Want to see
Air Master (TV)
Akira (movie)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Blue Exorcist (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Bunny Drop (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
Chihayafuru (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chrono Crusade (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Dear Brother (TV)
Dr. Rin ni Kiitemite! (TV)
Elfen Lied (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV)
FLCL (OAV)
Futari wa Pretty Cure (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gakuen Alice (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005)
Guin Saga (TV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV)
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV)
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV)
Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV)
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Ajisai Yumegatari (OAV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
High School of the Dead (TV)
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Honey and Clover II (TV)
Innocent Venus (TV)
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV)
Jing: King of Bandits (TV)
Junjō Romantica (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kai Doh Maru (OAV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kirarin Revolution (TV)
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special)
Loveless (TV)
Macross Frontier (TV)
Madlax (TV)
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie)
Meine Liebe (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV)
Millennium Actress (movie)
Minami-ke (TV)
Monochrome Factor (TV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
NANA (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4)
Negima! (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
No. 6 (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Noein - to your other self (TV)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie)
Pandora Hearts (TV)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Princess Princess (TV)
Princess Tutu (TV)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
Ranma ½ (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Sacred Seven (TV)
SaiKano (TV)
Saint October (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
School Days (TV)
Sci-Fi Harry (TV)
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV)
Sky Blue (Korean movie)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
True Tears (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Un-Go (TV)
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV)
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)