gossymer's Anime

Seen some
3x3 Eyes (OAV)
Ace wo Nerae! (live-action TV [2004])
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ai no Kusabi (OAV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Air Gear (TV)
Air Master (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Amatsuki (TV)
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV)
Attack No. 1 (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Banner of the Stars II (TV)
Bartender (TV)
Battle Angel (OAV)
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Jack (TV)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV)
Blade of the Immortal (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody
Blood+ (TV)
Blue Exorcist (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Boys Over Flowers (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2041 (cancelled TV)
(The) Bush Baby (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005)
Captain Tsubasa (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Casshern Sins (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chrono Crusade (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Cluster Edge (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV)
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV)
Dancougar - Super Beast Machine God (TV)
DearS (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Death Note: The Last Name (live-action movie)
Descendants of Darkness (TV)
DNA² (TV)
Dragon Drive (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV)
Earl and Fairy (TV)
Earthian (OAV)
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV)
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV)
Elfen Lied (TV)
Embracing Love: Cherished Spring (OAV)
Enzai (OAV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Excel Saga (TV)
Fake (OAV)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV)
Fighting Spirit (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gaiking: Legend of Daikū-maryū (TV 2/2005)
Gakuen Heaven (TV)
Genshiken (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Gintama (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
H2 (TV)
H2: Kimi to Ita Hibi (live-action TV)
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV)
.hack//Liminality (OAV)
.hack//Roots (TV)
.hack//SIGN (TV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Hoop Days (TV)
Inuyasha (TV)
ItaKiss (TV)
Jing: King of Bandits (TV)
Junjō Romantica (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Karin (TV)
Kiba (TV)
Kimba the White Lion (TV 1/1965)
Kizuna (OAV)
Knight Hunters (TV)
Kurozuka (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
L change the WorLd (live-action movie)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Lucky Star (TV)
Macross Frontier (TV)
Madara (OAV)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Major (TV)
Maria Holic (TV)
Marmalade Boy (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Mirage of Blaze (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV)
Monochrome Factor (TV)
Musashi (TV)
My Sexual Harassment (OAV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
NANA (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Neo Angelique Abyss (TV)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Noein - to your other self (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Orphen (TV)
Orphen: The Revenge (TV)
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV)
Persona -trinity soul- (TV)
Planetes (TV)
Pokémon (TV)
Pretear (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV)
Princess Princess (TV)
Princess Tutu (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
Ragnarok The Animation (TV)
RahXephon (TV)
Ranma ½ (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV)
Reideen (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (TV)
Sailor Moon (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
Scrapped Princess (TV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
Sket Dance (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Speed Racer (TV)
Spiral (TV)
Stellvia (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV)
Stratos 4 (TV)
Tactics (TV)
Tales of Eternia (TV)
Tales of Phantasia (OAV)
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV)
Tokyo Majin (TV)
Tokyo Underground (TV)
Toradora! (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Tytania (TV)
Vampire Knight (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
Vandread (TV)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
X (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV)
Zetman (TV)
Zettai Shonen (TV)
Zipang (TV)