Blanca RADA

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Spanish version)
Captain Tsubasa J (TV) : Dubbing Director (Spain dub)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) : ADR Director (Spain dub), ADR Script (Spain dub)
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) : ADR Director (Spain dub), ADR Script (Spain dub)
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) : Dubbing Director (Spain dub)

Cast in:
(Spanish version)
Ai Shite Knight (TV) as Manuela (Spain dub)
Ai to Yūki no Pig Girl Tonde Būrin (TV) (Spain dub)
Aim For The Best! (TV) as María (Spain dub)
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Oliver Campbell (Spain dub)
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Masamune Kadoya (Spain dub); Yuki Mizusawa (Spain dub)
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Masamune Kadoya (Spain dub)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) (Spain dub); Chut infinito (Spain dub); Denbo-chan (Spain dub); Pulpu (Spain dub)
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV) as Paul Diamond (Spain dub)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Shaoran Li (sustitucion ; Spain dub)
Case Closed (TV) (Spain dub); Azusa Izumo (Spain dub; eps 144-145); Emi Takeda (Spain dub; eps 166-168); Kazuha Toyama (Spain dub); Megumi Sakihara (Spain dub; eps 150-151); Minori Nakamura (Spain dub; eps 84-85); Mitsuhiko Tsuburaya (Spain dub; eps 81-361); Miyuki Hyuga (Spain dub; eps 77-78); Naoko Kuroda (Spain dub; eps 132-134); Noriko Machida (Spain dub; ep 87); Tomoko Hayasaka (Spain dub; eps 100-101); Yumemi Noda (Spain dub; eps 190-191)
City Hunter (TV) (Spain dub)
Croquette! (TV) as Anchoas (Spain dub); Pa (Spain dub)
D.Gray-man (TV) (Spain dub; ep 37); Son (Spain dub; ep 28)
Daa! Daa! Daa! (TV) as Nozomu Hikarigaoka (Spain dub)
Dasshu Kappei (TV) (Spain dub)
Digimon Adventure (TV) as Demidevimon (Spain dub); Garbagemon 2 (Spain dub); Puppetmon (Spain dub); Tai Yagami (Spain dub)
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) as Armadillomon (Spain dub); Chichos (Mexico; Spain dub); Deputymon (Spain dub); Hermano Hoi 2 (Spain dub); Lou (EEUU; Spain dub); Tai Yagami (Spain dub)
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Bokomón (Spain dub); Katsuharu (Spain dub)
Digimon Tamers (TV) as Calumón (Spain dub); Kai Urazoe (Spain dub); Rika (Spain dub); Sakuyamon (Spain dub)
Digimon: The Movie (U.S. movie) as Armadillomón (Spain dub); Digmón (Spain dub); Taichi "Tai" Yagami (Spain dub); Upamón (Spain dub)
Flavors of Youth (movie) as Xiao Ming (Spain dub; child)
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Frondoso. (Spain Dub); Rodin. (Spain Dub)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Edward Elric (Young) (Spain dub); Lyla (1st voice) (Spain dub)
Futari wa Pretty Cure Max Heart (TV) as Daiki (Spain dub)
Gokudo (TV) as Roubett (Spain dub)
.hack//SIGN (TV) as A-20 (Spain dub; eps 7, 10)
Hamtaro (TV) as Jasmina (Spain dub)
Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (U.S. TV) (Spain dub)
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 3) as Chikako (Spain dub); Gonma (Spain dub)
Idol Densetsu Eriko (TV) (Spain dub; Telecinco); Natalia Yasuko (Spain dub)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Axel Blaze (Spain dub)
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) as Tezcat (Spain dub)
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Axel Blaze (Spain)
Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne (TV) as Access Time (Spain dub); Yamato Minazuki (Spain dub)
Kouchuu Ouja Mushiking ~Mori no Tami no Densetsu~ (TV) as Chibiking (Spain dub)
Medabots (TV) as Rintaro (Spain dub)
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Tora (Spain Dub)
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Jacky (Spain dub); Kaede's Mother (Spain dub); Queen Saria (Spain dub)
Moero! Top Striker (TV) as Ana (Spain dub)
Mo~tto! Ojamajo Doremi (TV) as Dodo (spain dub); Doremi Harukaze (spain dub)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Gamatatsu (Spain dub)
Ojamajo Doremi (TV) as Dodo (spain dub); Doremi Harukaze (Spain dub)
Ojamajo Doremi # (TV) as Dodo (spain dub); Doremi Harukaze (spain dub)
Ojamajo Doremi DOKKAAN! (TV) as Doremi Harukaze (spain dub)
Only Yesterday (movie) (Spain dub)
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) as Arc (Spain dub); Belbel (Spain dub); Puck (Spain dub)
Pokémon (TV) (Spain dub; ep 9)
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Forrest (Spain dub; ep 177); Timmy (Spain dub; ep 177)
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate! (special) as Pikachu (Spain dub)
Pokémon XY (TV) as Kye (Spain dub; ep 48)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Glenn (Spain dub; ep 65)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Simón (Spain dub; ep 99)
Prince Mackaroo (TV) as Principe Mac Karoo (Spain dub)
Rei Rei (OAV) as Tanaka (Spain dub)
Shin Ace o Nerae! (TV) as María (Spain dub)
Shinzo (TV) as Ryuma (Spain dub)
Sonic X (TV) as Christopher "Chris" Thorndyke (Spain dub)
Super Bikkuriman (TV) as Asuka (Spain dub)
Tonde Mon Pe (TV) as Mon Pe (Spain dub)
Transformers: Armada (TV) as Rad (Spain dub)
Transformers: Energon (TV) as Rad (Spain dub)
UFO Robo Grendizer (TV) as Poncho (Goro Makiba) (Spain dub)
Urusei Yatsura (TV) as Ten (Spain dub)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none