Futari wa Pretty Cure Max Heart (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Pretty Cure MaxHeart
We Are Pretty Cure Max Heart
ふたりはプリキュア ー マックスハート (Japanese)
光之美少女MaxHeart (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: magic
Themes: magical girl
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Shortly after the fall of the Wicked King, the Queen of the Garden of Light lost her memory and came to Earth, in the form of a 12-year-old girl named Hikari Kujou. Now, she—with the help of Nagisa and Honoka, endowed with new costumes and powers—must find the 12 Heartiels, which hold the key to restoring the Queen's lost memories. For together once again, they are Pretty Cure.
User Ratings: 73 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Excellent: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Very good: 9 votes (sub:8, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Good: 28 votes (sub:25, dub:1, others:2
2 Spanish edited dub
)
 Decent: 12 votes (sub:9, raw:1, others:2
1 Spanish dubbed
1 German edited dub
)
 So-so: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 220 users, rank: #2910 (of 7090)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.808 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.935, rank: #3271 (of 7102)
Weighted mean: 6.774 (Good−), rank: #3283 (of 7102) (seen all: 6.95 / seen some: 6.58 / won't finish: 4.49)
Bayesian estimate: 6.886 (Good), rank: #2724 (of 5354)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 47
Episode titles: We have 47
Vintage:
2005-02-06 to 2006-01-29
2007-05-04 (Italy)
Opening Theme:
"DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure! (Version MaxHeart)" by Mayumi Gojo
Ending Theme:
"Murimuri?! Ariari!! IN Jaa~nai?!" by Mayumi Gojo with Young Flesh
"Wonder * Winter * Yattaa!!" by Mayumi Gojou (eps 37-47)
Insert song:
"Tabidachi no Asa ni" by Mayumi Gojo
Trivia: We have 2
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Daisuke Nishio
Series Composition: Ryo Kawasaki
Script:
Daisuke Habara (9 episodes
eps 8, 13, 17, 20, 27, 30, 35, 38, 47
)

Higashi Shimizu (11 episodes
eps 4, 9, 14, 19, 22, 26, 29, 31, 37, 44, 46
)

Ryo Kawasaki (10 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 15, 23, 25, 28, 33, 39, 42
)

Yoshimi Narita (7 episodes
eps 2, 7, 11, 16, 21, 36, 45
)

Yumi Kageyama (8 episodes
eps 3, 6, 12, 18, 24, 34, 41, 43
)

Yuu Yoshimura (eps 32, 40)
Episode Director:
Akifumi Zako (4 episodes
eps 8, 21, 31, 45
)

Akinori Yabe (6 episodes
eps 6, 13, 20, 27, 34, 42
)

Daisuke Nishio (eps 15, 47)
Hirotoshi Rissen (ep 15)
Naozumi Ito (eps 38, 46)
Takao Iwai (6 episodes
eps 5, 12, 19, 26, 33, 40
)

Takashi Otsuka (eps 15, 35)
Takenori Kawada (7 episodes
eps 3, 9, 16, 23, 29, 36, 43
)

Toru Yamada (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 18, 25, 32, 39
)

Toshiaki Komura (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 14, 22, 28
)

Yasuo Yamayoshi (7 episodes
eps 2, 10, 17, 24, 30, 37, 44
)

Yuriko Kado (ep 41)
Music: Naoki Satō
Original creator: Izumi Todo
Original Manga: Futago Kamikita
Character Design: Akira Inagami
Producer:
Shigehaki Dohi (ABC)
Takashi Washio (Toei Animation)
Tomoko Takahashi (ADK)

Animation:
Hiroyuki Kawano (6 episodes
eps 2, 10, 17, 26, 34, 42
)

Katsumi Tamegai (ep 21)
Masumi Hattori (eps 3, 11, 18)
Miho Azuma (6 episodes
eps 4, 13, 22, 29, 36, 43
)

Mitsuru Aoyama (6 episodes
eps 1, 8, 20, 27, 32, 40
)

Ninji Takahashi (6 episodes
eps 7, 15, 24, 31, 37, 44
)

Shuuichi Iijima (6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 25, 33, 39, 46
)

Toshie Kawamura (7 episodes
eps 5, 12, 19, 28, 35, 41, 47
)

Yasuhiro Namatame (6 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 30, 38, 45
)

Art Assistant: Emiko Naga
Assistant Episode Director:
Narumi Kuroda (6 episodes
eps 26, 30, 33, 35, 39, 43
)

Nobukage Kimura (eps 12, 14)
Rie Matsumoto (4 episodes
eps 24, 28, 37, 41
)

