×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Akira KAMIYA

神谷 明
Family name (in kanji): 神谷
Given name (in kanji):
Date of birth: 1946-09-18
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: A
Favorites:
Role - Ryo Saeba
Hobbies:
Computers
Driving
Photography
Skills & Abilities:
Bass Guitar
Website:
Akkie Fanclub (Japanese)
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Akira Hibiki in "Super Robot Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Blacky in "Popful Mail" (VG) (Japanese)
Bo Duke (voiceover for John Schneider) in "Bakuhatsu! Duke (The Dukes of Hazzard)" (TV) (Japanese)
Chandler Jarrell (voiceover for Eddie Murphy) in "The Golden Child" (movie) (Japanese)
Conrad 'Con' Jarrett (voiceover for Timothy Hutton) in "Ordinary People" (movie)
Dale 'Mac' McKussic (voiceover for Mel Gibson) in "Tequila Sunrise" (movie) (Japanese)
David Herdeg (voiceover for Michael Paré) in "The Philadelphia Experiment" (movie)
Dyhalt in "Langrisser III" (VG) (Japanese)
Eddie Plant in "Pixels" (Live-action Dubbing) (Japanese)
Gai Kazuma in "Last Alert/Red Alert" (VG/PC Engine CD) (Japanese)
Gren Cuts in "Tobal 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Gren Cuts in "Tobal No. 1" (VG) (Japanese)
Himself in "Super Voice World" (interactive movie) (Japanese)
Iago in "Aladdin and the King of Thieves" (Disney animated movie) (Japanese)
Iago in "Aladdin" (Disney animated movie) (Japanese)
Iago in "Kingdom Hearts" (VG) (Japanese)
Iago in "The Return of Jafar" (Disney animated movie) (Japanese)
James Bond (voiceover for Pierce Brosnan) in "GoldenEye" (movie) (Japanese)
James Bond (voiceover for Pierce Brosnan) in "Tomorrow Never Dies" (movie) (Japanese)
Joe Shimamura/009 in "Cyborg 009" (Radio Drama) (Japanese)
John Neville (voiceover for Tommy Lee Jones) in "Eyes of Laura Mars" (movie)
Kazuya Ryuuzaki in "Super Robot Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Kenshiro in "Fist of The North Star" (VG) (Japanese)
Kenshiro in "Fist of The North Star: North Star of Darkness" (VG) (Japanese)
Kenshiro in "Fist of The North Star: Punch Mania" (VG) (Japanese)
Kenshirô in "Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu kyûseishu densetsu" (VG)
Kenshirô Kasumi in "Sôten no Ken" (Radio drama)
Kinnikuman in "Kinnikuman Muscle Generations" (VG) (Japanese)
Kinnikuman in "Kinnikuman Muscle Grand Prix 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Kinnikuman in "Kinnikuman Muscle Grand Prix MAX" (VG) (Japanese)
Kinnikuman in "Kinnikuman Muscle Grand Prix" (VG) (Japanese)
Kinnikuman in "Kinnikuman Nisei: New Generation Choujins vs. Legend Choujins" (VG) (Japanese)
Kinnikuman in "Kinnikuman: Choujin Daizenshu" (Soundtrack) (Japanese)
Kogoro Mouri in "Detective Conan : Treasure of the British Empire" (VG)
Kyougoku Keigo in "Sakura Wars 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Logan (voiceover for Gregory Harrison) in "Logan's Run" (movie)
Ma Chao in "Romance of the Three Kingdoms" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Narration in "Kung-Fu Panda" (animated movie/trailer version) (Japanese)
Number One in "Master Detective Archives: Rain Code" (VG) (Japanese)
Papas in "Dragon Quest V" (CD drama) (Japanese)
Remington Steele (voiceover for Pierce Brosnan) in "Remington Steele" (TV)
Remington Steele (voiceover for Pierce Brosnan) in "The Steele That Wouldn't Die" (TV movie) (Japanese)
Roll Kran in "Super Robot Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Roy Focker in "Macross: Do You Remember Love?" (PS One VG) (Japanese)
Roy Focker in "Super Robot Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Roy Focker in "Super-Dimensional Fortress Macross" (PS2 VG) (Japanese)
Ryo Minamoto in "R-Type Complete CD" (VG/PC Engine CD) (Japanese)
