Sayuri SUGIFUJI

杉藤 さゆり
Family name (in kanji): 杉藤
Given name (in kanji): さゆり
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
A-Channel (TV) : Animation Director (eps 4, 8, 11), Key Animation (OP; eps 1, 12)
A-Channel + smile (OAV) : Assistant Animation Director (ep 1)
Agent Aika (OAV) : Key Animation (eps 5-6)
Azumanga Daioh (TV) : Key Animation (ep 21)
Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) : Key Animation (OP2)
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody : Key Animation
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) : Animation Director (eps 17, 24)
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) : Key Animation
Chu-Bra!! (TV) : Key Animation (ep 2)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) : Key Animation Director (ep 9), Key Animation (ep 5)
Cyberteam in Akihabara (TV) : Key Animation (9 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-7, 10, 13, 21, 25
)

Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) : Key Animation (eps 2, 6, 12)
Dokidoki! Precure (TV) : Key Animation (ep 9)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) : Key Animation (ep 1)
Goshūshō-sama Ninomiya-kun (TV) : Animation Director (ep 12)
Haganai (TV) : Animation Director (ep 7)
Hand Maid May (TV) : Key Animation (eps 1, 5, 11)
Infinite Stratos (TV) : Assistant Animation Director (ep 1)
Inuyasha (TV) : Key Animation
Jewelpet Sunshine (TV) : Animation Director (eps 26, 33, 40), Key Animation (ep 47)
L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV) : Animation Director (eps 1, 7)
Lupin III: Missed by a Dollar (special) : Key Animation
Lupin III: Operation Return the Treasure (special) : Key Animation
Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (OAV) : Key Animation
Majestic Prince (TV) : Key Animation (ep 23)
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) : Key Animation
Ninja Resurrection (OAV) : Animation (Ashi Production)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) : Key Animation (ep 25)
Seraphim Call (TV) : Key Animation (eps 1, 7)
Shin Koihime Musō (TV) : Animation Director (ep 7)
Smile Precure! (TV) : Key Animation (eps 1, 47)
(The) SoulTaker (TV) : Key Animation (ep 4)
Square of the Moon (OAV) : Key Animation (ep 1)
Strawberry Eggs (TV) : Animation Director (3 episodes
eps 5, 9, 10 asst
)
, Key Animation (OP; eps 1, 5, 9, 13)
Suite Precure (TV) : Key Animation (ep 37)
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV) : Assistant Animation Director (ep 7), Key Animation (ep 12)
Ultimate Girls (TV) : Key Animation (ep 4)
Umi Monogatari ~Anata ga Ite Kureta Koto~ (TV) : Animation Director (ep 2)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) : Animation Director (eps 2, 7)
White Album (TV) : Animation Director (ep 9)
Wolf's Rain (TV) : Key Animation (eps 22, 26)
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) : Key Animation (ep 2)
Yumeiro Pâtissière (TV) : Animation Director (5 episodes
eps 17, 24, 35, 45, 50
)
, Key Animation (OP)
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional (TV) : Animation Director (eps 3, 10, 13)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none