Andrea KWAN

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Air Gear (TV) as Akito / Agito Wanijima (Animax); Ringo Noyamano (Animax)
Angel Links (TV) as Meifon Li
Animal Yokocho (TV) as Iyo; Shimako Shima
Bincho-tan (TV) as Bincho-tan
Black Cat (TV) as Layla (Animax dub); Rinslet Walker; Saya Minatsuki
Black Jack (TV) as Pinoko
Black Jack Special: The 4 Miracles of Life as Pinoko
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Sakura Kinomoto (Animax Dub); Spinel (Animax dub)
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) as Maruko's mother (2nd voice)
Chobits (TV) as Chii (Animax dub); Yumi Omura (Animax dub)
CLAMP School Detectives (TV) as Nokoru Imonoyama (Animax dub)
Conan, the Boy in Future (TV) as Conan
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Kahoko's sister; Lili; Nami Amou; Narrator
Cosmic Baton Girl Comet-san (TV) as Comet
Daa! Daa! Daa! (TV) as Miyu Kouzuki; Santa Kurosu (animax dub)
Dokkiri Doctor (TV) as Miyuki Koizumi
Dragon Ball (TV) as Chi-Chi (Young); Goku (Young) (Animax)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) as Emma (Animax dub); Vivian Jones (Animax dub)
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) as Emma (Animax dub); Ilsa (Animax dub); Monica Mildrake (Animax dub); Mrs. Campbell (Animax dub); Theresa Hamilton
Fantastic Children (TV) as Thal Sinon (Animax dub)
Gakuen Alice (TV) as Amanatsu (Animax dub); Mikan Sakura (Animax dub)
Getbackers (TV) as Kaoru Ujiie (Animax Dub); Makubex (Animax Dub)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Motoko Kusanagi (Animax)
Ghost Stories (TV) as Datsueba (ep 8 Animax dub); Datto (ep 5 Animax dub); Satsuki (Animax Dub); Satsuki Miyanoshita (Animax dub)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) as Dominique Miller; Kyouko Shitou; Sister; Yohko Sakurano
Graduation (OAV) as Mami Shimura; Reiko Takagi
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Kiyal Bachika
.hack//Roots (TV) as Azure Kite
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) as Ai Enma
Honey and Clover II (TV) as Hagumi Hanamoto; Miwako Teshigawara
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Scotty Banyan; Shawn Frost (young); Sue Heartland; Timmy Sanders; Tori Vanguard
Inuyasha (TV) as Kagome Higurashi (Animax Dub); Kikyou (Animax Dub)
Kaiketsu Zorori (movie) as Keroro; Tail
Kamichu! (TV) as Martian (Animax dub)
A Little Princess Sara (TV) as Sara
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) as Shōko Nogami (Animax dub)
Maid Sama! (TV) as Aoi Hyoudo
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV) as Emary Ounce; Haman karn; Leina Ashta; Milly Childer; Roux Louka
Onegai My Melody (TV) as Mana Fujisaki; My Melody; Patricia; Rhythm; Rio
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Alice L. Marvin (Animax dub)
Ranma ½ (TV) as Kasumi Tendo (Animax); Ranma Saotome (Girl-Type) (Animax)
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Juliet
Sans Famille (TV) as Remi
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Keroro (Animax dub); Koyuki Azumaya (Animax dub); Momoka Nishizawa (Animax dub)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Mokkun (Animax dub)
Solty Rei (TV) as Solty Revant
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) as Megumi Minami
Tweeny Witches (TV) as Eva
Twin Spica (TV) as Asumi Kamogawa
Urusei Yatsura (TV) as Ataru's Mother (Animax dub); Ran (Animax dub)
Wolf's Rain (TV) as Cher Degre (Animax); Cheza (Animax)
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Shigeru Kanmuri; Sophie Balzac Kirisaki
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Genkai (Young) (Animax); Keiko Yukimura (Animax); Shizuru Kuwabara (Animax)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none
Loading next article...