Ryo Nagare in "Super Robot Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryo Saeba in "Jump Force" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Nagare in "Getter Robo Daikessen!" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Nagare in "Getter Robo vs Getter Robo G-The Return of Getter" (Drama CD)
Saburo Kato in "Farewell Space Battleship Yamato" (VG) (Japanese)
Saburo Kato in "Space Battleship Yamato" (VG) (Japanese)
Sam Freeman (voiceover for Ron Howard) in "Vanishing in Turbo (Grand Theft Auto)" (movie)
Sangue in "Far East of Eden" (VG) (Japanese)
Sangue in "Tengai Makyo: Fuun Kabuki den!!" (VG) (Japanese)
Sanshirou Tsuwabuki in "Super Robot Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Sean Archer/Castor Troy (voiceover for John Travolta) in "Face/Off" (movie) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Angel Heart Anime (May 31, 2005)
AX Tokyo Guests (Sep 16, 2003)
Opening Ceremonies (Jul 21, 2003)
Anime Expo 2000 Day 1 (Jul 8, 2000)
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Itsudatte Seishun")
Fist of the North Star (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 100)
Kaiketsu Zorori Mahō Tsukai no Deshi Dai-Kaizoku no Takara-sagashi (movie) : Theme Song Performance
Kinnikuman (movie) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kinnikuman (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 2-4)
Kinnikuman: New York Kikiippatsu! (movie) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kinnikuman: Seigi Chōjin vs Senshi Chōjin (movie) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Oyoneko Boonyan (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Yo-kai Watch: Enma Daioh to Itsutsu no Monogatari da Nyan! (movie) : Editing (2016 trailer)
Yo-kai Watch: Sora Tobu Kujira to Double Sekai no Daibōken da Nyan! (movie) : Editing (live-action segment)

Cast in:
108 Ward Inside and Out: Make-Up Artist (TV) as Shikitei Kosanba
Akakichi no Eleven (TV); Sasuke Yashima
Akū Daisakusen Srungle (TV) as George (ep 22)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) as Kyusaku Natsume
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV) as Kyuusaku Natsume
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku DASH! (OAV) as Kyuusaku Natsume
Angel Heart (TV) as Ryo Saeba
Animation Kikō Marco Polo no Bōken (TV) as Champodo (ep 17)
Anime Sanjūshi (TV) as Athos
Anime Sanjūshi: Aramis no Bōken (movie) as Athos
Aoyama Gōshō Tanpen-shū (OAV) as Gray (ep 3)
Aoyama Gōshō Tanpen-shū 2 (OAV) as Shōji Kirishima (ep 1)
Ashita no Eleven-tachi (special) as Shūta Ippongi
Astro Boy (TV 2/1980) as Zeus (ep 49)
Attack on Tomorrow (TV) as Ichiro Fukushima
(The) Aurora (movie) as Yu-long Wang
Babel II (TV 1/1973) as Babel II
Be Forever Yamato (movie) as Shiro Kato
Blocker Corps (TV)
(The) Brave Frog (TV)
Brigadoon (TV) as Kuston Brown
Captain Future (TV) as John Walker
Captain Future: Star Trail to Glory (special) as Jan Walker
Captain Harlock: Mystery of the Arcadia (movie) as Tadashi Daiba
Case Closed (TV) as Kogoro Mouri (eps 1-552)
Case Closed Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper (movie 1) as Kogoroh Mohri
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie 4) as Kogoroh Mohri
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) as Kogoroh Mohri
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie 2) as Kogoroh Mohri
Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century (movie 3) as Kogorō Mōri
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie 6) as Kogoroh Mohri
Casshan (TV)
Child of Kamiari Month (movie) as Okuninishi
Cho Supercar Gattiger (TV) as Eric Belgen
City Hunter (live-action movie 2024) as Newscaster
City Hunter (TV) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter '91 (TV) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter 2 (TV) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter 3 (TV) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter The Movie: Angel Dust as Ryō Saeba
City Hunter: .357 Magnum (movie) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter: Bay City Wars (movie) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter: Death of the Vicious Criminal Ryo Saeba (special) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter: Million Dollar Conspiracy (movie) as Ryō Saeba
City Hunter: Secret Service (special) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes (movie 2019) as Ryo Saeba
City Hunter: The Motion Picture (special) as Ryo Saeba
Condition Green (OAV) as Commodore Philip Emit
Coo: Tōi Umi kara Kita Coo (movie) as Tony
Cutey Honey Flash (movie) as Dr. Takeshi Kisaragi
Cutey Honey Flash (TV) as Dr. Takeshi Kisaragi
(The) Daichis - Earth Defence Family (TV) as Mamoru Daichi
Dangaioh (OAV) as Roll Kran
Danguard Ace vs. Insect Robot Troop (movie) as Takuma Ichimonji
DD Fist of the North Star (TV 2013) as Rinzō Mamiya (ep 5A); Ryūjirō Ishihara; Ryūken (Kenjirō Kiryū)
DD Fist of the North Star II (TV 2015) as Ryūken
Detective Conan Magic File 3 (OAV) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: 16 Suspects (OAV) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: A Challenge from Agasa (OAV) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: Conan Edogawa & Heiji Hattori versus Kid the Phantom Thief (OAV) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid - SHARK & JEWEL - (movie) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital (movie 7) as Kogoro Mori
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: Hyōteki wa Kogoro! Shōnen Tanteidan Maruchichōsa (OAV) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure (movie 11) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie 8) as Kogoroh Mohri
Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths (movie 9) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) as Kogoro Mouri
Detective Conan: The Stranger From 10 Years Later (OAV) as Kogorō Mōri
Dino Mech Gaiking (TV 1/1976) as Sanshirō Tsuwabuki
Doctor Chichibuyama (TV) as Doctor Chichibuyama
Dog Soldier: Shadows of the Past (OAV) as John Kyōsuke Hiba
Dokaben (TV) as Satoru Satonaka
Doraemon (TV 1/1973)
(The) Doraemons: The Mysterious Thief Dorapan The Mysterious Cartel (movie) as Dorapin
Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Penguin Mura yori Ai o Komete (movie) as Dr. Mashirito
Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Wakuwaku Hot Natsu Yasumi (movie) as Dr. Mashirito; Invisible Man
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) as Garlic Jr
Dream Dimension Hunter Fandora (OAV) as Que
Eguchi Hisashi no Nantoka Naru Desho! (OAV)
Eiga Oshiri Tantei: Sufūre-to no Himitsu (movie) as Pepe
Elf 17 (OAV) as Mascot Tyler
Entaku no Kishi Monogatari: Moero Arthur (TV) as Arthur
Farewell to Space Battleship Yamato (movie) as Saburō Katō
Fighting General Daimos (TV) as Kazuya Ryūzaki
Final Yamato (movie) as Shiro Kato
Fist of the North Star (movie) as Kenshirō
Fist of the North Star (live-action movie) as Kenshiro (voice)
Fist of the North Star (TV) as Kenshirō
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV) as Kenshirō
(The) Funny Judo Champion (TV)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV) as Prider (eps 44-45)
Game Center Arashi (TV) as Tofu (ep 4)
Garaga (movie) as Onbu
Gasshin Sentai Mechander Robo (TV) as Jimmy Orion
Gatchaman (TV); G-6 (ep 60); Romina (ep 43)
Getter Robo (movie) as Ryo Nagare
Getter Robo (TV) as Ryōma Nagare
Getter Robo G (TV) as Ryōma Nagare
Getter Robo Go (TV) as Gai
Getter Robo: Armageddon (OAV) as Narrator
Gintama Season 4 (TV 6/2017) as Dragonia (ep 348)
Gintama: The Final Movie as Elizabeth (Future)
Great Dangaioh (TV) as Susumu Amagi/Dangaioh UR
Great Mazinger tai Getter Robo (movie) as Ryo Nagare
Great Mazinger tai Getter Robo G - Kūchū Dai-Gekitotsu (movie) as Ryōma Nagare
Grendizer - Getter Robo G - Great Mazinger Kessen! Daikaijū (movie) as Ryōma Nagare
Gu-Gu Ganmo (TV) as Officer Sawada (ep 3)
Hana no Zundamaru (ONA) as Head of Koga; Principal of Iga Ninja School
Heidi - A Girl of the Alps (TV) as Yak breeder
Hit and Run (special) as Kimaro
Hoshi Neko Fullhouse (OAV); Chiraku
Hyōga Senshi Gaislugger (TV) as Mito Kaya
Igano Kabamaru (TV) as Shizune Mejiro
Ikkyū-san (TV 1975) as Tessai (eps 6-7)
(The) Izu Dancer (special) as Mizushima
Jetter Mars (TV) as Adios
Kaiketsu Zorori Mahō Tsukai no Deshi Dai-Kaizoku no Takara-sagashi (movie) as Zorori
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) as Sōjōbō
Karate Master (TV) as Shougo Ariake (eps 6-12, 14-15); Susumu Adachi (ep 16)
Kinnikuman (movie) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman (TV) as Kinnikuman; Tatsunori Kinniku (ep 44)
Kinnikuman Nisei - Second Generations (movie) as King Suguru Kinniku (Original Kinnikuman)
Kinnikuman no Kōtsū Anzen (OAV) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman: Gyakushū! Uchū Kakure Chōjin (movie) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman: Haresugata! Seigi Chōjin (movie) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman: Kessen! Shichinin no Seigi Chōjin vs. Uchū Nobushi (special) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman: Kinnikusei Ōi Sōdatsu-hen (TV) as Kinnikuman (Suguru Kinniku)
Kinnikuman: New York Kikiippatsu! (movie) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman: Ōabare! Seigi Chōjin (movie) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman: Perfect Origin Arc (TV) as Mayumi Kinniku; Prince Kamehame
Kinnikuman: Seigi Chōjin vs Kodai Chōjin (movie) as Kinnikuman
Kinnikuman: Seigi Chōjin vs Senshi Chōjin (movie) as Kinnikuman
Kobe to Watashi (ONA) as Captain
Kochikame THE FINAL: Ryōtsu Kankichi Saigo no Hi (special 2016) as Lead Kidnapper
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo (special) as Keiichi Nakagawa
Kōya no Shōnen Isamu (TV) as Isamu
Kyoryu Daisenso Aizenborg (TV) as Shunuske (ep 16)
Kyūkyoku Chōjin R (OAV) as Tosaka
Legend of Crystania - The Motion Picture as Hyōryūō
Legend of Crystania: The Chaos Ring (OAV) as Hyouryuuou
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) as Bagdash
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special) as Kogoro Mouri
Maco, the Mermaid (TV) as Senkichi
Macross Zero (OAV) as Roy Focker
Maison Ikkoku (TV) as Mitaka's Father; Shun Mitaka
Maison Ikkoku: Kanketsuhen (movie) as Shun Mitaka
Maison Ikkoku: Shipwrecked on Ikkoku Island (OAV) as Shun Mitaka
Maison Ikkoku: Through the Passing of the Seasons (special) as Shun Mitaka
Majokko Tickle (TV) as Kinsaburo
MAPS (OAV 1987) as Abe Edinburgh
Marvelous Melmo (TV) as Tarō Katō (1972; eps 24, 26)
Meitantei Conan: Joshi Kōsei Tantei Suzuki Sonoko no Jikenbō (OAV) as Kogoro Mouri
Midoriyama Kōkō Kōshien-hen (OAV) as Kenji Sadamaru
(The) Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED (TV) as Chо̄suke Nakamoto
Miracle Shoujo Limit-chan (TV) as Jun
Moero Arthur: Hakuba no Oji (TV) as Arthur
Mōretsu Atarō (TV 2) as Nyarome
Nayuta (OAV) as Kiro
Nicky Larson et le Parfum de Cupidon (live-action movie) as Mr. Mokkori
Nine (movie) as Kentaro Yamanaka
Nine (special) as Kentaro Yamanaka
Nine 2: Koibito Sengen (special) as Kentaro Yamanaka
Ninja Hattori-kun + Perman Chō-Nōryoku Wars (movie) as Psychoman
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV) as Marcano (ep 23)
Norimono Man Mobile Land no Car-kun (TV) as Grandpa
Nouvelle Fantasia Gulliverboy (TV) as Blues (ep 44)
Ōke no Monshō (OAV) as Memphis
Otaku no Seiza (OAV) as Indra
Outlanders (OAV) as Nao
Ox Tales (TV) as Booth
Oyoneko Boonyan (TV) as Oyoyo
Patalliro! (TV); Dr Christian (ep 10); Tamanegi number 21 (ep 18)
Pelican Road Club Culture (OAV) as Shimizu
(The) Phoenix -Space- (OAV) as Makimura
Pinocchio: The Series (TV) as Narrator
Planet Robot Danguard Ace (TV) as Takuma Ichimonji
Platinumhugen Ordian (TV) as Masaki (ep 16)
Plawres Sanshiro (TV) as Bill Thomas
Pom Poko (movie) as Tamasanro
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Pipimi (eps 2y, 4b)
Poyopoyo (TV) as Shigeru Satō
Pro Yakyū o 10-bai Tanoshiku Miru Hōhō (movie)
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) as Ashram
Reideen the Brave (TV) as Akira Hibiki
Reideen the Superior (TV) as Akira Hibiki
Ringing Bell (movie) as Chirin (adult)
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) as Mr. Shinonome (ep 11); Toshio (ep 3)
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Professor Souichi Tomoe
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Professor Souichi Tomoe (ep 167)
Saint Seiya (TV) as Alpha Dubhe Siegfried; Perseus Algol (eps 26-28)
Saint Seiya: Legend of Crimson Youth (movie) as Carina Atlas
Sasuga no Sarutobi (TV) as Jigoro Daisuke
Seikima II Humane Society - Jinruiai ni Michita Shakai (OAV) as Radio Director
Sekai Meisaku Dōwa: Hakuchō no Ōji (movie) as Prince
Sherlock Hound (TV)
Shin Tetsujin 28 (TV 1980) as Joe (ep 45)
Shōnen Tokugawa Ieyasu (TV) as Matagorō Amano
Sindbad the Sailor (TV) as Ali Baba
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) as Lord Culvert
Slow Step (OAV) as Satoru Yamazakura
Space Battle, Danguard Ace (movie) as Takuma Ichimonji
Space Battleship Yamato (movie) as Saburō Katō
Space Family Carlvinson (OAV) as Tah
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV) as Tadashi Daiba
Space Warrior Baldios (TV) as Douglas (eps 17-18)
Spirit Warrior (OAV) as Nikkō (ep 2)
Star Blazers (TV) as Saburo Kato (eps 13-26)
Star Blazers: The Bolar Wars (TV) as Shirō Katō
Star Blazers: The Comet Empire (TV) as Saburo Kato
Starship Troopers (OAV) as Sgt. Charles Zim
Sukeban Deka (OAV) as Kyōichirō Jin
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) as Roy Focker
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) as Roy Focker
Super Electromagnetic Robot Com-battler V (TV) as Kazue Yamamoto (ep 23)
Tekkamen o Oue - D'Artagnan Monogatari yori (special) as Athos
Tensai Bakabon (TV)
They Were 11 (movie) as Tadatos "Tada" Lane
Time Bokan (TV) as Prince (ep 11)
Time Bokan: The Villains Strike Back (TV) as Prince Shoutoku (ep 24)
Time Quest! (TV) as Dandan; Narrator
Tōshō Daimos (movie) as Kazuya Ryūzaki
Toward the Terra (movie) as Seki Ray Shiroe
Treasure Island (movie) as Papy
Treasure Island (TV) as Papy
Twilight of the Dark Master (OAV) as Huang Long
UFO Robo Grendizer (TV) as Ainsu
Umi no Triton (TV); Seabird
Urashiman (TV) as Claude Mizusawa
Urusei Yatsura (TV 1981) as Hokuto; Shūtarō Mendō
Urusei Yatsura OVA Series as Shūtarō Mendō
Urusei Yatsura Special: It's Spring! Take Off! as Mendou Shutaro
Urusei Yatsura: Always My Darling (movie 6) as Mendō
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie 2) as Shūtarō Mendō
Urusei Yatsura: Lum The Forever (movie 4) as Shūtarō Mendō
Urusei Yatsura: Only You (movie 1) as Shūtarō Mendō
Urusei Yatsura: Remember My Love (movie 3) as Shūtarō Mendō
Urusei Yatsura: The Final Chapter (movie 5) as Shūtarō Mendō
Urusei Yatsura: Za Shōgaibutsu Suiei Taikai (special) as Shūtarō Mendō
Voltron (TV) as Prince Sincline
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV) as Odin
Xanadu Dragonslayer Densetsu (OAV) as Yuan
Yagami-kun's Family Affairs (OAV) as Akira Yokkaichi
Yamato 2520 (OAV) as Richard
Yatterman (TV)
Yatterman (TV 2008) as Himself (ep 28)
Yattodetaman (TV)
Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV) as Shinnosuke Kazamatsuri
Yawara! Special - Zutto Kimi no Koto ga as Shinnosuke Kazamatsuri
Yume no Hoshi no Button Nose (TV) as Chikutakubon
Zendarman (TV)
Zero Tester (TV) as Shin Fubuki
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none