Takashi Otsuka (15 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 10, 17, 19, 22-30 even, 33, 35, 47
)

Yusuke Suzuki (21 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 23-29 odd, 32-46 even
)

Background Art:
Aiko Katsumata (Athena Art Studio; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Ayae Kanbe (4 episodes
eps 26, 31, 36-37
)

Eiko Sawada (6 episodes
eps 6, 12, 17, 23, 26, 37
)

Emiko Satoh (ep 21)
Etsuko Ogasawara (ep 12)
Haruna Tsukagoshi (Studio MAO; ep 43)
Hiroki Hanamura (Studio MAO; 5 episodes
eps 20, 24, 28, 34, 41
)

Hiromi Kamiyama (eps 13, 27)
Hiroshi Washizaki (Studio MAO; 8 episodes
eps 9, 14, 18, 20, 24, 28, 34, 41
)

Iwamitsu Itō (ep 12)
Kaoru Honma (Studio MAO; eps 28, 41)
Katsuki Sarutani (Studio MAO; 4 episodes
eps 9, 14, 18, 28
)

Kentaro Akiyama (ep 21)
Kunihiro Chida (eps 38, 42, 44)
Kura Ii (eps 16, 21)
Makiko Konagi (Studio MAO; 9 episodes
eps 9, 14, 18, 20, 24, 28, 34, 43, 45
)

Makoto Shimizu (Magic House; eps 4, 7, 10)
Makoto Suwada (ep 31)
Masakazu Miyake (Team Till Dawn; eps 13, 27)
Masanobu Otani (Athena Art Studio; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Masato Itou (4 episodes
eps 12, 17, 23, 26
)

Masayasu Yamaguchi (Athena Art Studio; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Michie Wada (Athena Art Studio; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Michiyo Matsuda (Studio MAO; 8 episodes
eps 9, 18, 20, 24, 34, 41, 43, 45
)

Miwa Yoshida (Studio MAO; ep 45)
Noriko Akahoya (Athena Art Studio; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Ryuutarou Masuda (6 episodes
eps 17, 23, 26-27, 31, 37
)

Saori Ito (Team Till Dawn; ep 13)
Shinji Ito (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 12, 16-17, 23, 44, 47
)

Shinji Saito (Athena Art Studio; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Shoji Tokiwa (Magic House; ep 10)
Takahiro Yoneda (Studio MAO; eps 24, 34)
Tatsuro Iseri (eps 17, 47)
Toshio Yoshii (Studio MAO; ep 14)
Yasuhiro Maruyama (Studio MAO; ep 41)
Yoshiko Kitamura (Magic House; eps 4, 7, 10)
Yu Saito (Studio MAO; 6 episodes
eps 9, 14, 20, 34, 41, 45
)

Yūki Tachibana (Magic House; eps 4, 7, 10)
Yūko Azumi (Magic House; ep 4)
Yumi Hosaka (5 episodes
eps 6, 13, 16, 21, 27
)

Color Coordination:
Kazuo Igasa (9 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 14, 19, 23, 27, 31.34.39, 44
)

Kazuya Otani (22 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7-9, 11-13, 16-18, 20-22, 24-26, 28-30
)

Tomoko Kohioki (eps 33, 38, 40)
Toyoji Sawada (eps 15, 35)
Yuki Akimoto (9 episodes
eps 32, 36-37, 41-43, 45-47
)

Color design: Toyoji Sawada
Digital Photography:
Kiyoko Baba (Toei Labo Tech; 16 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8, 11, 14, 17, 20, 23, 26, 29, 32, 35, 38, 41, 44, 47
)

Masakazu Roku (Toei Labo Tech; eps 1-47)
Rie Yamagishi (Toei Labo Tech; 15 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 24, 27, 30, 33, 36, 39, 42, 45
)

Shuuji Yamamoto (Toei Labo Tech; 15 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 24, 27, 30, 33, 36, 39, 42, 45
)

Takahiro Morita (Toei Labo Tech; eps 1-47)
Takahiro Shinohara (Toei Labo Tech; 16 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34, 37, 40, 43, 46
)

Tatsuo Shimizu (Toei Labo Tech; 15 episodes
eps 3, 6, 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 24, 27, 30, 33, 36, 39, 42, 45
)

Yasumitsu Katsuta (Toei Labo Tech; 12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 13, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34
)

In-Between Animation: Hisashi Mawatari (ep 1)
Insert Song Performance: Mayumi Gojo
Key Animation:
Akemi Ueda (9 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 23, 31, 37, 41, 44, 46
)

Akira Inagami (ep 6)
Alice Nario (6 episodes
eps 38-39, 43, 45-47
)

Alvin Espares (25 episodes
eps 3-5, 7-9, 11-13, 15-16, 18-20, 22, 24-25, 30-31, 33, 35-39
)

Asami Imamura (ep 18)
Ayumi Shiraishi (ep 1)
Chiori Matsuda (14 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9, 11, 16, 18, 24, 29, 31, 36, 40, 43, 46-47
)

Daisuke Yamauchi (eps 3, 7)
Emiko Miyamoto (13 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 8, 11, 15, 19, 25, 29, 33, 36-37, 46
)

Francis Kaneda (34 episodes
eps 3-5, 7-9, 12-13, 15-16, 18-25, 28-31, 33, 35-41, 43, 45-47
)

Gen Sato (7 episodes
eps 5, 9, 16, 22, 29, 35, 47
)

Hideki Nagashima (9 episodes
eps 2, 9-10, 17, 24, 26, 34, 42, 47
)

Hiroaki Imaki (ep 40)
Hiroki Antoku (eps 6, 14)
Hironori Tanaka (9 episodes
eps 8, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25, 33, 37, 44
)

Ken'ichi Nagasawa (12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8-9, 11, 15, 19, 22, 29, 35, 41, 46
)

Kenichi Iino (eps 21, 23)
Kenji Kuroyanagi (ep 46)
Kenji Miuma (12 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25, 33, 37, 41, 44
)

Kentarō Fujita (6 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 30, 38, 45
)

Kiyomi Matsuda (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 29-30, 38, 45
)

Kohei Yanagida (eps 8, 12)
Koichi Morishima (ep 40)
Madoka Hosoya (ep 40)
Masafumi Tamura (ep 11)
Masahiro Naoi (ep 16)
Masako Matsumoto (12 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8-9, 12, 24, 28, 31, 36, 39-40, 44
)

Mika Hironaka (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 29-30, 38, 45
)

Mitsuko Baba (ep 22)
Miyako Kitada (9 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 9, 11, 29, 31, 37, 46
)

Naoko Yamaoka (11 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8-9, 11, 19, 25, 33, 35, 41, 46
)

Naotoshi Shida (5 episodes
eps 1, 6, 15, 23, 47
)

Nishiki Itaoka (ep 31)
Nobuyoshi Hoshikawa (9 episodes
eps 4, 9, 13, 19, 25, 31, 35, 39, 43
)

Noel Año-Nuevo (34 episodes
eps 3-5, 8-9, 11-13, 15-16, 18-22, 24-25, 28-31, 33, 35-41, 43-47
)

Paul Año-Nuevo (33 episodes
eps 3-5, 7-9, 13, 15-16, 18-25, 28-31, 33, 35-41, 43, 45-47
)

Reggie Manabatt (34 episodes
eps 3-5, 7-9, 11-13, 15-16, 18-22, 24-25, 28-29, 31, 33, 35-41, 43-47
)

Rem Valencia (33 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-9, 11-13, 16, 18-22, 24-25, 28-31, 33, 35-41, 43-47
)

Rika Kanetaka (8 episodes
eps 3, 8, 12, 21, 28, 36, 40, 44
)

Ryōko Hata (ep 37)
Satoru Motoyoshi (6 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 30, 38, 45
)

Shingo Kobayashi (ep 18)
Shou Kojima (eps 6, 14)
Takahiro Fujii (9 episodes
eps 2, 6, 9-10, 17, 26, 34, 42, 47
)

Tatsuo Yamada (10 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 11, 15, 22, 28, 30, 33, 39
)

Tomokazu Gunji (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 29-30, 38, 45
)

Tomomi Ouchi (ep 43)
Tomotaka Shibayama (ep 37)
Victor Baranon (7 episodes
eps 40-41, 43-47
)

Wataru Yamamoto (8 episodes
eps 5, 7-8, 11, 15, 18, 21, 25
)

Yoko Sano (5 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 30, 38
)

Yoshihiro Takeda (ep 37)
Yoshikazu Tomita (7 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 23, 30, 41, 47
)

Yoshimitsu Negishi (eps 6, 14)
Yuji Miyashita (ep 18)
Yuki Ohta (6 episodes
eps 3, 5, 12, 39-40, 44
)

Yukihiro Misawa (ep 40)
Yuuichi Hamano (7 episodes
eps 6, 14, 23, 29-30, 38, 45
)

Yuuji Hakamada (4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 23, 47
)

Production Advancement:
Itsurō Yaegashi (12 episodes
eps 14, 20, 24, 28, 32-46 even
)

Kazuo Sakai (5 episodes
eps 3, 5, 8, 10, 35
)

