Ginga Densetsu Weed (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

©YOSHIHIRO TAKAHASHI / NIHON BUNGEISHA • SkyPerfecTV • WT • NAS


Alternative title:
Ginga Densetsu Weed - Hopeanuolen poika Finnish
Ginga Densetsu Weed - Silver Fang's Son (Swedish)
Ginga Densetsu Weed - Silver Fang's Søn (Danish)
Ginga Legend Weed
Silver Fang Legend Weed
銀牙伝説 ウィード (Japanese)
銀牙伝説WEED (Japanese)
銀牙傳說WEED (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: action, adventure, drama
Themes: dogs
Plot Summary: A dog named Weed happens to hear that he is the son of Gin, The great leader of Ohu, Who lead the dogs of Ohu to victory in a fight against monsterous bear Akakabuto. Weed wants to find his father no matter of what. On a way to his father Weed meets many friends and enemies.
User Ratings: 114 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 12 votes (sub:11, dub:1)
 Excellent: 19 votes (sub:17, others:2
1 Finnish subtitled
1 Swedish subtitled
)
 Very good: 19 votes (sub:19)
 Good: 22 votes (sub:21, dub:1)
 Decent: 20 votes (sub:16, dub:2, raw:1, others:1
1 Finnish subtitled
)
 So-so: 6 votes (sub:5, raw:1)
 Not really good: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (sub:3)
Seen in part or in whole by 256 users, rank: #2724 (of 7112)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.930 (Good), std. dev.: 2.2584, rank: #3007 (of 7126)
Weighted mean: 6.767 (Good−), rank: #3320 (of 7126) (seen all: 7.06 / seen some: 6.32 / won't finish: 4.73)
Bayesian estimate: 6.844 (Good), rank: #2870 (of 5383)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 26
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage:
2005-09-17
2005-11-03 to 2006-05-11
Opening Theme:
"Ginga Densetsu WEED" by Dohatsuten
Ending Theme:
"Tsuki Akari (Moonlight)" by Dohatsuten
"Tsuki Akari" by Dohatsuten
Official website:
《銀牙傳說》中文網站 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Links: We have 1
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Toshiyuki Kato
Series Composition: Takashi Yamada
Script:
Kenichi Yamashita (5 episodes
eps 3, 8, 14, 19, 22
)

Rika Nakase (4 episodes
eps 4, 9, 12, 18
)

Takashi Yamada (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 10, 13, 16, 20, 23, 25-26
)

Yasushi Hirano (6 episodes
eps 7, 11, 15, 17, 21, 24
)

Screenplay: Yasushi Hirano
Storyboard:
Akira Takeuchi
Hibari Nakayama (eps 16, 19, 21)
Hidetoshi Namura (eps 6, 10)
Hiroshi Kotaki (eps 17, 24)
Katsuyuki Kodera (ep 3)
Kazuhiro Furuhashi (ep 5)
Masato Jinbo (ep 13)
Nobuhiro Kondo (ep 7)
Ryoji Fujiwara (5 episodes
eps 4, 9, 15, 20, 25
)

Shigeru Ueda (eps 14, 23)
Takehiro Nakayama (eps 2, 8, 18)
Toshiyuki Kato (eps 1, 11, 26)
Yasuhiro Geshi (eps 12, 22)
Episode Director:
Hideki Hiroshima (ep 7)
Kazuyoshi Yokota (ep 19)
Makoto Sokuza (eps 9, 20, 25)
Masahito Otani (ep 15)
Rimai Kiriki (ep 3)
Ryoji Fujiwara (ep 4)
Shigeru Ueda (eps 14, 23)
Shunji Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 5, 10, 16, 21
)

Takehiro Nakayama (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 13, 18, 24
)

Toshiaki Kanbara (ep 11)
Toshiyuki Kato (OP/ED; eps 1, 26)
Yasuhiro Geshi (4 episodes
eps 6, 12, 17, 22
)

Music: Y2DOGS
Original Manga: Yoshihiro Takahashi
Character Design: Masaaki Kannan
Art Director: Mieko Nakamura
Chief Animation Director: Masaaki Kannan (6 episodes
eps 16, 19, 21, 24-26
)

Animation Director:
Akira Takeuchi (eps 3, 7, 15)
Chuji Nakajima (ep 5)
Eiichi Endo (eps 16, 21)
Eikichi Takahashi (eps 12, 17, 22)
Haruya Satoshi (ep 19)
Isamu Utsuki (4 episodes
eps 3, 11, 15, 23
)

Masaaki Kannan (OP/ED)
Masaru Yamada (eps 6, 10, 21)
Osamu Utsuki
Shinichiro Minami (5 episodes
eps 4, 9, 14, 20, 25
)

Shinobu Nishioka (eps 1, 26)
Tadashi Sakazaki (ep 5)
Takehiro Nakayama (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 13, 18, 24
)

Sound Director: Hajime Takakuwa
Director of Photography: Masayuki Kawaguchi
Producer:
Masanori Miyake (NAS)
Susumu Hieda (SkyPerfect! Wellthink)

Animation producer: Keiichi Matsuda
Background Art:
Kaori Fujii (Bic studio; eps 1-26)
Kayoko Komori (Bic studio; eps 1-26)
Lee Beom Seon (Bic studio; eps 17-25 odd)
Masami Hagiwara (Bic studio; eps 2-26 even)
Mieko Nakamura (Bic studio; eps 1-25 odd)
Miyuki Kondō (Bic studio; eps 1-26)
Takashi Hiruma (Bic studio; eps 1-26)
Tomoko Doi (Bic studio; eps 1-26)
Casting Cooperation: Masami Kida (Nelke Planning)
Color Check:
Hitomi Kawashima (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Koichi Furukawa (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Noboru Yoneda (ep 19)
Takeshi Mochida (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Color design: Takeshi Mochida
Color setting:
Hitomi Kawashima (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Koichi Furukawa (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Noboru Yoneda (ep 19)
Takeshi Mochida (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Editing Assistant: Sayaka Mita
Finish Animation:
Ayako Takahashi (BJ; ep 19)
Chikayo Nakamura (Sunny Side Up; ep 7)
Chisato Tsumotani (Studio DEEN; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Koichi Furukawa (Sunny Side Up; eps 7, 11, 15)
Kozue Arai (Studio DEEN; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Mariko Mima (Studio DEEN; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Satoko Suzuki (BJ; ep 19)
Tomoe Iizuka (BJ; ep 19)
In-Between Animation:
Ayaka Kado (Studio DEEN; 8 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25
)

Ayako Kobayashi (Studio DEEN; 12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8-9, 13-14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26
)

Chae Deok Lim (BJ; ep 19)
Chieko Matsuda (Studio DEEN; 12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8-9, 13-14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26
)

Iriko Kawano (Studio DEEN; 12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8-9, 13-14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26
)

Jin Kyung Kim (BJ; ep 19)
Maki Murakami (Studio DEEN; 12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8-9, 13-14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26
)

Manami Okumura (Studio DEEN; 8 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25
)

Mayu Shinoda (Studio DEEN; 8 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25
)

Mi Yeon Yun (BJ; ep 19)
Nozomu Watanabe (Studio DEEN; 12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8-9, 13-14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26
)

Ran Kawamura (Studio DEEN; 8 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25
)

Se-Sang On (BJ; ep 19)
Sun Hong (BJ; ep 19)
Sung Jin Lee (BJ; ep 19)
Tomomi Kasukawa (Studio DEEN; 12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8-9, 13-14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26
)

Toshikazu Higomoto (Studio DEEN; 8 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25
)

Yukiko Shimizu (Sunny Side Up; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

In-Between Check:
Hyun Jo (ep 19)
Kumi Kobayashi (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Ryūichi Akahori (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Tooru Sawamura (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Yukiko Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Key Animation:
Akihiko Mamashita (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 16, 20, 25
)

Akiko Isohata (eps 2, 8)
Aya Maeda (ep 26)
Ayumu Ono (ep 5)
Bong Duk Kim (ep 19)
Chie Nishio (5 episodes
eps 6, 10, 14, 21, 25
)

Chikai Okado (eps 3, 7)
Chuji Nakajima (ep 14)
Eiichi Endo (OP/ED; ep 26)
Eikichi Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 17, 22
)

Emiko Shimamura (OP/ED; 9 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 14, 16, 20-21, 24, 26
)

Fumio Fukushima (4 episodes
eps 10, 14, 21, 25
)

Hajime Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 8, 13, 18, 24
)

Hideaki Tsukioka (eps 13, 18, 24)
Hidetoshi Namura (ep 1)
Hiromi Naganawa (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 17, 22
)

Hiromitsu Hagiwara (ep 1)
Hiroya Kamakura (eps 2, 6, 10)
Issei Hasegawa (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 16, 21
)

Jae Han Lee (ep 19)
Jun Yokose (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 13, 18, 24
)

Junji Uesugi (9 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 14, 18, 21, 25-26
)

Kazuhiro Orieda (OP/ED)
Kazuhiro Soeta (OP/ED; ep 1)
Kazuo Takematsu (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 13, 18, 24
)

Kengo Fukuda (ep 16)
Kimiko Yamauchi (eps 16, 26)
Koichi Murata (OP/ED; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 14, 20, 25
)

Kouhei Yamazaki (eps 6, 10)
Kyomi Sakai (ep 21)
Kyouhei Tezuka (eps 13, 18, 24)
Kyozo Yamaminami (OP/ED; 7 episodes
eps 5, 9, 14, 18, 20, 24, 26
)

Kyung Sub Kim (ep 19)
Kyuumao Megazawa (OP/ED; 12 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 9, 13-14, 16, 18, 20, 24-26
)

Mariko Ito (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 14, 20, 25
)

Masaaki Yamano (ep 13)
Masako Terada (ep 8)
Masanobu Fujioka (4 episodes
eps 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Masaru Takahashi (ep 26)
Masaru Yamada (ep 1)
Mayumi Kimura (ep 26)
Mayumi Oda (OP/ED)
Naho Kozono (7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 14, 20, 24, 26
)

Naoki Mishiba (eps 13, 18, 24)
Natsumi Egami (ep 5)
Odahiro Watanabe (4 episodes
eps 9, 16, 21, 26
)

Saburo Takada (ep 4)
Sang-Yeob Kim (ep 19)
Satoshi Shimodera (ep 16)
Shigenobu Nagasaki (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 16, 21, 25
)

Shinobu Nishioka (OP/ED; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 16, 20-21
)

Tadashi Fukuda (OP/ED; eps 21, 26)
Tadashi Sakazaki (OP/ED; ep 9)
Takao Ozone (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 17, 22
)

Takashi Koizumi (eps 20, 25)
Takehiro Nakayama (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 13, 18, 24
)

Tamotsu Tomaru (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15
)

Tetsu Honda (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 16, 21, 26
)

Tokuyuki Matsutake (ep 24)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (4 episodes
eps 9, 16, 21, 26
)

Tomoyuki Ogata (ep 21)
Toshio Mori (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 17, 22
)

Tsuyoshi Tanabe (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 13, 20, 25
)

Yasuyuki Shimizu (ep 3)
Yasuyuki Tada (4 episodes
eps 8, 12, 17, 22
)

Yoshiko Nakamura (eps 8, 24)
Youki Ebisu (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 16, 21, 26
)

Yuichi Akimoto (eps 12, 17, 22)
Yuichiro Yamada (4 episodes
eps 4, 13, 18, 24
)

Yuka Kanou (ep 16)
Yukiko Akiyama (OP/ED)
Yukiko Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Yuta Aramaki (ep 21)
Music producer:
Mako Matsushita (from30)
Minoru Tokuda (Teichiku Entertainment)
Photography:
Akie Sakamoto (Megumi; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Akira Shimozaki (Megumi; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Ayano Kawamata (Studio Twinkle; ep 19)
Ayumu Kaikiri (Studio Twinkle; ep 19)
Eiichi Okita (Studio Dream; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Hirohito Kawakami (Studio Twinkle; ep 19)
Hiroshi Sawada (Studio Twinkle; ep 19)
Katsutoshi Ooi (Studio Twinkle; ep 19)
Kenji Takehara (Studio Twinkle; ep 19)
Kouji Aoki (Studio Twinkle; ep 19)
Masayuki Kawaguchi (Megumi; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Mayumi Morisato (Studio Dream; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Takuya Nōdai (Studio Dream; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Yuko Matsunaga (Studio Dream; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Planning:
Kenji Shimizu (SkyPerfect! Wellthink)
Tatsuji Yamazaki (NAS)
Production Advancement:
Eri Kawabata (5 episodes
eps 1, 9, 14, 20, 25
)

Kazuomi Senoo (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 13, 18, 24
)

Kōji Mizunashi (eps 15, 23)
Rie Ito (ep 8)
Shinichi Sasaki (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 12, 17, 22
)

Shogo Kubota (eps 3, 7, 11)
Tatsushi Moriya (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 16, 21, 26
)

Yū Satō (ep 19)
Yuuki Okumura (ep 4)
Production Assistant: Akane Minamikawa (NAS)
Production manager: Ai Matsuki
Prop Design: Goichi Iwahata
Recording Adjustment: Hiroyasu Yamashita (Hiro Sound Technique)
Recording Assistant: Miyuki Takahashi
Setting Production: Hitoshi Yoneoka
Sound Production Cooperation: Kimiko Hayashi (Jinnan Studio)
Special Effects:
Ayako Takahashi (ep 19)
Shouichi Uehara (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Theme Song Arrangement: Dohatsuten (OP,ED)
Theme Song Performance: Dohatsuten (OP,ED)
Video Editing:
Daisuke Miyazaki (IMAGICA; ep 11)
Daisuke Udaka (IMAGICA; eps 6, 22)
Kouta Tsuruoka (IMAGICA; eps 5, 13)
Naoki Kanazawa (IMAGICA; eps 1-3, 8, 12)
Nobuhiro Nagayoshi (IMAGICA; 6 episodes
eps 15, 17, 20, 23-24, 26
)

Ryo Naitou (IMAGICA; 5 episodes
eps 7, 9-10, 19, 21
)

Yoshiyuki Tokura (IMAGICA; 5 episodes
eps 4, 14, 16, 18, 25
)

Sachi Kokuryu as Weed

Akiko Kobayashi as Mel (eps 2-7)
Eiji Takemoto as Kagetora (eps 3-8, 10)
Hiroki Touchi as Gin
Kenji Nomura as Hiro
Kouji Ishii as Hougen (eps 8-10)
Kousuke Takeuchi as Tesshin
Makoto Ueki as Sasuke
Masaya Takatsuka as Jerome (eps 4-10)
Rei Sakuma as Sakura (ep 6)
Takeshi Maeda as Rocket (eps 6-10)
Teruaki Ogawa as Ken (eps 3-8, 10)
Yuuki Masuda as Kyoshiro

Aki Kanada as
Hiro (young; ep 14)
Puppy 2 (ep 1)
Daisuke Ono as Kite
Hiroshi Shimozaki as
Dodo
Dog (ep 1)
Hunter 1 (ep 3)
Jet (eps 6-8)
Jiro (eps 11-12)
Ned
Robert (eps 4-5)
Shintarou
Subordinate person 2 (eps 9-10)
Hozumi Gōda as Tokimune (ep 3)
Kan Tanaka as
Chourou
Hook (eps 2, 6-10, 12)
Katsuhisa Houki as Ben (eps 10, 12)
Keiko Mizutani as Cross (eps 10, 12)
Kenji Nomura as Shoji
Koji Yusa as Buruge
Kunihiro Kawamoto as
Shirozaku
Stone
Kuwata Kong as
Kaibutsu
P4 (eps 3-6)
Makoto Ueki as
North (eps 4-5)
Toshimitsu (eps 11-12)
Masami Iwasaki as
Bat
Genba (ep 12)
Subordinate person (eps 8-10)
Mayumi Tsuchiya as Puppy 3 (ep 1)
Mika Ishibashi as Puppy 1 (ep 1)
Mika Itou as Teru (eps 10, 12)
Rie Nakagawa as Reika (eps 6-10, 12)
Ryo Naitou as
Buru
Dog Sniffer (ep 10)
Nero (ep 6)
Ryusei Nakao as Smith (eps 1-4)
Shiro Saito as Tosa (ep 1)
Shunsuke Sakuya as Blue (ep 2)
Susumu Akagi as
Bell (ep 2)
Henchmen (ep 7)
Hoiler (eps 4-5)
Hunter 2 (ep 3)
Izou (ep 9)
Research institute member (ep 6)
Sander (eps 10-12)
Tadashi Miyazawa as Kurotora (eps 10, 12)
Tadashi Mutou as
Missile (eps 6-8)
Shinsaku
Teru's father (eps 10-12)
Takanori Gomi as Lefty (special celeb guest eps 8-9)
Takashi Matsuyama as
Akame (eps 6-7, 12)
Narrator
Takeshi Maeda as Dog's leader (ep 1)
Takuya Tachibana as Hunter 3 (ep 3)
Teruaki Ogawa as Lecter (eps 11-12)
Toru Ohkawa as John (eps 6-9)
Yoshitaka Kaidu as Kamakiri
Japanese companies
Animation: Studio DEEN
Animation Tool: Animo (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Backgrounds: BIC Studio
Broadcaster:
Animax
SkyPerfecTV
Casting Cooperation: Nelke Planning
Finish Animation:
EASIA (ep 23)
Echo (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Hadashi Pro (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Hanjin Animation (eps 3, 7, 11)
Shanghai Xinyang Animation (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15
)

Studio Egg (ep 11)
VISTA (ep 15)
White Line (eps 3, 7, 23)
In-Between Animation:
Ashi Productions (ep 1)
EASIA (ep 23)
Echo (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Hadashi Pro (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Hanjin Animation (eps 3, 7)
Mook Animation (eps 21, 25-26)
Noside (eps 9-10)
Shanghai Xinyang Animation (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15
)

Studio Egg (ep 11)
Studio Kuma (ep 1)
Studio Mark (eps 1, 5, 10)
Sunshine (ep 4)
VISTA (ep 15)
White Line (eps 3, 7, 23)
Key Animation:
Anime House (ep 15)
EASIA (ep 23)
Echo (15 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 13-14, 16, 18, 20-21, 24-26
)

Hanjin Animation (ep 15)
Mook Animation (ep 24)
Mouse (ep 11)
Nakamura Production (eps 2, 5, 9)
Studio Jungle Gym (ep 14)
Studio Kuma (ep 5)
Studio Mark (eps 2, 6)
Studio T&B (eps 7, 11, 15)
VISTA (ep 15)
White Line (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Music Production Cooperation:
from30
Teichiku Entertainment
Photography:
Megumi (20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 8-10, 12-14, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26
)

Studio Dream (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Studio Twinkle (ep 19)
Production Cooperation:
BJ (ep 19)
Sunny Side Up (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production Cooperation: Jinnan Studio
special effects: Studio Dream (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 15, 23
)

Video Editing: Imagica
Danish cast
Danish staff
(none)
Allan Hyde as Weed (1-26)

Clara Oxholm as Reika (?)
Jens Jacob Tychsen as Ken (Young)

Jens Jacob Tychsen as Narrator (?)
Laus Høybye as Sasuke (?)
Danish companies
DVD Release: Scanbox
Tagalog staff
Tagalog companies
(none)
Broadcaster: TV5
Dubbing: Lapat-Tinig
Tagalog cast
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology


Loading next article...