Trapp Ikka Monogatari (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
A Família Trapp (Portuguese)
Cantiamo insieme (Italian)
Die singende Familie Trapp (German)
La Novicia Rebelde (Spanish)
Lahn Al Hayah -- Music of Life (Arabic)
Les enfants du Capitaine Trapp (French)
Rodzina Trappów (Polish)
Sonrisas y lágrimas (Spanish)
Trapp Family Singers, The (Tagalog)
Trapp Family Story
Семья певцов фон Трапп (Russian)
لحن الحياة (Arabic)
トラップ一家物語 (Japanese)
真善美 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Plot Summary: Based on the same story that produced the classic musical 'The Sound of Music', this is the story of Maria, who leaves her life in a convent to take up the responsibility of taking care of Captain Trapp's children.
User Ratings: 37 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (sub:1, others:1
1 Italian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 6 votes (sub:3, ?:1, others:2
1 Spanish edited dub
1 Italian dubbed
)
 Very good: 13 votes (sub:6, edit.dub:1, others:6
2 French dubbed
1 Spanish edited dub
1 Spanish dubbed
1 Arabic dubbed
1 Italian dubbed
)
 Good: 9 votes (sub:5, dub:1, others:3
1 Italian dubbed
1 Polish edited dub
1 Arabic dubbed
)
 Decent: 4 votes (sub:4)
 So-so: 2 votes (others:2
1 Italian dubbed
1 Arabic dubbed
)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 105 users, rank: #4359 (of 8111)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.432 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.717, rank: #1795 (of 8190)
Weighted mean: 7.382 (Good+), rank: #1767 (of 8190) (seen all: 7.47 / seen some: 7.54 / won't finish: 5.14)
Bayesian estimate: 7.411 (Good+), rank: #1436 (of 6192)
Number of episodes: 40
Episode titles: We have 41
Vintage:
1991-01-13 to 1991-12-28
1993 (Philippines)
1994-02-03 (Italy)
1995-11-08 (France)
1999 (Colombia - Señal Colombia)
Opening Theme:
"Do-Re-Mi no Uta (ドレミのうた Doremi's Song)" by Eri Itoh and Children's Choir of the Forest
"Hohoemi no Mahou" by Eri Itoh
Ending Theme:
"Ryoute wo hirogete" by Eri Itoh
Official website:
Links: We have 2
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kōzō Kusuba
Script:
Ayo Shiroya (eps 1-40)
Storyboard:
Hajime Sekido (ep 4)
Jiro Saito (8 episodes
eps 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 27, 30, 36
)

Kōzō Kusuba (24 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 8, 11-13, 15-18, 20-21, 23-26, 29, 31, 33, 38-40
)

Makoto Sokuza (20,25,35)
Nobuaki Nakanishi (6 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 16, 24, 32
)

Takeyuki Sadohara (eps 11, 16, 24)
Tsuyoshi Kaga (8 episodes
eps 7, 10, 14, 19, 22, 28, 34, 37
)

Episode Director:
Jiro Saito (6 episodes
eps 5, 9, 21, 27, 30, 36
)

Kōzō Kusuba (33 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-8, 10-20, 22-24, 26, 28-35, 37-38, 40
)

Makoto Sokuza (4 episodes
eps 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Nobuaki Nakanishi (eps 11, 24, 32)
Takeyuki Sadohara (eps 11, 24)
Tsuyoshi Kaga (8 episodes
eps 7, 10, 14, 19, 22, 28, 34, 37
)

Original story: Maria Augusta Trapp
Character Design: Shūichi Seki
Art Director: Shigeru Morimoto
Animation Director:
Atsushi Irie (eps 1, 4)
Hiromi Kato (11 episodes
eps 2, 5-11 odd, 14, 18, 22, 26, 29, 33
)

Kazuya Tōi (ep 15)
Kouji Ito (ep 37)
Masaru Oshiro (11 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10, 16, 20, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40
)

Minoru Tanaka (8 episodes
eps 12-13, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Nobuhiro Hosoi (7 episodes
eps 15, 19, 23, 27, 31, 34, 38
)

Yoka Ibu (eps 19, 23)
Sound Director: Sadayoshi Fujino
Director of Photography: Toshiaki Morita
Executive producer: Kōichi Motohashi
Producer:
Minoru Wada (Fuji TV; eps 26-40)
Takaji Matsudo (Nippon Animation)
Yoshihisa Tachikawa (Fuji TV; eps 1-25)

Art Layout: Kazue Itô
Assistant Director:
Nobuaki Nakanishi (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 13, 20, 23, 26, 29, 35
)

Takeyuki Sadohara (13 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 27, 30, 33, 36, 38, 40
)

Tsuyoshi Kaga (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 17, 25, 31, 39
)

Background Art:
Junji Kasahara (23 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-11, 13-39 odd
)

Kazushige Hirano (23 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-11, 13-39 odd
)

Ken'ichi Ishibashi (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Kenji Hirata (ep 1)
Michiko Yokota (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Midori Chiba (22 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-11, 13-39 odd
)

Noriko Tsutsui (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Riku Kuwabata (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Sayuri Ito (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Shigeo Nishihara (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Tomie Katô (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Toshiyuki Shimizu (23 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-11, 13-39 odd
)

Color design:
Akiko Koyama (eps 1-40)
Chieko Morosawa (eps 2-38 even)
Hisayo Kozakai (eps 1-39 odd, 40)
Finish Check:
Keiji Oohira (eps 1-40)
Nobuhiko Karasawa (eps 1-40)
In-Between Animation:
Akemi Koyama (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Arihiro Yoshida (eps 25, 30)
Asako Yamakawa (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Hiromasa Amano (7 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Hisashi Saito (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Kaoru Akiyama (ep 1)
Kazuo Ushigoe (13 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24, 28, 32, 37
)

Kazuo Ushikoshi (18 episodes
eps 2-12 even, 13, 15, 17-18, 20-21, 23, 27, 31, 34, 36, 40
)

Ken Sekiai (10 episodes
eps 2-10 even, 13, 15, 18, 20, 23
)

Kiyoto Ishino (19 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-11 odd, 12, 14, 16-17, 19, 21-22, 24, 27, 31, 34, 36, 40
)

Koichi Maruyama (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Kota Onuma (ep 35)
Kunihiko Inoue (eps 35, 39)
Kunitoshi Ishii (ep 1)
Makoto Miyai (eps 25, 30)
Makoto Sokuza (ep 39)
Mariko Oka (6 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 35, 39
)

Michiko Noda (10 episodes
eps 2-10 even, 13, 15, 18, 20, 23
)

Noriaki Saito (eps 25, 30)
Noriko Tokue (15 episodes
eps 2-10 even, 13, 15, 18, 20, 23, 27, 31, 34, 36, 40
)

Satoshi Hata (7 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Shigeru Ando (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Shigeru Komatsuzaki (ep 1)
Shigeru Nishioka (ep 1)
Shoichi Kurokawa (eps 25, 30)
Shūhaku Nagai (5 episodes
eps 27, 31, 34, 36, 40
)

Tadanobu Hasebe (12 episodes
eps 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24, 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Takahirou Miura (eps 25, 30)
Takayuki Komori (ep 1)
Tazuko Toyota (14 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-11 odd, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24, 28, 32, 37
)

Tomoe Kōno (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Toshiharu Matsuno (eps 35, 39)
Toshiko Nakagawa (18 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-11 odd, 12, 14, 16-17, 19, 21-22, 24, 28, 32, 37
)

Tsuguo Motegi (18 episodes
eps 2-12 even, 13, 15, 17-18, 20-21, 23, 27, 31, 34, 36, 40
)

Tsuyoshi Tamaki (13 episodes
eps 2-10 even, 13, 15, 18, 20, 23, 28, 32, 37
)

Wataru Kawasaki (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Yasuhiro Noda (12 episodes
eps 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24, 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Yôichi Mieno (14 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-11 odd, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24, 28, 32, 37
)

Yoshimi Agata (7 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35, 39
)

yuki hishijima (4 episodes
eps 26, 29, 33, 38
)

Yuko Hirasawa (eps 35, 39)
Yūko Katayose (ep 1)
Yumiko Obata (14 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-11 odd, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24, 28, 32, 37
)

In-Between Check:
Hidemi Maeda (eps 1, 5)
Katsusuke Konuma (4 episodes
eps 21, 25, 35, 39
)

Kō Satō (29 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-11, 13-16, 18, 20, 22-24, 26-29, 31-34, 36-38, 40
)

Kota Onuma (eps 12, 17)
Tadanobu Hasebe (ep 30)
Yasuhiro Noda (ep 30)
Key Animation:
Akihiko Nomura (eps 1, 4)
Akiko Yamaguchi (ep 6)
Akira Watabe (18 episodes
eps 3-9 odd, 10-11, 14-20 even, 23, 27, 29, 32-33, 36, 38, 40
)

Atsuko Otani (ep 24)
Ayako Enomoto (6 episodes
eps 22, 27, 29, 33, 36, 38
)

Hidemi Maeda (16 episodes
eps 8-9, 11, 13, 16, 19-20, 22, 26-28, 31, 33, 36-38
)

Hiroki Kawazoe (14 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 26, 28, 31, 33, 36, 38
)

Hiromi Kato (ep 1)
Hironori Satō (11 episodes
eps 13, 15, 18, 20, 23, 27, 29, 32, 34, 37, 40
)

Hiroshi Koyano (7 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Hiroshi Shimizu (ep 24)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (eps 1, 4)
Hitoshi Morikawa (8 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 29-30, 35, 39
)

Junko Ikeda (eps 7-8, 10)
Kazumasa Miyamoto (eps 22, 26)
Kazuya Tōi (ep 15)
Kō Satō (eps 33, 36, 38)
Kōichi Murata (15 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 8, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 26, 28, 31, 33, 36, 38
)

Konomi Sakurai (7 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Kouji Ito (13 episodes
eps 2, 5-15 odd, 18-24 even, 31, 34
)

Kumiko Kondo (14 episodes
eps 2, 6-7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 19, 22, 26, 28, 32, 34, 37
)

Makiko Futaki (ep 24)
Masaaki Endou (ep 24)
Masahiro Hamamori (ep 2)
Minoru Okamoto (18 episodes
eps 3-9 odd, 10-11, 14-20 even, 23, 27, 29, 32-33, 36, 38, 40
)

Minoru Tanaka (7 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Minoru Yasui (15 episodes
eps 2, 5-15 odd, 16, 19, 22, 26, 28, 32, 34, 37
)

Mitsuru Aiba (13 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 29, 34, 37, 40
)

Noboru Koizumi (eps 1-2, 4)
Nobuhiro Hosoi (8 episodes
eps 5-15 odd, 19, 22
)

Osamu Nanami (eps 21, 30)
Ryōko Tateishi (10 episodes
eps 5-13 odd, 16, 20, 22, 24, 27
)

Satoko Hashimoto (14 episodes
eps 5, 8-14 even, 18, 22, 24, 27, 29, 32, 34, 37, 40
)

Shigehito Tsuji (ep 3)
Shinji Morohashi (ep 24)
Shoji Furuta (ep 34)
Shunji Saida (eps 1-3, 10, 15)
Sumiko Asato (17 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-9, 11-12, 15, 18-24 even, 27, 29, 32-33, 36, 38
)

Tadanobu Hasebe (ep 40)
Tatsuo Miura (eps 34, 37, 40)
Tetsuya Tsukamoto (eps 12, 17)
Tokihiko Oota (eps 1, 4)
Toshiya Washida (eps 29, 34, 37)
Tsuguo Motegi (eps 9, 11, 14)
Yasuhiro Noda (ep 40)
Yoka Ibu (7 episodes
eps 19, 23, 26, 32, 34, 37, 40
)

Yoko Tanida (eps 1, 4)
Yuichi Katayama (6 episodes
eps 21, 25, 29-30, 35, 39
)

Yūji Takahashi (eps 1, 4)
Yuriko Saito (14 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 26, 28, 31, 33, 36, 38
)

Yuuko Fujii (ep 6)
Negative Editing: Hidetoshi Kadono
Paint:
Ayako Nasano (eps 1-40)
Fumiko Tsukada (eps 1-40)
Kazuo Kuwabara (eps 1-40)
Keikoo Hayashi (eps 1-40)
Maya Fujimori (eps 21-40)
Rie Shingū (eps 29-40)
Shigeru Fujii (eps 1-40)
Photography:
Akio Kanazawa (eps 2, 5-39 odd)
Hideo Fujii (10 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-18 even
)

Hiroaki Matsuzawa (21 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-40 even
)

Hiroki Sekido (eps 2, 5-39 odd)
Kaoru Mitarai (eps 20-40 even)
Kazushi Torigoe (eps 2, 5-39 odd)
Natsuko Mori (21 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-40 even
)

Yasuhisa Endo (eps 2, 5-39 odd)
Yasuyuki Kuroki (eps 2, 5-39 odd)
Yoshihisa Yabushita (21 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-40 even
)

Yukio Sugiyama (21 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-40 even
)

Planning:
Kenji Shimizu (Fuji TV)
Masunosuke Oohashi (Dentsu Osaka Branch)
Shoji Sato (Nippon Animation)
Production Assistant:
Hidekazu Yoshida (ep 38)
Katsunori Kobayashi (9 episodes
eps 3, 8, 13, 18, 23, 27, 31, 35, 39
)

Ken'ichi Satou (ep 1)
Kiyoshi Harada (7 episodes
eps 6, 11, 17, 21, 25, 29, 33
)

Kiyotaka Ohshima (4 episodes
eps 25, 30, 35, 39
)

Masahiko Kobayashi (ep 2)
Nobuaki Tanaka (9 episodes
eps 5, 10, 15, 19, 24, 28, 32, 36, 40
)

Takuo Kogushi (ep 37)
Tsuyoshi Hayashi (4 episodes
eps 22, 26, 30, 34
)

Yasuhiro Yoshioka (eps 1, 9)
Yoshiaki Iwasaki (4 episodes
eps 7, 12, 16, 20
)

Production manager:
Junzō Nakajima
Mitsuru Takakuwa
Sound Adjustment: Chiaki Sato
Sound Effects: Akihiko Matsuda
Sound Producer: Tetsuo Ono
Special Effects: Masao Yoshiyama
Titles: Akira Michikawa
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Nippon Animation
Backgrounds:
Atelier Roku (23 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-11, 13-39 odd
)

Studio Aqua (26 episodes
eps 1-12, 14-40 even
)

Development: Imagica
Distributor: Bandai Visual
In-Between Animation:
Doga Kobo (ep 1)
Project 4 (10 episodes
eps 3-11 odd, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24
)

Studio Hibari (6 episodes
eps 12, 17, 21, 25, 30, 35
)

Studio Jam (16 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-11 odd, 14, 16, 19, 22, 24, 27, 31, 34, 36, 40
)

Studio Jungle Gym (eps 30, 39)
Key Animation:
Doga Kobo (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
GAINAX (eps 14, 20, 26)
Mushi Production (eps 28, 31, 37)
Oh! Production (17 episodes
eps 2-3, 6-8, 10, 13, 15-16, 19, 22, 26, 28, 31, 33, 36, 38
)

Studio Hibari (8 episodes
eps 9, 12, 17, 21, 25, 29-30, 35
)

T.T. Production (18 episodes
eps 3-9 odd, 10-11, 14-20 even, 23, 27, 29, 32-33, 36, 38, 40
)

Paint: Studio Robin
Photography: Trans Arts Co.
Recording Production: Onkyo Eizo System Co., Ltd.
Recording Studio:
AVACO Creative Studios (eps 1-18)
Tact Studios (eps 19-40)
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation
French cast
French staff
Adaptation: Laurence Salva
Theme Song Performance: Claude Lombard
Sylvie Jacob as Maria Kutschera

Claude Chantal as La Baronne
Frédérique Wojcik as
Anna
Johanna
Soeur Raphaëlla
Jane Val as
Gustave
Karine
Mère supérieure
Rosy
Naïké Fauveau as
Agathe
Edwige
Lady Natacha
Martina
Mimi
Soeur Dolorès
Werner
Paul Bisciglia as
Franz
Hanz

French companies
Broadcaster:
France 3 (from 8 November 1995)
RTL9 (from 1997)
Dubbing: SOFI
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
Insert Song Performance: María Caneda (Spain dub; as Maria)
Screen Inserts: Carlos Revilla (Spain dub)
Theme Song Lyrics: Begoña Ramos (Spain dub: unaired)
Theme Song Performance: Sol Pilas (Spain dub: unaired)
Maria Fernanda Morales as Señorita María
Pilar Santigosa as Maria (Spain dub)

Amparo Soto as Baroness Mathilda Von Trapp (Spain dub)
Eva Díez as Hedwig Von Trapp (Spain dub)
Isacha Mengíbar as Johanna Von Trapp (Spain dub)
Pablo Adán as Baron Georg Von Trapp (Spain dub)
Ricardo Escobar as Rupert Von Trapp (Spain dub)
Sandra Jara as Maria Von Trapp (Spain dub)
Sara Vivas as Werner Von Trapp (Spain dub)

Amparo Valencia as Clarine (Spain dub)
Andrea Cotto as Baronesa Matilda
Elsa Covián as Werner Trapp
Irma Carmona as Hedvig Trapp
Isabel Fernandez Avanthay as Mimi (Spain dub)
Javier Franquelo as Hans el jardinero (Spain dub)
José Lavat as Baron Trapp
Julio Núñez as Presidente austríaco (Spain dub; ep 35)
Lola Cervantes as Rosie (Spain dub)
Luis Alfonso Mendoza as Rupert Trapp
Mario Martín as Hans (Spain dub)
Paloma Escola as Princess Ivonne Belvedere (Spain dub)
Patricia Acevedo as Maria Trapp
Pedro Sempson as Franz (Spain dub)
Spanish companies
Broadcaster:
Antena 3 (Spain)
Canal 1 Mar Menor-Torre Pacheco (Spain)
Extremadura TV (Spain)
Megavision (Chile)
Señal Colombia (Colombia)
TV Azteca (Mexico)
ZAZ, MVS Multivision (Mexico)
Dubbing Studio: Abaira (Spain dub)
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Donatella Fanfani
Translation: Ilaria Gallo

Theme Song Performance: Cristina D'Avena
Dominique Evoli as Martina


Alessandra Karpoff as
Edvige
Suor Raffaela
Annamaria Mantovani as Governante
Caterina Rochira as
Sig.ra Lotte Lehmann
Suor Lucia
Claudio Moneta as Postino
D. Evoli as Martina
Dania Cericola as Natasha
Daniela Trapelli as Suor Laura
Davide Garbolino as Rupert
Debora Magnaghi as Klarine
Donatella Fanfani as Thomas
Grazia Migneco as Suor Dolores
Lara Parmiani as Giovanna
Marina Massironi as Maria Von Trapp
Orlando Mezzabotta as Barone Von Trapp
Patrizia Scianca as
Matilde
Yvonne
Tullia Piredda as Contessa Greenwalt
Veronica Pivetti as Werner
Italian companies
Broadcaster:
Canale 5
Hiro (from december 2009)
Italia 1
Distributor: DENEB Film
Dubbing: DENEB Film
German staff
German cast
(none)
Ulli Jürgens as Maria Kutschera

Detlev Eckstein as Baron von Trapp
Dieter Witting as Hans
Dominik Kaschke as Rupert
Eva Spreitzhofer as Johanna
Fritz Von Friedl as Pater Wasner
Gunther Gillian as Werner
Peter Faerber as Gärtner Franz
Susanne Altschul as
Baroness Mathilda
Mimi
Tania Golden as Maria Trapp
German companies
Broadcaster: RTL II
Arabic staff
Arabic cast
Assistant Director: Amal Houaija
Audio Recording:
Al-Harith Ahmad
Louay Gallad
Composed & Arranged: Tariq Al-Arabi Tourgane
Engineering Supervision: Amer Shawkah
Mixage: Muhammad Hashem
Montage: Samer Abu Hamad
Music Supervision: Maan Saleh
Preparation: Ayman Bkirati
Production manager: Mahir Al-Hajj Weiss
Supervision: Mannaa Hijazi
Theme Computer: Anas Jandali
Theme Song Lyrics:
Maan Saleh
Saleh Hawwari
Fatima Saad as Safaa

Ali Al-Qassem as
Nabil
Narrator
Amal Houaija as
Rafah
Raghd
Roaa
Rouwaid
Anjy Al-Youssef as
Ezdehar
Reem
Bouthaina Maamary as
Rahaf
Rawaa
Marwan Farhat as Rabee
Mayada Darwish as
Fathia
Raif
Mowaffak Al-Ahmad as Khaldun
Nehal Al-Khatib as Nazlı

Mazen Al-Natour as Denis Wagner (ep 35)
Arabic companies
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Gloria De Guzman as Maria Agusta Kutschera (original dubbing)
Rowena Benavidez as Maria Agusta Kutschera (redubbed)

Charvie Abeletes as Maria Von Trapp (2nd, ABS-CBN Dub)
Danny Deopante as Baron Von Trapp (2nd, ABS-CBN Dub)
Rafael Miranda as Rupert von Trapp (QTV Dub)
Richie Padilla as Baron Von Trapp (QTV Dub)

Charvie Abeletes as Sister Raphaella (2nd, ABS-CBN Dub)
Gloria De Guzman as Baronesa Matilda
Vilma Borromeo as Helvig von Trapp

Bryan Homecillo (QTV Dub)
Gwen Masilongan (QTV Dub)
Kathyin Masilungan (QTV Dub)
Tagalog companies
Dubbing: ABS-CBN
Polish staff
Polish companies
(none)
Broadcaster:
Polonia 1
Polsat 2
Polish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
(none)
Emília Silvestre as Maria Augusta von Trapp
Paula Seabra as Joana
Raquel Rosmaninho as
Hedwig
Rupert
Rui Oliveira as Capitão Von Trapp
Sissa Afonso as Ágata
Teresa Chaves as Maria Augusta von Trapp
Portuguese companies
Broadcaster: RTP2 (Portugal)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology