×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Do It Yourself!! (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Do It Yourself!! -どぅー・いっと・ゆあせるふ- (Japanese)
Plot Summary: In the near future, Serafu is a perpetually clumsy girl interested in handicrafts. She joins her school's DIY Club and his soon joined by her classmates, including her childhood friend Purin whose approach as a more tech-savvy slant.
User Ratings: 248 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 23 votes (sub:21, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 47 votes (sub:47)
 Very good: 85 votes (sub:83, dub:2)
 Good: 55 votes (sub:53, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 25 votes (sub:25)
 So-so: 6 votes (sub:5, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Not really good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Weak: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (raw:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 414 users, rank: #2418 (of 9583)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.734 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.4514, rank: #1177 (of 9705)
Weighted mean: 7.715 (Very good−), rank: #1111 (of 9705) (seen all: 7.91 / seen some: 7.04 / won't finish: 5.20)
Bayesian estimate: 7.702 (Very good−), rank: #867 (of 7286)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2022-10-05
Opening Theme:
"Dokidoki Idea wo Yoroshiku!" by Katajo DIY-bu!!
Ending Theme:
"Tsuzuku Hanashi" by Konomi Inagaki & Kana Ichinose
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kazuhiro Yoneda
Series Composition: Kazuyuki Fudeyasu
Storyboard:
Eri Irei (ep 5)
Hideyuki Satake (ep 11)
Katakuri (ep 8)
Kazuhiro Yoneda (eps 1, 12)
Megumi Soga (ep 9)
Naoya Ando (ep 6)
Satoshi Iwataki (ep 7)
Shinsaku Sasaki (eps 2, 10)
Yōjirō Arai (OP)
Yoshiko Okuda (ep 3)
Yoshinobu Tokumoto (ep 8)
Yūki Yonemori (ep 4)
Episode Director:
Eri Irei (ep 5)
Hideyuki Satake (ep 11)
Kazuhiro Yoneda (ep 1)
Kento Nakagome (eps 10, 12)
Megumi Soga (eps 2, 9)
Naoya Ando (ep 6)
Takashi Andō (ep 7)
Yoshiko Okuda (ep 3)
Yoshitsugu Kimura (ep 8)
Yūki Yonemori (ep 4)
Unit Director: Yōjirō Arai (OP)
Music: Ryōhei Sataka (Hifumi,inc.)
Character Design: Yūsuke Matsuo
Art Director: Yuka Okamoto
Chief Animation Director: Keiko Katou (ep 12)
Animation Director:
Etsuko Sumimoto (eps 8, 11)
Fumiyuki Uehara (eps 8-9, 12)
Hirotoshi Arai (eps 2, 5)
Kaito Mogi (eps 2, 10-11)
Keiko Katou (eps 9, 12)
Kenta Katade (eps 7, 10)
Maring Song (eps 7, 12)
Minami Yoshida (eps 10, 12)
Minori Homura (eps 11-12)
Miyachi (ep 8)
Noriyuki Imaoka (eps 3, 11)
Ryō Yamauchi (ep 11)
Ryōma Ebata (ep 2)
Satoshi Furuhashi (OP)
Takahiro Sasaki (ep 8)
Tomohiko Muraki (ep 12)
Tomoko Fukunaga (eps 7-8, 10, 12)
Yūki Yonemori (ep 4)
Yūsuke Matsuo (eps 1, 6)
Yūta Kevin Kenmotsu (ep 12)
Sound Director: Hozumi Gōda
Director of Photography: Yasuhiro Asagi
Producer: Tomohiko Iwase

2D Materials Design:
Maori Yusa (OP; eps 1-12)
Yuri Kumezawa (eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
36.5℃ (ep 12)
Airi Sakai (eps 3-4, 7-12)
Akiko Hirata (ep 9)
Akiko Kanai (eps 2-3, 8-12)
Aya Kokonoe (ep 5)
Ayaka Miura (eps 5, 7-8)
Ayaka Ueda (eps 8, 10)
China (ep 6)
Erika Okamoto (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 10-11
)

Gin-san (ep 11)
Hidenori Makino (ep 6)
Hirotoshi Arai (ep 5)
Jae Young Jung (ep 7)
Kaichi Baba (ep 5)
Kana Tosaoka (eps 1, 7)
Kazumasa Ishikawa (eps 8, 11-12)
Kenta Katade (ep 6)
Kiikun (ep 6)
Kōki Sonoda (ep 5)
Kokoro Ikarashi (eps 3, 8-12)
Kurumi Kishida (eps 3, 7-12)
Midori Nakamura (eps 7-8)
Miho Sasaki (eps 2, 7)
Minori Nakagawa (ep 5)
Miyaso (ep 7)
Momo Yamamoto (eps 8, 11-12)
Noriyuki Imaoka (ep 6)
Riku Kamoi (eps 11-12)
Saku (ep 5)
Satoshi Kaizawa (eps 2, 8)
Shiho Nakazawa (eps 2-4, 7-12)
Shiina Motoyashiki (eps 2-4, 7-11)
Shizuku Ishii (ep 6)
Takaharu Arahira (eps 1, 12)
Takashi Orihara (ep 11)
Takumi Yokota (ep 6)
Tao Atoyama (ep 5)
Tomomi Kawatsuma (ep 6)
Yōta Narumi (ep 5)
Yui Miyagawa (ep 12)
Yuitsu Kusakabe (eps 2-3, 9)
Yūsuke Matsuo (ep 6)
3D Modeling:
Keita Imai (Chiptune; eps 1-11, 13)
Ryo Kobayashi (Chiptune; eps 1-11, 13)
Animation Director Cooperation:
Tomoko Fukunaga (ep 2)
Yūsuke Matsuo (eps 2, 11-12)
Animation producer: Kazuyoshi Mukaitouge
Art Setting: Yuka Okamoto
Assistant Animation Director:
Airi Sakai (eps 2, 8, 10)
Akiko Kanai (ep 8)
Keiko Katou (ep 10)
Kenta Katade (ep 11)
Kerorira (ep 4)
Satoshi Furuhashi (ep 4)
Shunryō Yamamura (eps 8-9)
TOMATO (ep 8)
Tomoko Fukunaga (eps 3-4, 11)
Yūta Kevin Kenmotsu (ep 11)
Assistant Art Director:
Akemi Higashi (9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 11-12
)

Yasunari Usuda (9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 11-12
)

Background 3D Layout:
Arisa Toyoda (eps 3, 7-10)
Kazumaru Ando (eps 3, 7-11)
Kenta Saitō (eps 3, 7-10)
Saki Suyama (eps 3, 7-10)
Shunta Takahashi (eps 3, 7-10)
Takuto Watanabe (eps 3, 7-10)
Background Art:
Arisa Toyoda (Pine Jam; 9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 11-12
)

Chisato Nishikawa (Studio Naya; eps 7, 9-10)
Ema Sugawara (Pine Jam; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 11-12
)

Emi Murase (Studio Naya; eps 7, 9-10)
Hiromi Kamiyama (Studio Naya; ep 7)
Hiromichi Tanigawa (ED)
Kazumaru Ando (Pine Jam; OP; 10 episodes
eps 1-4, 6-9, 11-12
)

Kenta Saitō (Pine Jam; 9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 11-12
)

Manami Masuda (Studio Naya; eps 7, 9-10)
Shia Ikegami (Moon Flower; OP)
Shunta Takahashi (Pine Jam; 9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 11-12
)

Takuto Watanabe (Pine Jam; 9 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 11-12
)

Yūki Ibata (Studio Naya; eps 6-7, 9-10)
Yuri Matsuda (Studio Naya; eps 7, 9-10)
CG: Ryo Kobayashi (Chiptune; eps 1-11, 13)
Choreographer:
Kurumi Shinooka (OP)
Sakura Tanaka (OP)
Yumi Takimoto (OP)
Color design: Yasuji Sakagami
Color Script: Mizutamari Higashi (Gokinjyo; OP)
Color setting:
Kyōko Shibata (ep 12)
Maki Yamamoto (eps 2, 7-8, 10)
Masao Ōba (ep 11)
Noriyo Koike (TMS Photo; TMS Photo; eps 4, 6, 9)
Ryōta Katsuta (eps 2, 7-8, 10)
Sayuri Yoshida (OP; eps 3, 5)
Yasuji Sakagami (ep 1)
Digital In-Between Check: Erika Okamoto (ep 3)
DIY Design: Swaro
DIY Direction: Swaro
DIY Supervision: Swaro
Editing: Gō Sadamatsu
Finish Animation:
Aiko Yamagami (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Ayano Mori (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Ayumu Inaba (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Junko Nagaoka (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Kanta Matsuda (ep 6)
Masao Ōba (ep 11)
Miyu Nakamura (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Moe Ohara (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Rieko Akamatsu (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Sayuri Yoshida (OP; eps 3, 6)
Yasuji Sakagami (ED; eps 3, 6, 9)
Yoko Tomizawa (TMS Photo; ep 4)
Finish Check:
Kyōko Shibata (ep 12)
Maki Yamamoto (eps 2, 7-8, 10)
Masao Ōba (ep 11)
Noriyo Koike (TMS Photo; TMS Photo; eps 4, 6, 9)
Ryōta Katsuta (eps 2, 7-8, 10)
Sayuri Yoshida (OP; eps 3, 5)
Yasuji Sakagami (ep 1)
Foley: Miyuki Sasaki
HD Video Editing:
Shingo Ishikawa (Q-Tec)
Yū Ōzeki (Q-Tec)
In-Between Animation:
Bo Yuan Chen (Zero-G; ep 12)
Chiharu Satō (eps 3, 11)
Chiori Haneda (OP)
Daichi Tanaka (Studio KAI; eps 1, 4, 8, 12)
Eri Hibino (ep 5)
Hikaru Ishihara (Cosmo Project; ep 7)
Hiroki Nakajima (Studio KAI; eps 8, 12)
Hiroya Takahashi (ep 1)
Katsunori Kameda (Studio KAI; eps 1, 4)
Kazu Inoue (Studio KAI; eps 1, 4)
Keiko Abu (eps 3, 5)
Kōji Matsuda (ep 5)
Kokoro Ikarashi (eps 1, 3, 6, 12)
Kurumi Kishida (eps 1-4, 6, 12)
Kyōhei Ōke (Pine Jam, OP; eps 1, 3-4, 6-12)
Mayu Kusano (Zero-G; ep 12)
Mitsunori Yamazaki (ep 5)
Nobuto Isobe (ep 5)
Nodoka Murakami (Trigger; ep 3)
Rei Fujinawa (Pine Jam, OP; eps 1, 3-4, 6-12)
Ryo Utsunomiya (Nomad; ep 5)
Ryoken Toida (Studio KAI; eps 1, 4, 8, 12)
Sachiyo Takada (ep 5)
Satoru Nakano (Cosmo Project; eps 1, 7)
Shiho Nakazawa (Pine Jam; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-9, 12
)

Shunpei Notsu (Studio KAI; eps 1, 4, 8, 12)
Suzuna Yanagimoto (Cosmo Project; ep 7)
Takamitsu Yūki (Pine Jam; 8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8-12
)

Takuma Ōiwa (ep 5)
Takumi Motoda (Cosmo Project; ep 7)
Wataru Hirabayashi (Studio KAI; ep 8)
Yasumasa Yamamoto (Studio KAI; eps 1, 4, 8, 12)
Yūko Takahashi (ep 5)
Yuri Oda (Studio KAI; eps 1, 4)
Yuto Hirayama (Studio KAI; ep 12)
In-Between Check:
Chiori Haneda (OP)
Erika Okamoto (eps 2, 9, 11)
Kokoro Ikarashi (ED; eps 3, 6, 12)
Kurumi Kishida (eps 4, 10)
Shiho Nakazawa (eps 1, 7-8)
Yukiko Kawamoto (ep 5)
In-Between Check Assistant: Kyōhei Ōke (ep 12)
Key Animation:
Airi Sakai (eps 2, 9-10, 12)
Akiko Kanai (ep 9)
Akira Maeda (ep 4)
Arinko (eps 4-5)
Atsuko Sugawara (ep 11)
Ayaka Shimoji (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 10-12
)

Azoura (OP; ep 11)
Calvin Zhong (eps 7-8)
Chansard Vincent (ep 4)
China (ep 3)
Chinami Kudou (ep 10)
cody (ep 9)
Daiki Katō (eps 7, 9)
Daisuke Shikato (ep 9)
Emiko Kataoka (ep 2)
Etsuko Sumimoto (OP; eps 3, 9)
Frank Lee (eps 2, 7)
Fujiko Aoyagi (ep 11)
Fumiyuki Uehara (ep 7)
Genki Matsumoto (ep 3)
Gin Kugumiya (eps 2-3, 7, 10)
Gin-san (ep 3)
hama (8 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-8, 10-12
)

Hao Che (ep 7)
Haruka Fujita (ep 12)
Hero (ep 7)
Hideyuki Satake (ep 11)
Hiroaki Kanbe (ep 3)
Hirofumi Okita (ep 8)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 9)
Hirotoshi Arai (eps 2, 5)
Hokuto Sadamoto (ep 5)
Iori Hisatake (eps 4, 6)
Jae Young Jung (eps 4, 7, 11)
Jia Wen Huang (ep 9)
Jura (ep 9)
Kaede Mashiro (ep 7)
Kaito Mogi (eps 1, 3)
Kaito Shimizu (ep 5)
Kana Tosaoka (eps 1-2, 4, 9)
Kasumi Kikuchi (ep 7)
Katakuri (ep 1)
Katsunori Shibata (ep 6)
Kei Hasegawa (ep 6)
Kei Suezawa (ep 12)
Keiko Katou (eps 1, 4, 9)
Keisuke Kobayashi (ep 4)
Kenichi Kutsuna (ep 6)
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 8)
Kenta Katade (eps 2, 7, 12)
Kerorira (ep 4)
Kōji Kataoka (ep 8)
Kokoro Ikarashi (ep 4)
Kōsuke Yoshida (ep 1)
Kou Horio (OP uncredited)
Lu Chen (ep 9)
Mamoru Kurata (OP; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6-12 even
)

Manato Onishi (ep 7)
Maring Song (eps 1, 4, 7, 12)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 2)
Masaki Hayano (ep 5)
Masashi Ōtsuka (ep 3)
Masatoshi Tsuji (OP)
Mayu Murakata (ep 3)
Mayumi Hidaka (ep 8)
Meng Shu Cai (ep 8)
Midori Nakamura (7 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-8, 10-12
)

Minami Yoshida (ep 10)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 8)
Miyaso (ep 5)
Miyuki Koga (eps 1, 6-7)
Moaang (ep 1)
Moe Yoshimura (ep 3)
Momo Yamamoto (6 episodes
eps 4, 7-9, 11-12
)

Myan (eps 5, 7)
Nagu (ep 5)
Nakari (ep 11)
Nana Yamaguchi (ep 3)
Naoki Miyajima (ep 5)
Naoki Okada (ep 11)
Naoya Morotomi (ep 6)
Nekopantsu (ep 3)
Noriyuki Imaoka (ep 1)
Odashi (OP)
Pin Qiao Zeng (ep 8)
Rebecca Matsumoto (ep 12)
Reiko Nagasawa (ep 6)
Rento Maruyama (ep 3)
Rumi Abeshima (ep 12)
Ryōma Ebata (ep 2)
Ryūnosuke Ozawa (ep 9)
Sakura Watabe (ep 4)
Sara Sakoe (ep 8)
Satoru Nakaya (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 8-9, 11
)

Satoshi Furuhashi (OP; eps 1, 6)
Seika Saruwatari (ep 8)
Shiori Sakashita (ep 8)
Sugoroku (ep 4)
Tadashi Shida (ep 12)
Takaharu Arahira (eps 1, 6, 11-12)
Takahiro Sasaki (ep 12)
Takashi Kojima (eps 5-6)
Takuya Miyahara (ep 6)
Takuya Niinuma (ep 4)
Takuya Nishimichi (eps 3, 9)
Tatsuya Urano (ep 7)
Tenohira (ep 4)
tomado (ep 5)
TOMATO (ep 8)
Tomohiko Muraki (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7-8, 10-12
)

Tomoko Tamaki (ep 4)
Toshifumi Akai (ep 12)
Toshiyuki Satō (ep 11)
Toya Ooshima (ep 5)
Tsukino Murakami (ep 11)
Tsuyoshi Iida (ep 5)
Yan Xin Fan (ep 8)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 10)
Yoshiko Okuda (ep 3)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 11)
Yōsuke Aburaya (ep 1)
Yū Yoshiyama (OP uncredited)
Yu Yuan Liu (ep 12)
Yuitsu Kusakabe (eps 3, 7, 9-12)
Yuka Fujiwara (ep 5)
Yukari Watabe (ep 7)
Yūki Gotō (OP)
Yūki Kitajima (ep 4)
Yuki Matsukuma (ep 7)
Yuki Satō (OP)
Yukie Hiraka (ep 11)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 2)
Yūko Katō (eps 6-7)
Yumeka Shimada (OP)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 2)
Yūsuke Matsuo (ep 6)
Yūta Kevin Kenmotsu (ep 12)
Zheng Hao Zhou (ep 9)
Zhi Qing Lai (OP)
Monitor Graphics:
Akira Terabe (OP)
Satoru Ōno (OP)
Yohei Fujita (OP)
Photography:
Hisashi Matsumuko (STAR Laboratories; OP)
Masanobu Tsuchiya (STAR Laboratories; OP)
Sota Mikami (Chiptune; eps 2-12)
Takashi Nakamichi (Chiptune; eps 1-12)
Yasuhiro Asagi (Chiptune; eps 1-12)
You Ru Xu (STAR Laboratories; OP)
Production Advancement:
Fumiya Goto (ep 8)
Harumi Koga (ED)
Makito Nara (eps 4, 12)
Shogo Itai (eps 3, 9)
Shoutaro Arise (ep 11)
Tomohisa Kato (eps 1, 7)
Yūta Ōmoto (eps 2, 10)
Production Advancement Assistant: Gennosuke Fujiwara (ep 2)
Production Desk: Shin Abe
Program Publicity: Yūka Shiozuka
Prop Design:
K Katō 
Yūki Yonemori
Publicity: Hinari Shibuya
Publicity Producer: Ai Takeuchi
Recording Adjustment: Shūji Imai
Recording Assistant:
Aoi Hataori
Ayumi Yokota
Sales Promotion:
Masahiro Satō
Natsuuki Ozawa
Yuta Kashiwabara (eps 10-12)
Setting Production: Momoka Shigehara
Sound Production Manager: Yukiharu Aga
Theme Song Composition: Ryōhei Sataka (OP; ED)
Theme Song Lyrics: Ryōhei Sataka (OP; ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Ayane Sakura (as Gatajo DIY-bu!!; OP)
Azumi Waki (as Gatajo DIY-bu!!; OP)
Kana Ichinose (as Gatajo DIY-bu!!; OP; as Purin; ED)
Karin Takahashi (as Gatajo DIY-bu!!; OP)
Konomi Inagaki (as Gatajo DIY-bu!!; OP; as Serufu; ED)
Nichika Omori (as Gatajo DIY-bu!!; OP)
Ayane Sakura as Rei "Kurei" Yasaku
Azumi Waki as Takumi Hikage
Kana Ichinose as Miku "Purin" Suride
Karin Takahashi as Kokoro "Shii" Kōki
Konomi Inagaki as Serufu Yua
Nichika Omori as Juliet "Jobko" Queen Elizabeth VIII

Kikuko Inoue as Serufu's mother
Yumi Kakazu as Haruko Hoketsu

Airu Yazaki as Schoolgirl B (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 9-12
)
Chihiro Takaoka as Principal (ep 12)
Hajime Minoshima as
Schoolgirl B (ep 1)
Schoolgirl C (eps 2-3, 9-12)
Hana Shimano as Schoolgirl A (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 6, 9-12
)
Hozumi Gōda as Kurage-san (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-6, 8-10, 12
)
Karin Oda as Employee (ep 7)
Risa Mizuno as Purin's Mother (eps 4, 12)
Satomi Akesaka as Shii's mother (ep 5)
Satsuki Kokubu as Schoolgirl A (ep 1)
Seira Ryū as Kidoma-sensei (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10-12
)
Tomoyuki Shimura as Kurei's Father (eps 7, 11)
Wakana Kowaka as
Kurei's Mother (eps 7, 11)
Old Lady (ep 8)
Sasadango Old Lady (ep 10)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Candy Box (ep 9)
Dogwood (ep 10)
Nakamura Production (ep 10)
SILVER LINK. (ep 10)
Studio CL (ep 8)
studio daisy (eps 8, 10)
Studio Elle (ep 3)
Studio Gram (eps 8, 10)
Studio Lings (eps 2, 8)
WHITE FOX (ep 8)
Wish (eps 2, 8)
3D Modelling: Chiptune
Animation Production: PINE JAM
Art Setting:
PINE JAM (ep 6)
Studio Naya (eps 6-7, 9-10)
Backgrounds:
Moon Flower (OP)
Pine Forest Animation (eps 9-10)
PINE JAM (eps 1-4, 7-8)
Qiqihar Zhenhuan Animation Design Co., Ltd. (eps 9-10)
Studio Naya (eps 6-7, 9-10)
Studio WHO (OP)
Backgrounds Cooperation:
Pine Forest Animation (eps 6-7)
Qiqihar Zhenhuan Animation Design Co., Ltd. (eps 6-7)
CG: Chiptune (eps 1-10)
Color Check: TMS Photo (T.D.I.; ep 4)
Color Key: TMS Photo (T.D.I.; ep 4)
Ending Animation: Patec
Finish Animation:
Anitus Kōbe (ep 5)
Asahi Production (ep 5)
DEFA (ep 5)
Dogwood (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 9-10
)

Grain (OP; eps 1-4, 6-12)
Kagura (ep 5)
Line Farm (ep 6)
M.S.C (ep 5)
RadPlus (eps 8, 10)
Seven Arcs (ep 5)
SILVER LINK. (ep 5)
Studio CL (ep 10)
Studio Elle (Eyecatch for ep 3-5, 10; OP; ED: ep 1-12)
Studio Gash (ep 5)
Studio Gram (ep 8)
Studio Hibari (ep 6)
TMS Photo (T.D.I.; ep 4)
Triple A (ep 4)
HD Editing: Q-Tec
In-Between Animation:
Asahi Production (eps 5, 8)
Ashi Productions (ep 3)
asread (eps 2-3)
AXsiZ (ep 5)
Candy Box (ep 3)
CONNECT (ep 5)
Cosmo Project (eps 1, 7)
Dogwood (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 9-10
)

Grain (OP: ep 1-4, 6-12)
Graphinica (ep 5)
Kagura (ep 5)
LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio (ep 5)
Line Farm (ep 6)
M.S.C (ep 5)
Nomad (ep 5)
OLM (ep 5)
PINE JAM (Eyecatch for ep 3, 5; OP; eps 1-12)
PRA (ep 5)
Project 4 (ep 3)
RadPlus (eps 8, 10)
Revival (OP)
Revoroot (ep 5)
Rising Force (ep 5)
Seven Arcs (ep 5)
SILVER LINK. (ep 5)
Snowdrop (ep 5)
Studio CL (eps 5, 10)
studio daisy (ep 5)
Studio Elle (ep 5)
Studio Flad (ep 5)
Studio Gimlet (ep 3)
Studio Gokumi (ep 5)
Studio Gram (ep 8)
Studio KAI (eps 1, 3-6, 8-12)
Studio Lings (ep 5)
Studio PaTHoS (ep 2)
Sunshine Corporation (ep 3)
Tatsunoko Production (ep 5)
Telecom Animation Film (ep 5)
Trigger (ep 3)
Triple A (ep 4)
TROYCA (ep 5)
Wao World (eps 2-3, 9)
Yumeta Company (ep 5)
Key Animation: Chiptune (ep 3)
Official Partner: Takagi Co., Ltd.
Official Supporter: Sanjo City
Original Creator:
Avex Pictures
IMAGO
Photography:
Chiptune (eps 1-10)
STAR Laboratories (OP)
Production Cooperation: ENISHIYA (ep 5)
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)
French cast
French staff
Proofreading: Stéphanie Noardo
Spotting: Elouan Tapounie
(none)
French companies
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology