Dirk STOLLBERG

Date of birth: 1979-04-16
Non-anime roles:
Edwin 'Rat' Dennison (Adam Nee) in "CSI - Den Tätern auf der Spur" (TV) (German)
Jimmy Two-Shoes in "Jimmy Two-Shoes" (German)
Trevor Boyd (Shaun Sipos) in "Shark" (TV) (German)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(German version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Akatsuki Ōsawa
Ajin (TV) as Keisuke Nakajima (eps 1-2)
Angel Beats! (TV) as Fujimaki
Appleseed XIII (TV) as Greg
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV) as Gunzou Chihaya
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Fubuki Sumiye
Black Butler (TV) as Drossel Keinz (eps 11-12); Pluto
Black Butler II (TV) as Drocell Keinz ; Pluto
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) as Peter
Bleach (TV) as Hanataro Yamada
Btooom! (TV) as Ryouta Sakamoto
Claymore (TV) as Raki
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Ryou Sayama
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) as Shun Sawamura
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Referee (eps 32-41)
Drifters (TV) as Nasu no Yoichi
Eden of the East (TV) as Satoshi Oosugi
Eden of the East: Air Communication (movie) as Satoshi Oosugi
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) as Satoshi Oosugi
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) as Satoshi Oosugi
Gekijō-ban Haikyu!! Owari to Hajimari (movie) as Kei Tsukishima
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Cytomander
Haikyu!! (TV) as Kei Tsukishima
Haikyu!! (TV 3) as Kei Tsukishima
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV) as Kei Tsukishima
Hamatora (TV) as Katsuragi (ep 4); Yasuo Kitazawa (ep 2)
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Sairaorg Bael (eps 2, 5, 7)
K (TV) as Tatara Totsuka
K: Missing Kings (movie) as Tatara Totsuka
K: Return of Kings (TV) as Tatara Totsuka
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) as Sukari
Kuromukuro (TV) as Jundai Kayahara
Maid Sama! (TV) as Takumi Usui
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Gabriel Berembowser-Yamada
Miss Hokusai (movie) as Kichiya
Neo Yokio (U.S. TV) as Professor Muley
Pandora Hearts (TV) as Elliot Nightray
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Hikaru (eps 1-2, 7)
Sekirei (TV) as Shiina
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Shiina
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Editor (eps 6-7)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) as Mikleo
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) as Mikleo
Tales of Zestiria: Dōshi no Yoake (special) as Mikleo
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Shuu Tsukiyama
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Shuu Tsukiyama (eps 1, 3, 7, 9)
Tokyo Ghoul: Pinto (OAV) as Shuu Tsukiyama
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Shuu Tsukiyama
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Shuu Tsukiyama
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) as Kazuki
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Haruka Kuran
Voltron: Legendary Defender (U.S. TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as An Jung-Gi (ep 4)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Nervin
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV) as Dipper
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (TV) as Hart Tenjo
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none