 5)
Satoshi Iwataki (eps 1, 3-4, 6)
Yutaka Minowa (eps 2, 5)
Animation Director:
Akio Kawamura (eps 2, 6)
Haruna Gōzu (ep 2)
Hiromasa Seki (eps 2, 5)
Hiromi Niioka (eps 5-6)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (eps 5-6)
Kazuaki Imoto (eps 5-6)
Kazuhisa Kosuge (eps 1, 5)
Mariko Komatsu (ep 6)
Nao Nakamoto (ep 5)
Ryuunosuke Murakami (ep 6)
Satoshi Iwataki (ED; ep 1)
Satoshi Kubo (ep 5)
Shinpei Kamada (ep 3)
Tamako Miyanishi (ep 5)
Tomoaki Kado (eps 3, 6)
Toushio Kobayashi (ep 4)
Yang Huang (ep 4)
Yoko Kojo (eps 3, 6)
Yoshiharu Shimizu (ep 5)
Yuji Hakamata (eps 3, 5-6)
Yutaka Minowa (ep 2)
Zhong Li Xie (ep 4)
Mechanical design:
Hidetaka Tenjin
Hiroshi Arisawa
3D Director: Yuki Nomoto
Director of Photography: Hyo Gyu Park

2D Work: Megumi Iwabuchi
3DCG Animator:
Anna Tokumori (MAPPA; eps 2-6)
Daiki Watanabe (MAPPA; eps 1-3, 5)
Kazutaka Kato (MAPPA; eps 1-3, 5)
Koichi Sato (Moe; eps 5-6)
Kōsuke Kanno (MAPPA; eps 1-3, 5)
Minami Ota (MAPPA; eps 1-3)
Motoi Okunou (MAPPA; ep 1)
Naoaki Kon (Moe; eps 5-6)
Naoki Satō (Moe; eps 5-6)
Sayaka Tsushima (MAPPA; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Tomoko Washida (MAPPA; eps 1-3)
Yuki Nomoto (MAPPA; eps 1, 3, 5-6)
3DCG Modeling:
Ai Kuroiwa (MAPPA; eps 1, 3-6)
Daigo Taketomi (Picona; eps 3, 5-6)
Daiki Watanabe (MAPPA; eps 1, 3-6)
Daisuke Kanazawa (MAPPA; eps 1-6)
Kazumi Imamura (MAPPA; eps 1, 3-6)
Kazutaka Kato (MAPPA; eps 1, 3-6)
Kōsuke Kanno (MAPPA; 1, 3-6)
Motoharu Sawada (PAGODA; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Motoi Okunou (MAPPA; eps 1, 3-6)
Ryū Nakamura (Moe; eps 1, 4-6)
Takahiro Soejima (Moe; eps 1, 4-6)
Yukio Sawamura (Moe; eps 1, 4-6)
3DCG Modeling Supervision: Masahiro Tamai
3DCG Rigging:
Motoharu Sawada (PAGODA; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Naoya Akiyama (Moe; eps 1, 4-6)
Yuki Nomoto (MAPPA; eps 1, 3-4, 6)
Animation producer: Takahiro Ogawa
Art Setting: Minoru Nishida
Assistant Animation Director:
Chihiro Shimada (ep 1)
Hiromi Niioka (ep 2)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 3)
Juansheng Shi (ep 4)
Kenichi Shima (ep 6)
Mayumi Hidaka (ep 2)
Nao Nakamoto (ep 6)
Yoko Kojo (eps 2, 5)
Yu Zhang (ep 4)
Yuji Hakamata (ep 2)
Yuka Koiso (ep 1)
Assistant Chief Animation Director:
Naoyuki Onda (ep 6)
Satoshi Iwataki (ep 2)
Assistant Episode Director:
Kunihiro Mori (ep 5)
Yasutomo Okamoto (ep 6)
Assistant Production Manager:
Anju Ishikawa (ep 5)
Kodai Kato (ep 3)
Taiki Nakamori (eps 5-6)
Yuriko Waki (ep 4)
CGI Manager: Mika Matsuda
CGI Supervision: Tomohiro Kawahara
Chief animator: Satoshi Iwataki
Chief Episode Director: Takeshi Satoh
Color design: Azusa Sasaki
Creature Design:
Hiroshi Arisawa
Raita Sunaga
Digital Composite:
Akio Hayashi (ep 4)
Arisa Kawamoto (MAPPA; eps 1-3, 5-6)
Harukuni Morikawa (Studio Elle; eps 5-6)
Hyo Gyu Park (MAPPA; eps 1-3, 5-6)
Jia Chen Huang (MAPPA; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Madoka Yagi (MAPPA; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Susumu Ikeda (Studio Elle; eps 5-6)
Takuya Nishida (Studio Elle; eps 5-6)
Tetsuya Nishimura (Studio Elle; eps 5-6)
Yuusaku Murakami (Studio Elle; eps 5-6)
Digital In-between Animation:
Anna Tateno (MAPPA Sendai Studio; ep 2)
Chang Liu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 2-5)
Chihiro Inoue (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-4)
Haruo Haga (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4, 6)
Hibiki Umezawa (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 3, 5-6)
Himeharu Fujisawa (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-6)
Jun Tanaka (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4)
Kaho Nishimoto (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1, 3-4)
Kana Katayanagi (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 2-3, 6)
Ken Endō (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4)
Kousei Kizumi (MAPPA Sendai Studio; ep 5)
Mariko Takeda (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4)
Mayu Katayanagi (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-6)
Mayuko Kandori (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4)
Minami Kijō (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4, 6)
Minami Yamashita (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 2-3)
Misaki Kitagawa (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-6)
Miyuki Hori (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Namie Saito (MAPPA Sendai Studio; ep 2)
Nanaha Morimoto (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; ep 2)
Natsuha Hirasawa (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-6)
Nijiho Yoshimura (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4, 6)
Rui Guo (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; ep 2)
Ruisa Hashimoto (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-4, 6)
Runa Yagyu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 1-4, 6)
Saki Yabata (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 3, 6)
Sayaka Kubo (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4)
Shō Kaneko (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4, 6)
Tatsuya Harada (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-4, 6)
Tei Iaku (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-2, 4)
Ya Zhi Lu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; ep 2)
Yi Li (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; ep 2)
Yin Long Li (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Yuka Ohara (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-2, 4)
Yusa Mori (MAPPA Sendai Studio; eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Editing: Mutsumi Takemiya
Effects Animation Director:
Hiroyuki Kanbe
Tomohiro Kawahara
Toru Yoshida
Effects Design: Tomohiro Kawahara
In-Between Animation:
Nanaha Morimoto (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 3, 5)
Rui Guo (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 3, 5)
Ya Zhi Lu (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 3, 5)
Yi Li (MAPPA Tokyo Studio; eps 3, 5)
In-Between Check:
Himeharu Fujisawa (eps 1, 5)
Ken Endō (ep 4)
Natsuha Hirasawa (ep 3)
Runa Yagyu (eps 2, 6)
Key Animation:
Akane Umezu (ep 1)
Akira Kano (eps 3, 5)
Arihiro Gotou (ep 6)
Atsushi Nakagawa (ep 4)
Atsushi Ohizumi (ep 1)
Chihiro Shimada (eps 1-3)
Dong Sheng Luo (ep 4)
Etsuko Kawano (eps 2-3)
Fei Peng Li (ep 4)
Futoshi Higeshide (eps 3, 5-6)
Hiroko Minowa (ep 2)
Hiromi Niioka (eps 1, 3)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (ep 3)
Hiroshi Nakanishi (ep 5)
Hirotaka Nii (eps 1, 5-6)
Jia He Qiu (ep 5)
Jin Hirakawa (ep 3)
Juansheng Shi (ep 4)
Kanta Suzuki (ep 1)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 3)
Kazuko Shibata (ep 5)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 2)
Kiyoshi Nohji (eps 3, 6)
Kumiko Kawahara (ep 5)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 1)
Manabu Kushibuchi (ep 1)
Mariko Matsuo (ep 1)
Masaki Hinata (ep 5)
Masashi Ōtsuka (ep 4)
Masataka Kawai (ep 5)
Mayumi Hidaka (eps 3, 5-6)
Mayumi Oda (eps 3, 6)
Nao Nakamoto (ep 5)
Naoto Takemoto (eps 2-3, 6)
Noriko Ōnishi (ep 1)
Ryou Kodama (ep 3)
Ryuunosuke Murakami (eps 1, 3, 5)
Satoshi Iwataki (ep 1)
Satoshi Shigeta (ep 3)
Sayo Aoi (ep 2)
Shigeki Awai (ep 2)
Shigemi Aoyagi (ep 2)
Shinichiro Minami (eps 3, 5)
Shinpei Kamada (OP)
Shinya Kameyama (eps 2-3, 5)
Shunsuke Igarashi (ep 1)
Sumio Watanabe (eps 1-3, 5)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 2)
Tamako Miyanishi (ep 5)
Tomohiro Kawahara (eps 1-2, 6)
Tomoyuki Niho (eps 2-3, 5)
Toru Yoshida (eps 1, 5)
Toshihiko Masuda (ep 2)
Wakana Nagumo (ep 2)
Wei Han (ep 4)
Wen Zhen Li (ep 4)
Yang Huang (Colored Pencil Animation Japan; ep 4)
Yasuchika Nagaoka (eps 2-3, 5-6)
Yoko Kojo (ep 3)
Yoshiaki Matsuda (eps 5-6)
Yoshiharu Shimizu (ep 5)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 3)
Yū Horiuchi (ep 4)
Yuka Hoori (ep 2)
Yuka Koiso (ED; ep 1)
Yukari Watanabe (ep 3)
Yuki Iwai (ep 2)
Yukio Iwata (ep 5)
Yuko Watanabe (eps 3, 5)
Yumiko Tomiki (ep 2)
Yuya Kishi (ep 6)
Zhong Li Xie (Colored Pencil Animation Japan; ep 4)
Production manager:
Anju Ishikawa (ep 6)
Gaiya Imada (eps 5-6)
Kodai Kato (ep 4)
Takahiro Ogawa (OP)
Tokio Igarashi (eps 1-2)
Yuriko Waki (ep 3)
Production Supervision: Manabu Ohtsuka
Special Effects: Chieko Tokuda
Sub-Prop Design: Namie Saito (MAPPA)
World View Design: Minoru Nishida
Jun Soejima as Yasuke

Eri Kitamura as Ishikawa
Fusako Urabe as Natsumaru
Hiroki Nanami as Nikiita
Kenji Kitamura as Achо̄ja
Kiko Tamura as Saki
Rie Tanaka as Ichika
Shigeru Ushiyama as Abraham
Takehiro Hira as Nobunaga Oda
Yoshiko Sakakibara as Yami no Daimyо̄
Yū Kamio as Morisuke
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
A-Line (ep 3)
Akatsuki (ep 1)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (ep 6)
Asahi Production (eps 2, 6)
Be Loop (ep 1)
Colored Pencil Animation (ep 4)
david production (ep 3)
Dogwood (eps 1-2, 5)
FAI (ep 6)
Felix Film (ep 1)
Grain (ep 6)
J.C. Staff (ep 6)
Jumondo (ep 1)
MAPPA Tokyo Studio (ep 5)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 6)
Nakamura Production (eps 1-2, 6)
PRA (eps 1, 5)
Reboot (eps 2, 6)
Revival (eps 5-6)
Seven Stone Studio (eps 5-6)
Snow Light Staff (ep 1)
Staro (eps 1-3, 5-6)
Studio BUS (ep 6)
Studio Elle (eps 1, 3)
Studio Gash (eps 1-3, 5-6)
Studio Giga (eps 2, 6)
Studio Graffiti (ep 2)
Studio Gram (eps 2-3)
Studio Hibari (eps 1-2)
Studio Lings (ep 1)
Studio Live (ep 3)
Studio Massket (eps 1, 3, 5-6)
Studio Palette (ep 3)
Studio PaTHoS (ep 5)
Suzhou Dandelion Culture Communication Co., Ltd. (ep 4)
SynergySP (eps 2-3)
TNK (eps 1-3)
Studio Toybox (ep 3)
TROYCA (ep 6)
WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (eps 1-2, 6)
xenron (ep 6)
3D Graphics: MAPPA
3D Rigging:
MAPPA
PAGODA
Animation Production: MAPPA
Background Art:
Bamboo (ep 2)
J.C. Staff (ep 3)
Studio Easter (eps 1-6)
Concept Art: Inspired (ep 1)
Digital Composite:
MAPPA
Studio Elle
Digital In-between Animation:
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (eps 1-2, 5-6)
Asahi Production (eps 1-6)
Dogwood (ep 5)
DR Movie (eps 1-2)
Grain (eps 1, 6)
Jumondo (eps 1, 5)
MAPPA Sendai Studio (eps 1-6)
MAPPA Tokyo Studio (eps 1-6)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 6)
OLM (eps 2, 4)
One Order (ep 5)
Reboot (ep 2)
Revival (ep 5)
Staro (ep 4)
Studio BUS (eps 4, 6)
Studio Gram (ep 4)
Studio Massket (eps 1-6)
Studio Mindo (eps 1-5)
Studio μ (eps 5-6)
xenron (eps 1-6)
Digital Paint:
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (eps 1-2, 5-6)
Asahi Production (eps 1-6)
Dogwood (ep 5)
DR Movie (eps 1-2)
Grain (eps 1, 6)
Jumondo (eps 1, 5)
MAPPA Sendai Studio (eps 1-6)
MAPPA Tokyo Studio (eps 1-6)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 6)
OLM (eps 2, 4)
One Order (ep 5)
Reboot (ep 2)
Revival (ep 5)
Staro (ep 4)
Studio BUS (eps 4, 6)
Studio Gram (ep 4)
Studio Massket (eps 1-6)
Studio Mindo (eps 1-5)
Studio μ (eps 5-6)
xenron (eps 1-6)
In-Between Animation: MAPPA Tokyo Studio (ep 3)
Key Animation:
Colored Pencil Animation (ep 4)
Studio Massket (ep 3)
Mood Board: Studio Easter
Paint:
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings (eps 1-2)
Asahi Production (eps 1-3)
DEFA (eps 3-4)
DR Movie (eps 1-2)
Grain (ep 1)
Reboot (ep 2)
Staro (ep 2)
Studio Massket (eps 1, 3)
Studio Mindo (eps 1-3)
xenron (eps 1-3)
Production Design:
MAPPA
Studio Easter
Prop Design:
MAPPA
SETTA
English cast
English staff
Director: LeSean Thomas
ADR Director: Michael Sinterniklaas
Music: Flying Lotus
Original creator: LeSean Thomas
Executive producer: LeSean Thomas

Casting Director: Stephanie Sheh
Japanese Language Consultant: Satsuki Yamashita
Production Coordination:
Clark Cheng
Stephanie Sheh
Zoe Martin
English companies
Internet Streaming: Netflix
French staff
French cast
Dubbing Director: William Coryn

Daniel Njo Lobé as Yasuke

Boris Rehlinger as Nobunaga Oda
Fanny Bloc as Natsumaru
Jean-Pierre Leroux as Abraham
Laëtitia Godes as Ishikawa
Laura Zichy as
Kurosaka
Nikita
Maryne Bertiaux as Saki
Natasha Geritssen as Daimyo
Xavier Fagnon as Morisuke

Fanny Bloc as Ichiro
Laëtitia Godes as Ichika
Xavier Fagnon as
Gyuichi
Mitsuhide

French companies
Dubbing: Deluxe
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director:
Miriam Guilimany (Spain dub)
Rodrigo Carralero (Latin Spanish dub)
Translation:
Andrea de Gyves (Latin Spanish dub)
Jordi Naro (Spain dub)
ADR Script: Jordi Naro (Spain dub)

Subtitle Translation: Toni Navarro (Netflix; Spain)
Andrés García as Yasuke (Latin Spanish dub)
Mark Ullod as Yasuke (Spain dub)

Alejandro Ortega as Achoja (Latin Spanish dub)
Alfonso Vallés as Achoja (Spain dub)
Amellalli Guevara as Saki (Latin Spanish dub)
Cristina Mauri as Natsumaru (Spain dub)
Elena Barra as Saki (Spain dub)
Esther Solans as Kurosaka (Spain dub)
Gabriel Pingarron as Abraham (Latin Spanish dub)
Gerardo Reyero as Nobunaga Oda (Latin Spanish dub)
Jordi Navarro as Haruto (Spain dub)
Juan Carlos Gustems as Abraham (Spain dub)
Kerygma Flores as Nikita (Latin Spanish dub)
Liliana Barba as Natsumaru (Latin Spanish dub)
Mariana Ortiz as Ishikawa (Latin Spanish dub)
Marina García Guevara as Ishikawa (Spain dub)
Mercedes Montalá as Daimyo (Spain dub)
Neus Sendra as Nikita (Spain dub)
Nicolas Frias as Mitsuhide (Latin Spanish dub)
Roberto Mendiola as Morisuke (Latin Spanish dub)
Santi Lorenz as Morisuke (Spain dub)
Toni Mora as Nobunaga Oda (Spain dub)
Yolanda Vidal as Daimyo (Latin Spanish dub)

Jared Mendoza as Ichiro (Latin Spanish dub)
Jaume Ibars as Ichiro (Spain dub)
Jordi Navarro as Giovanni (Spain dub)
Juan Alfonso Carralero as
Iga General (Latin Spanish dub)
Samurai (Latin Spanish dub)
Maggie Vera as Ichika (Latin Spanish dub)
Noemi Bayarri as Ichika (Spain dub)
Paco Gázquez as Mitsuhide (Spain dub)
Yamil Atala as Giovanni (Latin Spanish dub)

Abraham Toscano (Latin Spanish dub)
Ado Darkian (Latin Spanish dub)
Brandon Montor (Latin Spanish dub)
Dalí González (Latin Spanish dub)
Daniel Cruz (Latin Spanish dub)
Daniel Romero (Spain dub)
Derek Mendoza (Latin Spanish dub)
Diana Meza (Latin Spanish dub)
Dolores Mondragón (Latin Spanish dub)
Eduardo Martínez (Latin Spanish dub)
Fidel Garriga (Latin Spanish dub)
Geno Sanchez (Latin Spanish dub)
Gerard Clos (Spain dub)
Iker Muñoz (Spain dub)
Ilitch Pichardo (Latin Spanish dub)
Isabel Romo (Latin Spanish dub)
Iván Cervantes (Latin Spanish dub)
Jaime Vega (Latin Spanish dub)
Joaquín López (Latin Spanish dub)
Jorge Gonzalez (Latin Spanish dub)
Jorge Rugerio (Latin Spanish dub)
José Ángel Torres (Latin Spanish dub)
José Luis Molina (Latin Spanish dub)
Juan Jose Duarte (Latin Spanish dub)
Juana Saucedo (Latin Spanish dub)
Juanpi Macias (Latin Spanish dub)
Lara Ullod (Spain dub)
Magdalena Tenorio (Latin Spanish dub)
Manuel David (Latin Spanish dub)
Marta Colomer (Spain dub)
Nicolas Frias (Latin Spanish dub)
Noemi Negrete (Latin Spanish dub)
Rodrigo Carralero (Latin Spanish dub)
Sara Gómez (Spain dub)
Scarlet Miuller (Latin Spanish dub)
Sebastian Garcia (Latin Spanish dub)
Sinuhe Navarrete (Latin Spanish dub)
Stephany Espinosa (Latin Spanish dub)
Yamil Atala (Latin Spanish dub)
Spanish companies
Dubbing Studio:
Deluxe (Spain dub)
Sysdub (Latin Spanish dub)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Yuri Bedini

Dubbing Assistant: Veronica De Biase
Dubbing Sound: Francesco Rinaldi
Riccardo Scarafoni as Yasuke

Barbara De Bortoli as Natsumaru
CHIARA GIONCARDI as Kurosawa
Dario Oppido as Achoja
Francesca Manicone as Ishikawa
Gianni Giuliano as Abraham
Massimo De Ambrosis as Oda Nobunaga
Renato Novara as Haruto
Roberta Greganti as Daimyo Oscura

Adriano Venditti as Child D
Andrea Lavagnino as Mitsuhide
Angela Brusa as Ichika
Daniele Raffaeli as Morisuke
Emilio Mauro Barchiesi as Kurosawa's Henchman
Fabrizio Russotto as General Iga
Guido di Naccio as Ichiro's Father
Ilaria Pellicone as Child C
Mattia Fabiano as Child B
Mattia Moresco as Ichiro
Valeriano Corini as Child A

Italian companies
Dubbing Studio: C.D. Cine Dubbing
German staff
German cast
ADR Director: Oliver Hörner
Script: Anjes Borchers
Daniel Welbat as Yasuke

Achim Buch as Morisuke
Dagmar Dreke as Daimyo
Emily Seubert as Saki
Erik Schäffler as Nobunaga Oda
Jenny Maria Meyer as Kurosaka
Konstantin Graudus as Abraham
Leonie Landa as Ishikawa
Manuela Bäcker as Ichika
Nadine Wöbs as Nikita
Nils Rieke as Haruto
Stephanie Damare as Natsumaru
Tim Grobe as Achoja

Lino Böttcher as Ichiro
Michael Bideller as Mitsuhide Akechi
Nils Rieke as Ranmaru
Robert Kotulla as Giovanni
German companies
Dubbing Studio: CSC-Studio
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
ADR Director: Erick Bougleux
Translation: Murillo Maldonado
Portuguese companies
ADR Studio: Som de Vera Cruz
Internet Streaming: Netflix (Brazil and Portugal)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology