Seen some
Abarenbō Rikishi!! Matsutarō (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV)
Betterman (TV)
(The) Big O (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Bullet (TV)
Blade & Soul (TV)
Blue Seed (TV)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
Brain Powered (TV)
Brigadoon (TV)
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Coppelion (TV)
Cutey Honey (TV)
Date A Live (TV)
DearS (TV)
Demonbane (TV)
Divergence Eve (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV)
Fireball (TV)
Flag (ONA)
Gatchaman (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
Glass Fleet (TV)
Glass Maiden (TV)
God Eater (TV)
Godannar (TV)
Gravion Zwei (TV)
Gunparade Orchestra (TV)
Hakaba Kitarō (TV)
Happy Lesson (TV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Inuyasha (TV)
Ippatsu Kiki Musume (TV)
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV)
Jigoku Sensei Nube (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV)
Juden Chan (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Kämpfer (TV)
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV)
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV)
Kanon (TV 1/2002)
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV)
Kiddy Grade (TV)
Knight Hunters (TV)
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
Kyousougiga (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV)
Magica Wars (TV)
Mekakucity Actors (TV)
Midori Days (TV)
Minami-ke (TV)
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV)
Monster (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Nagasarete Airantou (TV)
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV)
No Game, No Life (TV)
Noir (TV)
Oreimo (TV)
Otogi Zoshi (TV)
Peacemaker (TV)
Ping Pong Club (TV)
Popotan (TV)
Psychic Squad (TV)
Puppet Master Sakon (TV)
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
RahXephon (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Rizelmine (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Saki - The Nationals (TV)
Samurai Flamenco (TV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shaman King (TV)
Shugo Chara! (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (TV)
Strawberry Eggs (TV)
Sunday Without God (TV)
Survival Game Club! (TV)
Sword Art Online II (TV)
Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV)
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Valvrave the Liberator (TV)
Voltron (TV)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)