Marie DIOT

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) : Dubbing Director
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie 4) : Dubbing Director
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) : Dubbing Director
JAPAN, Our Homeland (movie) : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(French version)
20th Century Boys (live-action movie) as Yukiji
Appleseed (movie) as Nike
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) as Kanae Morino; Misato Yukimura
Black Butler (TV) as Ciel Phantomhive; May Linn
Black Butler II (TV) as Ciel Phantomhive; May Linn
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie 4) as Eri Kisaki; Midori Kuriyama; Sonoko Suzuki
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) as Akemi Miyano; Sonoko Suzuki
Case Closed: The Last Magician of the Century (movie 3) as Kazuha Toyama; Natsumi Kôsaka; Sonoko Suzuki
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV) as Mère de Tetsuya
Cobra The Animation (TV) as Secret
Cobra The Animation: The Psychogun (OAV) as Bouncer
Cobra The Animation: Time Drive (OAV) as Bouncer; Sherazade
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as C.C.; Kaguya Sumeragi; Nina
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as C.C; Kaguya Sumeragi; Nagisa Chiba; Nina
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Nene Amano (Saison 1); Spadamon
DNA² (OAV) as Lulala Kawasaki
DNA² (TV) as Lulara Kawasaki 
Eiyū Gaiden Mozaika (OAV) as Menoza
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) as Misato Katsuragi
Fist of the North Star (TV) as Lin (eps 92-109)
FLAG Director's Edition (OAV) as Saiko
Fullmetal Alchemist (live-action movie) as Winry Rockbell
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Winry Rockbell
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as winry rockbell
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) as Kayabuki
(The) Gokusen (TV) as Kumiko "Yankumi" Yamaguchi
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) as Michi
Happy Lucky Bikkuriman (TV) as Genki
Hatarakids My Ham Gumi (TV) as Geene
Himawari Too!! (TV) as Shikimi
Himawari! (TV) as Shikimi
JAPAN, Our Homeland (movie) as Binocle (Hakase); Mlle Sakamoto; Yayoi
Jewelpet (TV) as Minami
K-ON! (TV) as Tsumugi Kotobuki
King of Thorn (movie) as Katherine Turner
Kirarin Revolution (TV)
L change the WorLd (live-action movie) as Kiyomi
Magnos The Robot (TV) as Asteroïdia (UFG Edited Movie); Cobra (UFG Edited Movie); Yuri (UFG Edited Movie)
Mai Mai Miracle (movie) as Mère de Shinko
My-HiME (TV) as Midori Sugiura
(The) Piano Forest (movie) as Reiko Ichinose
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) as Leaf (eps 9-13); Sheeris
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Kenshirō-den (movie) as Julia
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Toki-den (OAV) as Julia
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Yuria-den (OAV) as Julia
Tokyo Marble Chocolate (OAV) as Miki
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) as Vestale
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) as Maria
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) as Kohane Tsuyuri; Zashiki Warashi
Zombie-Loan (TV) as Michiru Kita
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none