Toshikazu Okamura (15 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 9-19 odd, 22, 25-31 odd
)

Production Chief: Kazuo Sakai
Theme Song Arrangement: Naoki Satō (OP, ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Kumiko Aoki (OP, ED)
Theme Song Performance: Mayumi Gojo (OP)
美術:
Hiromitsu Shiozaki (eps 1, 3, 5, 12)
Midori Tanaka (5 episodes
eps 17, 23, 26, 31, 37
)

Shinzo Yuki (14 episodes
eps 1-9 odd, 12, 14, 30, 36-44 even, 47
)

Shoichiro Sugiura (12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Takashi Kurahashi (5 episodes
eps 6, 13, 16, 21, 27
)

Tomoko Ide (eps 3, 7)
Tomoko Yoshida (eps 4, 10)
Yukiko Iijima (9 episodes
eps 14, 18, 20, 24, 28, 34, 41, 43, 45
)

Yumi Hosaka (ep 33)
Rie Tanaka as Hikari Kujou/Shiny Luminous
Youko Honna as Nagisa Misumi/Cure Black
Yukana as Honoka Yukishiro/Cure White

Akiko Yajima as Mipple
Ami Koshimizu as Natsuko
Asuka Tanii as Lulun
Haruna Ikezawa as Porun
Kaori Nazuka as Kyouko
Kenichi Ono as Valdes
Mikako Fujita as Fujita Akane
Tomokazu Seki as Mepple
Yuka Tokumitsu as Rina Takashimizu

Ai Kobayashi as Biblis
Ai Nagano as Seekun
Fumie Mizusawa as Eternalun
Haruhi Terada as
Hikaru Kujou (Mysterious Boy)
Nonomiya
Hitoshi Bifu as Circulas
Kokoro Kikuchi as Pation
Mari Atachi as Braven
Masako Nozawa as Sanae Yukishiro
Masato Amata as Prosen
Mayuko Kobayashi as Interijen
Mayumi Gojo as Kougen Customer
Oma Ichimura as Loveran
Rika Komatsu as Pyuan
Sawa Ishige as Hapinen
Taeko Kawata as Nozomi
Wataru Takagi as Uraganos
Yukiko Hanioka as Wishun
Yûsuke Numata as Horpun
Yuuichi Nagashima as Sasano (ep 34)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Toei Animation
Background Art:
Athena Art Studio (12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 19, 22, 25, 29, 32, 35, 39, 46
)

Magic House (eps 4, 7, 10)
Studio MAO (10 episodes
eps 9, 14, 18, 20, 24, 28, 34, 41, 43, 45
)

Team Till Dawn (eps 13, 27)
Toei Animation Philippines (16 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 12, 16, 23, 26, 30, 36-38, 40, 42, 44, 47
)

Broadcaster: TV Asahi
Digital Paint:
Kagura (9 episodes
eps 1, 9, 15, 18, 23, 28, 30, 44, 47
)

M.S.J Musashino Production (9 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 9-10, 12, 18, 23, 47
)

Toei Animation Philippines (eps 1-47)
Digital Photography: Toei Labo Tech
In-Between Animation:
Kagura (9 episodes
eps 1, 9, 15, 18, 23, 28, 30, 44, 47
)

M.S.J Musashino Production (9 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 9-10, 12, 18, 23, 47
)

Toei Animation Philippines (eps 1-47)
English staff
English cast
(none)
English companies
Broadcaster: Okto (Singapore - as Kids Central)
Spanish cast
Spanish staff
ADR Director: Elena Ruiz (Spain dub)
ADR Script: Elena Ruiz (Spain dub)
Carmen Cervantes as Honoka Yukishiro/Cure White (Spain dub)
Milagros Fernández as Nagisa Misumi/Cure Black (Spain dub)
Virginia Carrera as Hikari Kujou/Shiny Luminous (Spain dub)

Elena Ruiz as Mipple (Spain dub)
Gloria Armesto as Lulun (Spain dub)
Inés Blázquez as Porun (Spain dub)
Sara Vivas as Mepple (Spain dub)

Alicia Sáinz De La Maza as Takada (Spain dub)
Amalia Cantarero as Yuriko (Spain dub)
Ana Jiménez as Maki (Spain dub)
Ana Plaza as
Harmony (Spain dub)
Viblis (Spain dub)
Wishun (Spain dub)
Angel Moron as
Nakao (Spain dub)
Taro Yukishiro (Spain dub)
Zakenna Butler B (Spain dub)
Belén Rodríguez as Yuka Odajima (Spain dub)
Blanca Hualde as Natsuko Koshino (Spain dub)
Blanca Rada as Daiki (Spain dub)
Carmen Cervantes as Pure (Spain dub)
Elena Palacios as Nozomi (Spain dub)
Elena Ruiz as
Akane Fujita (Spain dub)
Kimura (Spain dub)
Pation (Spain dub)
The Boy (Hikaru Kujou) (Spain dub)
Yoshimi Takenouchi (Spain dub)
Francisco Javier Martínez as Takashi Misumi (Spain dub)
Gloria Armesto as
Prosen (Spain dub)
Saori Nagai (Spain dub)
Shiho's Mother (Spain dub)
Iñaki Alonso as
Sasano (Spain dub)
Valdes (Spain dub)
Inés Blázquez as
Nozomi's Mother (Spain dub)
Rie Misumi (Spain dub)
Rina Takashimizu (Spain dub)
Inmaculada Gallego as Nao Tabata (Spain dub)
Javier Balas as Shougo Fujimura "Fuji-P" (Spain dub)
Jesus Barreda as Kimata (Spain dub)
Juan Carlos Lozano as
Mr. Ueda (Spain dub)
Nozomi's Father (Spain dub)
Omupu (Spain dub)
Shiho's Father (Spain dub)
Zakenna (Spain dub)
Luis Marín as Director (Spain dub)
Manuel Bellido as
Circulas (Spain dub)
Subdirector Kometsuki (Spain dub)
María Teresa Neila as Mrs. Mitoya (Spain dub)
Mayte Torres as Mrs. Ueda (Spain dub)
Milagros Fernández as Sanae Yukishiro (Spain dub)
Miriam Valencia as
Aya Yukishiro (Spain dub)
Intelligence (Spain dub)
Queen (Spain dub)
Ryota Misumi (Spain dub)
Sabiduría (Spain dub)
Shiho Kubota (Spain dub)
Olga Velasco as Katsuko Nakagawa (Spain dub)
Pepa Agudo as Amai (Spain dub)
Pilar González Aguado as
Eternal (Spain dub)
Miu Kagayama (Spain dub)
Pilar Martín as Yuji Shibata (Spain dub)
Rafael Azcárraga as Uraganos (Spain dub)
Rafael Calvo as Council Boss (Spain dub)
Sara Vivas as
Alisa (Spain dub)
Love (Spain dub)
Megumi (Spain dub)
Nonomiya (Spain dub)
Yamanaka (Spain dub)
Silvia Sarmentera as Kyoko Mori (Spain dub)
Valle Acebrón as
Alisa's Brother (Spain dub)
Happiness (Spain dub)
Seekun (Spain dub)
Virginia Carrera as
Braven (Spain dub)
Zakenna Butler A (Spain dub)
Spanish companies
Broadcaster:
Clan TVE (Spain)
Cuatro (Spain)
Jetix España (Spain)
Distributor: Elastic Rights (Spain)
Dubbing Studio: Abaira (Spain dub)
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Novella Marcucci
Executive producer: Annalisa Vasselli (Rai 2)

Mixing: Riccardo Canino
Maria Letizia Scifoni as Hikari Kujou/Shiny Luminous
Monica Vulcano as Honoka Yukishiro/Cure White
Paolo Marchese as Uraganos
Perla Liberatori as Nagisa Misumi/Cure Black

Eleonora Reti as Pyuan
Eva Padoan as
Shikun
Wishun
Gemma Donati as Nonomiya
Giulia Tarquini as Harmonin
Greta Bonetti as Mipple
Ilaria Latini as
Pollun
Yukiko
Joy Saltarelli as Pation
Leonardo Graziano as Horpun
Paola Majano as Mepple
Veronica Puccio as Nao Tabata

Alberto Angrisano as Circulas
Ambrogio Colombo as Valdes
Benedetta Gravina as Miu Kagayama
Cristina Poccardi as Intellijen
Flavio Aquilone as Shougo Fujimura
Gianni Bersanetti as Takashi Misumi
Letizia Ciampa as Natsuko
Manuel Meli as Hikaru Kujou
Massimo Bitossi as Taro Yukishiro
Maura Cenciarelli as Fujita Akane
Michela Alborghetti as Wishun (ep 20)
Monica Bertolotti as Megumi
Monica Ward as Rina Takashimizu
Paola Valentini as Lovelun
Patrizia Bracaglia as Braven
Raffaella Castelli as Yoshimi Takenouchi
Sabrina Duranti as Biblis
Italian companies
Broadcaster:
Rai Gulp (from 11 October 2010)
RaiDue
Dubbing: LaBiBi.it
Sound: N.C.
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Licensed by: Mighty Media Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology