×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Contest Extended Until MIDNIGHT Nov 1! • Your guys' entries are the pick of the patch, so we're adding an additional 48 hours to get your pumpkins in! read more

Hirotsugu OGISU

小岐須 泰世
Family name (in kanji): 小岐須
Given name (in kanji): 泰世
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Alice & Zoroku (TV) : Producer (Hakuhodo DY Music & Pictures)
Aquarion Evol (TV) : Assistant producer
Black Butler (TV) : Production Committee (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Black Butler II (TV) : Production Committee (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) : Producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic (movie) : Executive producer
Blue Spring Ride (TV) : Associate producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Carole & Tuesday (TV) : Production Cooperation
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) : Assistant producer
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) : Publicity
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : Producer
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) : Associate producer (eps 1-4)
Dimension W (TV) : Producer
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) : Producer
Durarara!! (TV) : Producer
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) : Producer
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Producer
From the New World (TV) : Assistant producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Gangsta. (TV) : Producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Girls und Panzer (TV) : Producer
Girls und Panzer der Film (movie) : Chief Producer
Girls und Panzer: This is the Real Anzio Battle! (OAV) : Producer
Kemonozume (TV) : Producer
Kotetsushin Jeeg (TV) : Assistant producer
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) : Producer
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) : Producer
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) : Producer
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) : Producer
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) : Chief Producer
Occultic;Nine (TV) : Production Committee (Hakuhodo DY Music & Pictures)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) : Production Committee (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
OniAi (TV) : Assistant producer
Persona 3 the Movie #1 Spring of Birth : Associate producer
Persona 3 the Movie #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream : Producer
Persona 3 the Movie #3 Falling Down : Producer
Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) : Producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Princess Principal (TV) : Chief Producer
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) : Associate producer
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings : Associate producer
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal : Associate producer
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion : Associate producer
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) : Associate producer
Rinne no Lagrange: Kamogawa Days (OAV) : Producer
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) : Producer
Sola (TV) : 製作協力 (Hakuhodo)
Space Dandy (TV) : Producer
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) : Producer
Sword of the Stranger (movie) : Production Committee
Tokyo Tribe 2 (TV) : Producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Towanoquon (movie series) : Associate producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
Windy Tales (TV) : Producer
Witch Craft Works (TV) : Assistant producer (Hakuhodo DY Media Partners)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none