Otogi Zoshi (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

© IG / VAP / NTV


Alternative title:
Fairytale Book
OTOGI ZOSHI - The Legend of Magatama
Otogizoushi (Japanese)
Древняя легенда (Russian)
お伽草子 (Japanese)
御伽草子 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: adventure, drama, fantasy
Themes: historical
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: The time is 972 A.D. in Kyoto, the capital of ancient Japan. Kyoto is becoming a corrupt and run-down city; selfish samurai and onmyoji, who care only about gaining political power are everywhere. To make matters worse the city is suffering from famine and widespread disease. Unable to ignore the condition of the city any longer, the Imperial Court decides to send Minamoto no Raiko, a famous samurai well-known for his archery skills, to recover a legendary gem said to hold mysterious power to save the world. However Raiko also falls ill to disease. Instead his youngest sister, Hikaru, decides secretely to make the journey in his place. Hikaru meets many people, and has many adventures while on her trip for the legendary gem.
User Ratings: 421 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 20 votes (sub:15, dub:4, others:1
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
)
 Excellent: 61 votes (sub:43, dub:16, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 112 votes (sub:73, dub:34, raw:2, edit.dub:1, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 103 votes (sub:73, dub:24, raw:2, ?:1, others:3
2 French subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 58 votes (sub:40, dub:15, raw:1, others:2
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 25 votes (sub:13, dub:9, ?:1, raw:1, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Not really good: 14 votes (sub:11, dub:3)
 Weak: 22 votes (sub:14, dub:5, edit.dub:1, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 895 users, rank: #1243 (of 6773)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.055 (Good), std. dev.: 1.7932, rank: #2400 (of 6784)
Weighted mean: 7.002 (Good), rank: #2395 (of 6784) (seen all: 7.15 / seen some: 6.82 / won't finish: 5.31)
Bayesian estimate: 7.018 (Good), rank: #2208 (of 5105)
Running time: 23 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 26
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage: 2004-07-06
Opening Theme:
"Zen" by Attack Haus
#02: "Ashita wa Kyou to Onaji Mirai" by Gomes the Hitman (eps 14-)
Ending Theme:
"Hoshi ni Negai o" by Chieko Kawabe
#02: "Cry Baby" by Chieko Kawabe (eps 14-)
Trivia: We have 10
Comment:
Otogizoushi has two arcs of 13 episodes each. The first 13 episodes, the Heian arc is set in the Heian period of Japan, while the next 13 episodes, the Tokyo arc is set in modern-day Tokyo with reincarnations of the characters from the first 13 episodes.
The last two episodes are TV specials, not regular episodes.
Reviews:
Otogi Zoshi DVD 4 (Sep 24, 2005)
Otogi Zoshi DVD 1 (May 9, 2005)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Otogi Zoshi - DVD 1 + Box (DVD 1) 2005-03-15 (from $21.04)
    Otogi Zoshi - Legend of the Magatama (DVD 1) 2005-03-15 (from $13.67)
    Otogi Zoshi - Enemy Shores (DVD 2) 2005-05-10 (from $29.95)
    Otogi Zoshi - Burning the Past (DVD 3) 2005-07-12
    Otogi Zoshi - Modern History (DVD 4) 2005-09-13 (from $29.95)
    Otogi Zoshi - Crossing Boundaries (DVD 5) 2005-11-15 (from $32.32)
    Otogi Zoshi - Full Circle (DVD 6) 2006-01-17
    Otogi Zoshi - Collection 1: Heian Arc (DVD 1-3) 2008-09-09 (from $29.99)
    Otogi Zoshi - Collection Of Ages (DVD 1-6) 2010-03-30
    Otogi Zoshi - Premium Box (DVD 1-6) 2006-04-11
    Otogi Zoshi - Collection 2: Tokyo Arc (DVD 4-6) 2008-10-14

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director:
Hisashi Ezura (Heian arc OP)
Mizuho Nishikubo
Tetsuya Nishio (Tokyo arc OP)
Series Composition: Yoshiki Sakurai
Script:
Hidetoshi Kezuka (eps 12, 15, 23)
Jun'ichi Fujisaku (7 episodes
eps 3, 5, 9, 14-15, 19, 22
)

Midori Gotou (6 episodes
eps 4, 7, 11, 16, 20, 25
)

Yoshiki Sakurai (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 18, 24, 26
)

Yutaka Oomatsu (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 10, 17, 21
)

Storyboard:
Atsushi Wakabayashi (5 episodes
eps 6-7, 11, 16, 20
)

Hideyo Yamamoto (eps 12, 23)
Jun Takahashi (eps 10, 15)
Jun'ichi Sakata (eps 4, 19)
Junya Koshiba (eps 5, 18)
Kou Matsuzono (ep 22)
Masahiro Ando (ep 25)
Mizuho Nishikubo (eps 1, 13)
Naoki Yamaguchi (ep 26)
Saburo Hashimoto (ep 2)
Shinsuke Terasawa (ep 17)
Tetsuya Nishio (Tokyo arc OP)
Yoriyasu Kogawa (4 episodes
eps 3, 8, 14, 21
)

Yuu Kou (eps 9, 24)
Episode Director:
Hideyo Yamamoto (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 12, 23
)

Jun Takahashi (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 14-15, 19
)

Junya Koshiba (eps 5, 13, 18)
Kaoru Suzuki (ep 22)
Nanako Shimazaki (ep 21)
Saburo Hashimoto (eps 2, 8, 11)
Shinsuke Terasawa (eps 6, 17, 24)
Takeshi Sakurayama (ep 16)
Toshihiko Nishikubo (ep 26)
Yumi Kamakura (eps 20, 25)
Yuu Kou (eps 9, 24)
Music:
Hideki Taniuchi
Kenji Kawai (Tokyo arc)
Original Character Design: Shou Tajima
Character Design: Kazuchika Kise
Chief Animation Director: Kazuchika Kise
Sound Director: Kazuhiro Wakabayashi
Director of Photography: Miki Sakuma
Producer:
Katsuji Morishita (Production I.G)
Kiyoto Inada (VAP)
Toshio Nakatani (NTV)
Yoshinori Sugano (VAP)

2nd Key Animation:
Daiki Ohno (ep 14)
Eiichi Endo (ep 21)
Jun Shirai (eps 22, 24)
Kaori Tokunaga (ep 17)
Mami Ogiwara (ep 17)
Megumi Sakikawa (ep 22)
Mika Yamamoto (ep 9)
Mizuka Takahashi (ep 14)
Naoko Ikeuchi (ep 17)
Narihito Sekikawa (ep 24)
Rieko Tsuji (ep 14)
Tomotaka Shibayama (ep 16)
Yukiko Shimizu (7 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 16, 18-19, 21
)

Yumi Kuroiwa (ep 14)
Yumi Sudarehata (ep 10)
Yusuke Yoshigaki (ep 21)
3D Animation:
Atsushi Satou (IKIF+; ep 15)
Chiori Satou (eps 1, 3)
Eiji Mizutani (11 episodes
eps 1, 3-6, 9-13, 22
)

Kaoru Matsumoto (Heian arc OP; ep 24)
Masahiko Hirano (IKIF+; ep 15)
Miki Yoshida (7 episodes
eps 1, 3-6, 9, 12
)

Yoshimasa Yamazaki (eps 10-11)
Yū Hamanaka (IKIF+; ep 15)
Animation Supervisor:
Akiharu Ishii (ep 1)
Haruko Iizuka (ep 9)
Hideki Ito (ep 17)
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (ep 5)
Kazuchika Kise (ep 16)
Koichi Hatsumi (ep 19)
Koichi Maruyama (ep 12)
Mamoru Sasaki (ep 21)
Masayuki Sato (eps 4, 13, 23)
Shinichi Miyamae (ep 25)
Shinsuke Terasawa (eps 11, 22)
Takahiro Chiba (ep 20)
Takashi Saijo (eps 2, 8)
Tooru Ookubo (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 14, 24
)

Toshiyuki Yahagi (eps 10, 15, 26)
Youko Satou (ep 6)
Yuki Kinoshita (ep 18)
Art Assistant: Osamu Imai (ep 1)
Assistant Animation Supervisor:
Kenichi Ishimaru (4 episodes
eps 14-15, 17-18
)

Tooru Ookubo (ep 15)
Toshiyuki Yahagi (ep 17)
Assistant Mix Engineer: Noboru Haraguchi
Assistant Mixing Engineer: Noboru Hamaguchi
Assistant producer: Mikiko Kobayashi
Background Art:
Akio Shimada (Kobayashi Production; eps 2-13)
Akira Kuramoto (Kobayashi Production; eps 1-13)
Asuka Komiyama (Studio Uni; ep 14)
Emiko Ishiguro (Studio Uni; ep 14)
Ikuyo Kiyota (Kobayashi Production; ep 2)
Kazuhiko Suzuki (Studio Uni; eps 19-25)
Maki Morio (Studio Uni; ep 26)
Masako Furuhashi (Studio Uni; eps 15-17, 19-26)
Masaru Amamizu (Studio Uni; 11 episodes
eps 14, 16-17, 19-26
)

Mayumi Okabe (Studio Uni; 6 episodes
eps 15, 18-26 even
)

Mitsuo Shibamura (Studio Uni; eps 14-15, 18)
Nobuaki Mihara (Studio Uni; eps 17-18, 24)
Reiko Ikeda (Studio Uni; eps 14-26)
Ryōko Murakami (Studio Uni; eps 14, 16)
Sachi Takahashi (Studio Uni; ep 14)
Shinji Kawaai (Studio Uni; eps 15-25 odd)
Takashi Kurahashi (Kobayashi Production; eps 1, 3)
Takashi Nakamura (Studio Uni; ep 26)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni; eps 15-18, 21)
Tetsuhiro Shimizu (Studio Uni; eps 19-25)
Tomotaka Kubo (Kobayashi Production; eps 1-13)
Toru Koga (Studio Uni; eps 14, 16)
Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (Studio Uni; eps 19-25)
Yoshio Ito (Kobayashi Production; eps 2, 4, 7-13)
Yū Yoshida (Studio Uni; ep 17)
Yuka Sawanobori (Studio Uni; ep 18)
Yumi Hosaka (Kobayashi Production; eps 1, 3)
Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni; ep 25)
Yuuya Kusumoto (Studio Uni; eps 16-18, 20)
Yuzuka Aoyagi (Kobayashi Production; ep 2)
Casting Management: Jun Maki (Mouse Promotion)
Color Check:
Hiroki Iwazawa (eps 8, 11)
Kanako Takayanagi (eps 15, 18, 22)
Kazu Doi (ep 14)
Kim Back Lee (ep 11)
Megumi Sugawa (eps 20, 25)
Naoaki Miura (eps 8, 11)
Naoki Fukutani (ep 16)
Natsuko Otsuka (ep 11)
Rie Asano (eps 13-14)
Sayo Mogi (ep 5)
Color design: Kumiko Yusa
Color Design Assistant: Izumi Hirose
Color setting:
Chie Iwamoto (eps 20, 25)
Fumiko Numahata (eps 15, 18, 22)
Izumi Hirose (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9, 14, 24
)

Kazu Doi (4 episodes
eps 4, 7, 13, 23
)

Kumiko Yusa (ep 26)
Mieko Seki (eps 12, 17, 19)
Miyuki Obata (eps 2, 8, 11)
Naoki Fukutani (ep 16)
Rie Asano (5 episodes
eps 3, 5, 10, 17, 21
)

Concept Art: Haruhiko Higami (Tokyo Arc OP)
Editing: Taeko Hamauzu
Editing Assistant: Takamitsu Inoue
Finish Animation:
Aiko Mizuno (Studio Lon; ep 16)
Akane Kumakura (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Akihiro Oyama (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Akiko Ohba (Studio Road; ep 20)
Akiko Shimizu (T2 Studio; 4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22-23
)

Eiko Matsushima (Production I.G; 11 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21
)

Emiko Ueno (Production I.G; 13 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21, 24, 26
)

Eun Suk Jeong (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 9, 13)
Gang Chuan Qi (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8, 11)
Hanae Yokota (Studio Road; ep 20)
Hiroaki Ishii (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Hiroaki Yamada (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Hiromi Takahashi (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Hong Li Xu (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8, 11)
Hyeon Ok Choi (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 9, 13)
Hyun Ji An (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 10, 13)
Jeong Ah Park (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 13)
Jin Young Han (DR MOVIE; ep 10)
Kayo Otani (Studio Road; ep 20)
Kazu Doi (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 9-10, 24
)

Kiyoko Saitou (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Kiyomi Inokawa (Studio Lon; ep 16)
Kumi Nanjo (T2 Studio; 4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22-23
)

Mae Il Rim (DR MOVIE; ep 10)
Makiko Kojima (Studio Road; eps 20, 25)
Makiko Yamanaka (Studio Road; ep 20)
Manabu Sato (Studio Lon; ep 16)
Mariko Shimokawa (Production I.G; 13 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21, 24, 26
)

Mei Xiang (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8, 11)
Mei Yang (Golden Bell; ep 11)
Mi Yeon Lee (DR MOVIE; eps 10, 13)
Miho Tanaka (Production I.G; ep 10)
Mika Sugawara (Production I.G; 12 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21, 24
)

Moon Hee Na (DR MOVIE; ep 10)
Naoki Yamamoto (AMGA; eps 17, 19)
Naomi Mori (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Naomi Nakano (Studio Road; eps 20, 25)
Qi Gao (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8)
Rie Asano (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6-7, 9, 24, 26
)

Rie Furushiro (Studio Ghibli; ep 22)
Rie Okada (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18)
Rumiko Inoue (Production I.G; ep 10)
Ryuji Uchida (T2 Studio; 4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22-23
)

Sayaka Tsuda (Production I.G; 12 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21, 24
)

Sayo Mogi (Production I.G; ep 10)
Sayuri Yoshida (Studio Road; eps 20, 25)
Senichi Sugiura (AMGA; eps 17, 19)
Seung Hee Song (DR MOVIE; ep 10)
Shizuko Kawabata (Studio Lon; ep 16)
Sun I An (DR MOVIE; ep 5)
Sun I Choi (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 7, 9, 13)
Takako Hosobata (Studio Road; ep 20)
Tomomi Shiotani (Production I.G; 11 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21
)

Tsutoyuki Harada (Tama Production; ep 14)
Xiao Mei Zhu (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8)
Yeon Eun Lee (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 13)
Youko Fujioka (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Youn Suk Ra (DR MOVIE; ep 9)
Young Kyung Park (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 9, 13)
Young Shim Lee (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 7, 9, 13)
Yukiko Kiyokawa (AMGA; eps 17, 19)
Yun Hee Park (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 7, 9, 13)
Yuri Okada (Production I.G; 13 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21, 24, 26
)

Yuuko Fujita (Production I.G; 13 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21, 24, 26
)

In-Between Animation:
Ai Saito (Tatsunoko Production; ep 4)
Aiko Natsuzumi (P.A.WORKS; ep 20)
Aki Minai (Production I.G; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 15, 21, 23
)

Akira Sakaguchi (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Aya Takada (P.A.WORKS; ep 20)
Chel-Ho Jang (DR MOVIE; eps 9-10)
Eun Mi Bang (DR MOVIE; eps 9-10)
Eun Soon Byun (DR MOVIE; eps 9-10)
Eun-Ju Yoon (DR MOVIE; ep 13)
Hao Wu (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8, 11)
Haruyo Nebu (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Hisako Shimozuma (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Hitomi Sato (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Hye Jung Jo (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 7)
Hye-Soon Byun (DR MOVIE; eps 9-10)
Hyun A Park (DR MOVIE; ep 13)
Ikuyo Kondou (Production I.G; 8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 12, 14-15, 19, 21, 24
)

Jeong Yun-Hee (DR MOVIE; ep 7)
Jeong Eun Lee (DR MOVIE; eps 9-10)
Ji Hye Ryu (DR MOVIE; ep 13)
Jimmy Stone (Tatsunoko Production; ep 4)
Jing Gao (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8)
Jong Duck Jo (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 13)
Ju Yeong Li (Production I.G; 8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 12, 14-15, 19, 21, 24
)

Jun He (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8)
Kazuyo Hasegawa (Production I.G; 8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 12, 14-15, 19, 21, 24
)

Keigo Sasaki (Production I.G; ep 1)
Keiko Kakuta (Production I.G; ep 24)
Keiko Katou (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Keisuke Goto (Tatsunoko Production; ep 4)
Ken Mutou (Tatsunoko Production; ep 4)
Kotoe Saitou (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Kouhei Hatano (Tatsunoko Production; ep 4)
Kyu-Hwan An (DR MOVIE; ep 5)
Maiko Nogami (Production I.G; ep 1)
Mariko Ishikawa (Production I.G; eps 1, 20)
Mariko Yamamoto (Production I.G; eps 1, 20)
Masaharu Uemura (Production I.G; eps 1, 20, 23)
Masahiro Matsushita (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Megumi Sakikawa (Production I.G; eps 6, 14)
Mi Kyoung An (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 13)
Mi Kyoung Yoon (DR MOVIE; eps 9-10)
Mika Kinoshita (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 9-10, 17-18, 22
)

Misaki Suzuki (P.A.WORKS; ep 20)
Mitsuo Satou (Tatsunoko Production; ep 4)
Miyuki Nakayama (Production I.G; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 15, 21, 23
)

Mizuka Takahashi (Production I.G; ep 3)
Myung-Hee Youn (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 13)
Oh Hyun Kyoung (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 13)
Pil-Won Heo (DR MOVIE; ep 5)
Reiko Sakai (Production I.G; eps 15, 21)
Rieko Tsuji (Production I.G; ep 3)
Ryun Hee Jung (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 7, 9-10)
Seok Won Kim (DR MOVIE; eps 7, 13)
Shintarou Douge (Production I.G; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 15, 21, 23
)

Soon-Ha Hwang (DR MOVIE; eps 5, 9-10)
Su-Jin Hwang (DR MOVIE; eps 9-10)
Takashi Isomatsu (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 17-18, 22, 26
)

Takashi Tsukamoto (Studio Lon; ep 16)
Takayuki Hida (Production I.G; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 12, 14-15, 21
)

Tomohiro Shinoda (Production I.G; eps 1, 20)
Tomoko Naikai (Production I.G; 8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 12, 14-15, 19, 21, 24
)

Tomoko Sugata (Production I.G; 7 episodes
eps 3, 5, 14-15, 19, 21, 24
)

Tomomi Inoue (Tama Production; eps 2, 8, 11)
Tomoyuki Kojima (Tatsunoko Production; ep 4)
Xu Jin (Golden Bell; ep 11)
Yasuki Kondou (Production I.G; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 15, 21, 23
)

Ying Xu (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8)
Yong Mei Wang (Golden Bell; eps 2, 8)
Yuki Kawashima (Production I.G; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 15, 21, 23
)

Yuki Masuda (Production I.G; 6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 15, 21, 23
)

Yuki Sato (Production I.G; eps 1, 20, 23)
Yukiko Mita (Production I.G; ep 1)
Yukiko Shimizu (Production I.G; eps 18, 22, 24)
Yumi Kuroiwa (Production I.G; 4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 15, 21
)

Yun Ki Kim (Production I.G; eps 1, 20)
Zhong Hui Lin (Golden Bell; ep 11)
In-Between Check: Takashi Isomatsu (ep 7)
In-Between Supervisor:
Hui Wang (eps 2, 8, 11)
Jun Shirai (ep 4)
Junko Nishimura (6 episodes
eps 1, 6, 10, 15, 21, 26
)

Reiko Sakai (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 13, 18, 23
)

Sanae Nakajima (ep 16)
Sheng Ru (eps 2, 8, 11)
Takashi Isomatsu (5 episodes
eps 5, 9, 14, 19, 24
)

Tomoko Sugata (eps 12, 17, 22)
Yukiko Mita (eps 20, 25)
Key Animation:
Akiko Asaki (Heian arc OP; eps 4, 26)
Akiko Seki (Sakura Create; eps 4, 17)
Akira Hosogaya (Sakura Create; ep 17)
Akira Matsushima (eps 12, 17)
Akira Tanabe (ep 9)
Asako Nishida (ep 7)
Asuka Tsubuki (ep 8)
Atsushi Aono (ep 24)
Atsushi Ōta (ep 18)
Atsushi Tsukamoto (eps 15, 19, 23)
Ayako Karatani (eps 15, 19, 23)
Chieko Miyakawa (eps 4, 23)
Chikara Sakurai (ep 20)
Chisato Kawaguchi (ep 10)
Chuji Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 18, 22
)

Chuuichi Iguchi (ep 13)
Daiki Ohno (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 9, 19, 23
)

Daisuke Yaosaka (ep 23)
Eiji Shirai (eps 5, 12)
Emi Nakano (eps 4, 19)
Emiko Yamada (ep 17)
Eri Sano (ep 15)
Fumi Morita (eps 9, 14, 21)
Fumiaki Sahara (eps 1, 3, 7, 9)
Fumiko Urawa (eps 18, 22)
Fumiyasu Saito (ep 22)
Gil Soo Joo (arp Japan; ep 25)
Haruko Iizuka (5 episodes
eps 1, 15, 17-18, 24
)

Hideki Ito (ep 10)
Hideki Shibuya (ep 22)
Hidemi Kanazawa (ep 10)
Hiroko Yamaguchi (ep 6)
Hiromu Matsumoto (ep 9)
Hirotoshi Takaya (ep 23)
Hiroyo Izumi (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 12, 15, 21, 23
)

Hiroyoshi Iida (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 7-9, 11, 13
)

Hiroyuki Horiuchi (Heian arc OP)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (eps 15, 22)
Hiroyuki Notake (eps 20, 25)
Hiroyuki Okiura (Heian arc OP)
Hiroyuki Sakai (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 3)
Hitomi Hasegawa (ep 11)
Iku Ozawa (ep 25)
Ikuo Kuwana (ep 23)
Jae sun Heo (arp Japan; ep 25)
Jong Jun Park (arp Japan; ep 20)
Jong-Hak Kim (arp Japan; eps 20, 25)
Juji Mizumura (eps 2, 8, 11)
Jun Shirai (eps 4, 18)
Jun young Joe (arp Japan; eps 20, 25)
Kaori Inoue (ep 25)
Kaoru Tanaka (ep 16)
Katsumi Ikeda (ep 20)
Kazuchika Kise (ep 14)
Kazunori Akiyama (eps 3, 7)
Kei Ajiki (ep 13)
Kei Shibasaki (ep 6)
Keiko Motoya (eps 15, 21)
Keita Matsumoto (eps 10, 14, 26)
Keita Watabe (ep 6)
Keizou Ichikawa (ep 19)
Ken Ootsuka (ep 12)
Kenichi Iino (eps 14, 24)
Kenichi Ishimaru (7 episodes
eps 3, 7, 13, 16, 21-22, 24
)

Kenta Imanaga (ep 25)
Koichi Hatsumi (ep 24)
Koichi Nakaya (eps 15, 19, 23)
Koji Kataoka (ep 9)
Kōki Sugawara (eps 2, 8, 11)
Kouichiro Kawano (4 episodes
eps 5, 12, 17, 21
)

Kouji Hatta (ep 20)
Kouji Komurakata (eps 14, 24)
Kumiko Kakoi (eps 15, 19)
Kyoji Asano (eps 7, 15, 26)
Kyoko Kotani (eps 20, 25)
Mamoru Sasaki (ep 21)
Manabu Nakatake (ep 14)
Manabu Oohashi (ep 6)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 7)
Masami Suda (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 13, 15, 22
)

Masashi Wakayama (ep 6)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 15)
Masato Shimizu (ep 9)
Masatomo Ichihara (ep 9)
Masaya Nozaki (ep 6)
Masaya Yasutome (eps 12, 21)
Masayo Ogura (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 12, 15, 21, 23
)

Masayuki Sato (ep 9)
Mayumi Kitamura (Sakura Create; ep 17)
Mayumi Okamoto (eps 15, 19, 23)
Megumi Kagawa (ep 10)
Mia Kanazawa (ep 9)
Miho Uemura (ep 25)
Mikie Yagiwara (ep 11)
Minoru Ueda (eps 3, 5, 12)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 13, 18
)

Mitsunobu Nakamura (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 12, 17, 19, 23
)

Miyako Yatsu (eps 1, 3)
Miyuki Goto (eps 17, 21)
Mizuka Takahashi (6 episodes
eps 9, 12-13, 17, 21, 24
)

Motoaki Satou (ep 10)
Naoki Shinta (eps 9, 23)
Naomi Yoshida (eps 20, 25)
Naotaka Hayashi (ep 17)
Naoyoshi Shiotani (8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 10, 14-15, 21, 24
)

Narihito Sekikawa (ep 10)
Nobuko Shinohara (eps 2, 8, 11)
Noriko Kitazawa (ep 15)
Nozomu Abe (eps 20, 25)
Osamu Kamijō (ep 16)
Rie Fujiwara (Studio Mu; ep 25)
Rie Kawai (ep 9)
Rie Saitou (eps 4, 19)
Rieko Tsuji (eps 7, 12-13)
Riwako Matsui (ep 19)
Ryouko Nakano (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 9, 12, 23
)

Ryousuke Sekiguchi (Sakura Create; ep 17)
Ryoutarou Makihara (eps 19, 22)
Sachiko Okumura (ep 13)
Satoshi Hata (ep 6)
Satoshi Hattori (Sakura Create; eps 4, 12, 17)
Shigemi Aoyagi (eps 7, 18)
Shin'ichi Yokota (eps 1, 3, 5, 24)
Shinichi Miyamae (ep 20)
Shinji Miyazawa (ep 25)
Shinsuke Terasawa (ep 9)
Shinya Ohira (eps 6, 12)
Shinya Suzuki (4 episodes
eps 4, 9, 14, 19
)

Shogo Mitsui (ep 9)
Shou Sugai (ep 19)
Shou Tajima (ED illustrations)
Shou Takahashi (ep 22)
Shuji Ono (eps 4, 10, 26)
Taiichi Arima (ep 18)
Takaaki Chiba (ep 20)
Takafumi Hori (eps 1, 12, 17)
Takahiro Chiba (ep 25)
Takako Shimizu (ep 23)
Takamasa Shibuya (ep 19)
Takanori Yao (eps 2, 8, 11)
Takashi Iwao (eps 20, 25)
Takashi Mukouda (eps 12, 17)
Takashi Saijo (ep 11)
Takayuki Goto (ep 14)
Takayuki Hanyuu (ep 6)
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 10, 17, 23)
Tatsuya Oka (eps 22, 25)
Tatsuya Sasaki (ep 19)
Tetsuo Hirakawa (4 episodes
eps 5, 12, 17, 22
)

Tetsuya Nishio (Tokyo arc OP)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 20)
Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 6)
Tomotaka Shibayama (6 episodes
eps 5, 10, 14, 19, 22-23
)

Tooru Ookubo (4 episodes
eps 3, 12, 16, 24
)

Toru Yoshida (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Arai (ep 6)
Toshiyuki Inoue (Heian arc OP)
Toshiyuki Yahagi (eps 15, 18, 26)
Tsunenobu Nozaki (4 episodes
eps 10, 14, 19, 22
)

Tsutomu Murakami (ep 16)
Tsuyoshi Matsuura (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 15, 21, 26
)

Yasunori Miyazawa (ep 1)
Yasutaka Kubota (ep 7)
Yasuyuki Ebara (ep 16)
Yasuyuki Kai (ep 25)
Yoshiaki Matsuda (eps 2, 8, 11)
Yoshihiko Umakoshi (Heian arc OP; eps 4, 23)
Yoshimi Imagawa (eps 19, 21)
Yoshinobu Aohachi (eps 7, 13, 18)
Yoshio Mizumura (ep 14)
Yoshiyuki Kodaira (ep 20)
Youko Satou (4 episodes
eps 4, 13, 18, 24
)

Yu Cheon Kim (arp Japan; ep 25)
Yuichi Nakazawa (eps 4, 21)
Yuji Hosogoe (ep 7)
Yuka Shibata (ep 21)
Yukari Watabe (Studio Mu; ep 20)
Yuki Chika (Studio Mu; eps 20, 25)
Yuki Kinoshita (eps 18, 22)
Yuki Terano (ep 10)
Yukiko Ban (ep 25)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 14)
Yuko Hirasawa (eps 17, 21, 24)
Yuko Yamamoto (4 episodes
eps 10, 15, 17, 23
)

Yumi Kuroiwa (eps 7, 12-13)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 10)
Yuriko Sugaya (eps 18, 22)
Yusuke Yoshigaki (ep 1)
Yuto Tejima (ep 3)
Layout: Mao Lamdo
Layout Animation Supervisor: Tooru Ookubo (ep 18)
Line Producer: Tetsuya Nakatake
Material Coordinator: Masahiro Kawashima
Mix Engineer: Jiro Miyazawa
Photography:
Eiji Arai (Production I.G; 4 episodes
eps 1, 12, 14, 17
)

Fumio Furukawa (Production I.G; ep 19)
Hiroshi Tanaka (Production I.G; eps 19, 23)
Hisako Katou (Production I.G; 14 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-15, 26
)

Hisashi Ezura (Production I.G; 16 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-15, 17, 24, 26
)

Jun Tamura (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Jun Taniuchi (Production I.G; 4 episodes
eps 1, 12, 14, 17
)

Junji Yabuta (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Mako Kugawa (Production I.G; ep 1)
Masashi Kamiki (P.P.M; eps 2, 8, 11-12)
Masashi Toriyama (T2 Studio; 5 episodes
eps 15, 18, 21-23
)

Miyuki Omoizumi (T2 Studio; ep 15)
Naoki Horiuchi (P.P.M; ep 11)
Naoyuki Taniguchi (AMGA; ep 17)
Natsuko Mori (Production I.G; ep 19)
Nobuyuki Harada (Production I.G; ep 12)
Nozomi Shitara (T2 Studio; 4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22-23
)

Ryouji Akiyama (AMGA; ep 17)
Ryuji Hirano (MSC; eps 16, 20)
Satoshi Namiki (T2 Studio; eps 18, 21-23)
Shunya Kimura (T2 Studio; 5 episodes
eps 15, 18, 21-23
)

Teru Saitou (Production I.G; 22 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-15, 17-24, 26
)

Tomohiro Nishikawa (P.P.M; eps 2, 8, 11-12)
Tomomi Saitou (MSC; eps 16, 20)
Wataru Takahashi (Studio Ghibli; eps 15, 18, 22)
Yoshito Kuwa (P.P.M; eps 2, 8, 11-12)
Yuki Okada (AMGA; ep 17)
Yumiko Nakata (Production I.G; 14 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-15, 26
)

Yuuka Hagiwara (P.P.M; eps 2, 8, 11-12)
Planning:
Masahiko Ozawa (NTV)
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa (Production I.G)
Mitsuru Oshima (VAP)
Production Advancement:
Hideyuki Kouda (eps 2, 8, 11)
Mariko Aoki (5 episodes
eps 4, 10, 15, 21, 26
)

Masahiro Kawashima (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 13, 18, 23
)

Mitsuhito Tsuji (eps 20, 25)
Noriyoshi Sakai (ep 16)
Tetsuya Kinoshita (eps 5, 12, 17)
Yukie Iwase (5 episodes
eps 1, 9, 14, 19, 24
)

Yukiya Sakikawa (eps 6, 22)
Production Committee:
Hiroyuki Nakano (Production I.G)
Hiroyuki Ueno (NTV)
Kenichi Takasu (Production I.G)
Machiko Shibata (VAP)
Michiru Ishikawa (Production I.G)
Rieko Ono (NTV)
Tetsu Kanuma (Production I.G)
Toru Horikoshi (NTV)
Yōko Takashima (NTV)
Yukiko Kimishima (NTV)
Production Desk:
Tetsuya Kinoshita (eps 15-17, 19-26)
Yukiya Sakikawa
Rough Key Animation: Mao Lamdo
Series Framework Supervisor: Yoshiki Sakurai
Sound Effects: Michihiro Ito (Sound Ring)
Sound Production: Nobue Yoshinaga (Foinse Co., Ltd.)
Special Effects:
Noriyoshi Sakai (ep 16)
Sumie Murakami (Heian arc OP)
Special Thanks To:
Kanejikun Yamashita
Kazuto Hongo (Historiographical Institute, the University of Tokyo; eps 1-13)
System Solution: Junichiro Aki
Theme Song Performance:
Attack Haus (OP#1)
Chieko Kawabe (ED)
GOMES THE HITMAN (OP#2)
Titles: Hiroshi Hirata (Tokyo Arc OP)
Video Editing: Miwa Kikuchi (Q-Tec)
Visual Effects: Hisashi Ezura (Tokyo arc OP)
Fumie Mizusawa as Minamoto no Hikaru
Kan Tokumaru as Abe no Seimei
Kenta Miyake as Watanabe no Tsuna
Shinichiro Miki as Mansairaku

Kumi Sakuma as Urabe no Suetake
Ooki Sugiyama as Usui no Sadamitsu
Shinichiro Miki as Minamoto no Raikou
Wasabi Mizuta as Kintarou
Yasunori Matsumoto as Shuten Doji/Man in Samui

Atsushi Kakehashi as
Announcer (eps 17, 21)
Policeman (ep 14)
Station staff B (ep 23)
Chihiro Kusaka as Announcer (ep 16)
Daisuke Hirakawa as Imperial Guard (ep 10)
Daisuke Kirii as Onmyoji B (ep 11)
Eiji Maruyama as
Old Man (ep 16)
Regent
Eri Oono as
Weather Lady (ep 16)
Woman (ep 8)
Hiroshi Naka as
Janitor (ep 17)
Minister of The Right
Police A (ep 20)
Kaho Kouda as Ibaraki
Katsumi Tyou as Stationmaster (ep 23)
Keiji Okuda as Pirate (ep 5)
Ken Uo as
Police A (ep 18)
Santa Claus (ep 22)
Station staff A (ep 23)
Kenichi Mochizuki as
Court Noble
Imperial Guard B (ep 4)
Onmyoji (ep 10)
Onmyoji C (ep 12)
Kousei Hirota as Torakuma
Kurumi Mamiya as Brother (ep 16)
Makoto Ishii as
Bystander B (ep 18)
Onlooker B (ep 18)
Makoto Naruse as Youth B (ep 17)
Makoto Yasumura as
Arsonist (eps 17-18)
Businessman (ep 25)
Chief Cavalry (ep 10)
Contractor (ep 15)
Emperor
Entertainer (ep 3)
Imperial Guard A (ep 4)
Onmyoji A (ep 11)
Onmyoji D (ep 12)
Pirate B (ep 6)
Police (ep 23)
Soldier A (ep 7)
Tsuchigumo (ep 3)
TV Announcer - Male (ep 22)
Villager 1 (ep 5)
Weather Reporter (ep 14)
Masakazu Kohara as Onboard Announcement (ep 22)
Masanori Takeda as Taromaru/Homeless Man
Masao Harada as Imperial Guard C (ep 4)
Mayumi Asano as
Kuzume (ep 3)
Nurse (ep 25)
Mitsuaki Hoshino as Homeless (ep 21)
Naomi Kusumi as Akaoni (ep 8)
Otoya Kawano as Blue Corner Fighter (ep 17)
Risa Hayamizu as Daughter 1 (ep 2)
Ryoko Ono as Daughter 2 (ep 2)
Sayori Ishizuka as
Akaoni's Wife (ep 8)
Announcer (ep 17)
Female Servant (ep 1)
Girl (ep 25)
Phone Voice (ep 21)
Reporter (ep 14)
Sadamitsu's Girlfriend (ep 15)
Sister (ep 16)
Store Clerk (ep 19)
Shinichiro Miki as Man in Coat
Soji Maruyama as
Man C (ep 15)
Worker (eps 21, 25)
Takayuki Kondo as Bystander A (ep 18)
Takeshi Maruyama as
Chief Imperial Guard (ep 10)
Onmyoji B (ep 12)
Soldier C (ep 7)
Tetsuo Komura as
Girl's father (ep 25)
Minamoto no Mitsunaka
Professor (ep 20)
Tomohiro Tsubai as Father (ep 17)
Tomomichi Nishimura as
Minister of The Left
Old Man (ep 14)
Toshihiko Nakajima as
Man B (ep 15)
Old Man (ep 2)
Tsugumi Higasayama as Village girl (ep 2)
Wotoya Kawano as Hoshikuma
Yasuhiro Fujiwara as
Onmyoji A (ep 12)
Pirate A (ep 6)
Soldier B (ep 7)
Villager 2 (ep 5)
Yasuko Hatori as
Man in Coat (ep 15)
Narration
Yasumichi Kushida as Pirate C (ep 6)
Yasunori Matsumoto as Villager (ep 9)
Yoshiyuki Kouno as Customer (ep 25)
Youhei Oobayashi as Youth A (ep 17)
Yukiko Tagami as TV Announcer - Female (ep 22)
Yukinori Mogami as TV Detective (ep 15)
Yuuichi Nagashima as
Man A (ep 15)
Station announcement (ep 23)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
AniVillage (ep 22)
BONES (4 episodes
eps 15, 21, 23-24
)

Enzo Animation (eps 14, 17)
Mook Animation (4 episodes
eps 13-14, 17-18
)

Nakamura Production (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 10, 14, 16-18, 23
)

Production I.G (ep 15)
Sakura Create (eps 14-15, 21)
Studio Lon (ep 16)
Tatsunoko Production (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 21, 23-24
)

Wombat (ep 4)
3d Animation: IKIF+ (ep 15)
Animation Production: Production I.G
Backgrounds:
Kobayashi Production (eps 1-13)
Studio Uni (eps 14-26)
Color Check: AMGA (ep 12)
Finish Animation:
AMGA (ep 19)
arp Japan (eps 20, 25)
BUZZ (ep 16)
Dr. Movie (7 episodes
eps 5, 7, 9-10, 13-14, 19
)

Golden Bell (ep 11)
Hayashi (ep 24)
J.C. Staff (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 10, 14
)

M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 20, 25)
Noside (ep 10)
Production I.G (13 episodes
eps 1, 3-7, 9-10, 13-14, 21, 24, 26
)

RIC (eps 21, 23)
SHAFT (ep 25)
Studio DEEN (ep 6)
Studio Elle (ep 23)
Studio Killy (ep 25)
Studio Lon (5 episodes
eps 16, 19, 23-25
)

Studio Road (eps 20, 24)
T2 Studio (ep 12)
Tatsunoko Digital Room (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 12, 14
)

Triple A (6 episodes
eps 12, 17-23 odd, 24
)

In-Between Animation:
A-Line (eps 6, 24)
Animaruya (eps 4-6)
Anime Spot (ep 24)
AniVillage (ep 4)
arp Japan (eps 20, 25)
Artland (eps 14, 18, 22)
Ashi Productions (ep 15)
Buyu (ep 14)
BUZZ (ep 16)
Delta Peak Production (6 episodes
eps 9, 14-15, 18, 22, 24
)

Doga Kobo (ep 14)
Dr. Movie (7 episodes
eps 5, 7, 9-10, 13-14, 19
)

Garan (ep 6)
Golden Bell (ep 11)
Hal Film Maker (ep 1)
Hanil Animation (ep 1)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 20, 25)
Oh! Production (ep 3)
P.A. Works (ep 20)
Production I.G (18 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9-10, 12, 14-15, 17-24
)

RIC (eps 21, 23)
Studio Dub (10 episodes
eps 3-6, 9-10, 15, 21, 24, 26
)

Studio Giants (ep 6)
Studio Live (eps 4-5)
Studio Lon (ep 16)
Studio Mu (ep 4)
Tatsunoko Production (eps 4, 24)
Tokyo Animation Center (ep 21)
Triple A (14 episodes
eps 4, 9-10, 12-15, 17-19, 21-24
)

Wombat (4 episodes
eps 3, 18, 22-23
)

Xebec (ep 1)
Yumeta Company (ep 6)
Key Animation:
arp Japan (eps 20, 25)
BUZZ (ep 16)
DDE (ep 16)
Garan (ep 14)
Nakamura Production (ep 12)
Sakura Create (ep 17)
Studio Graffiti (ep 12)
Studio Mu (eps 20, 25)
Music Production: VAP
Photography:
AMGA (ep 17)
M.S.C (eps 16, 20)
PPM (eps 2, 8, 11-12)
Production I.G (eps 11, 17)
Photography Cooperation:
Studio Cosmos (eps 24-25)
Production Cooperation:
P.A. Works (eps 20, 25)
Studio Lon (ep 16)
Tama Production (eps 2, 8, 11)
Recording Studio: Tokyo TV Center
Sound Production: Foinse
English cast
English staff
Director: Kirk Thornton
Executive producer: John Sirabella
Assistant producer: Mami Okada
Casting Director: Kaeko Sakamoto
Dialogue Editing: Humberto Zamores
DVD Art Director: Scott Marchfeld
DVD Author: Naneen Paglieri
DVD Editing: Justin Kim
DVD Production Manager: Sean Molyneaux
DVD Translation: Yuki Urakawa
DVD Translation Manager: Anna Yamamoto
Engineering Assistant: Deb Munini
Post-Production Assistant: Brian Becker
Re-Recording Engineer: Humberto Zamores
Re-Recording Mixing: Humberto Zamores
Sound Supervision: Patrick Rodman
Abe Lasser as Abe no Seimei
Julie Ann Taylor as Minamoto no Hikaru
Lex Lang as Mansairaku
Taylor Henry as Watanabe no Tsuna

Kirk Thornton as Usui no Sadamitsu
Mona Marshall as Kintaro
Steve Cannon as Minamoto no Raiko

Akira "Mark" Fujita as Police (ep 23)
Alfred Thor as
Minister of the Left
Train Expert (ep 14)
Barbara Goodson as Narration
Brian Buckings as Stationmaster (ep 23)
Cindy Robinson as Nurse
Daniel Andrews as Old Man
Dave Mallow as
Onmyoji
Tabigeinin A (ep 1)
David Keefir as Station announcement (ep 23)
David Vincent as Pirate (ep 6)
Dorothy Elias-Fahn as Ibaraki
Doug Stone as Taromaru
Ethan Murray as Emperor
Francis C. Cole as Tabigeinin B (ep 1)
Jane Alan as Kuzume
Jason C. Miller as
Kebiishi
Keibiishi
Station staff official (ep 23)
Jeffrey Stackhouse as Shuten Doji
Joey Capps as Aya's Father
Joey Lotsko as Minister of the Right
John Smallberries as
Homeless Man (ep 18)
Professor (ep 20)
Karen Thompson as
Female Anchor (ep 19)
Weather Lady (ep 16)
Weather Reporter (ep 14)
Kim Strauss as Hoshikuma
Kousei Hirota as Torakuma
Lex Lang as Man in Coat
M.A. Lovestedt as Little Boy (ep 17)
Mark Fujita as Soldier (ep 10)
Mia Bradly as Akaoni's Wife (ep 8)
Michael McConnohie as Minamoto no Mitsunaka
Nad Peter as Old Man (ep 16)
Peter Doyle as Soldier (ep 7)
Sam Regal as Shark Usui (ep 17)
Steve Kramer as
Regent
Tetsu (ep 14)
Tony Oliver as Totate (ep 3)

English companies
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Distributor:
AnimeWorks
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK)
Manga Entertainment (Great Britain & Ireland)
Licensed by: Media Blasters
Korean staff
Korean companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Animax Korea
Korean cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Distributor: MC Entertainment
Russian cast
(none)
Tagalog cast
Tagalog staff
(none)
Hazel Hernan as Minamoto no Hikaru
Jefferson Utanes as Abe no Seimei/Mansairaku
Vincent Gutierrez as Watanabe no Tsuna

Jefferson Utanes as Minamoto no Raikou
Louie Paraboles as Usui no Sadamitsu
Marvi Medina as Urabe no Suetake
Rona Aguilar as Kintarou

Tagalog companies
Broadcaster:
HERO TV
QTV Channel 11 (Official)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology