×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Tommy ARCINIEGA

Also known as:
Tom Bauer
E-mail: tawmbien@icloud.com
Web Diary / Blog:

as Tom Bauer

Date of birth: XXXX-10-21
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA (residence)
Blood type: B+
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Ace Combat 7: Skies Unknown" (VG)
Additional Voices in "Friend 2: The Great Legacy" (movie)
Additional Voices in "Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth2: Sisters Generation" (VG)
Additional Voices in "The Tower" (movie)
Ahn Kyung-Nam in "Master" (movie)
Alex in "Winds of Change" (VG)
Brock in "Pokémon Masters" (VG)
Chin Long in "Apokalips X" (movie)
Clio in "Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of Dana" (VG)
Crush in "Turtle Talk with Crush" (attraction)
Deok-Gu in "Love Alarm" (TV)
Dion Maier in "Atelier Firis: The Alchemist and The Mysterious Journey" (VG)
Examiner in "Flu" (movie)
Junsa in "The Admiral: Roaring Currents" (movie)
Mantis in "Halo Wars 2" (VG)
Max in "I Hate You" (movie)
Oh Jang-Woo in "The Battleship Island" (movie)
Randi in "Secret of Mana" (VG)
Non-anime staff credits:
Production Assistant for "Fists of Legend" (movie)
Production Assistant for "Flu" (movie)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
(under the name of Tom Bauer)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)
Toradora! (TV) : Production Assistant (Bang Zoom!)

Cast in:
(English version)
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (special) as Caules Forvedge
Lupin the 3rd Part 6 (TV); Frederic Dannay (ep 3)

Cast in:
(English version)
(under the name of Tom Bauer)
Cells at Work! (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Shu (Bang Zoom! dub); Tagoma (Bang Zoom! dub)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Caules Forvedge Yggdmillennia
Gekijōban Kuroko no Basuke Last Game (movie) as Shinji Koganei
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Aaron (eps 1-2)
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE (TV) as Yuri
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE Season 2 (TV) as Rize; Yuri
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) (ep 46); Feitan; Jispa; Linssen; Punker (ep 46)
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Linssen
Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) as Feitan
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) as Tetsunosuke Ichimura
Kill la Kill (TV)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Shinji Koganei; Soccer Player (ep 23)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Shinji Koganei
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Shinji Koganei; Spectator (ep 64); Student (ep 63); Teammate (ep 65)
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) as Caules Forvedge Yggdmillennia
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Nero; Ren Hakuyu (ep 6)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Ren Hakuyu (ep 21)
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) as Daichi Shiratori
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) as Daichi Shiratori (eps 9, 13)
Mob Psycho 100 REIGEN: The Miraculous Unknown Psychic (special) as Daichi Shiratori
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as Hush Middy
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV)
Sword Art Online (TV)
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA) as Heita
Toradora! (TV)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) as Garp Goemon; Kimaris Quichelight
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none