Seen some
009-1 (TV)
Ace wo Nerae! (live-action TV [2004])
Aeon Flux (U.S. TV)
After War Gundam X (TV)
Ai to Yūki no Pig Girl Tonde Būrin (TV)
Air Gear (TV)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Angel Heart (TV)
Animal Yokocho (TV)
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV)
Ape Escape (TV)
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV)
Ashita no Nadja (TV)
B'tX (TV)
Bakegyamon (TV)
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! (TV)
Berserk (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Boys Over Flowers (TV)
Bucket de Gohan (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Candy Candy (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV)
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV 2)
City Hunter (TV)
City Hunter '91 (TV)
Clamp School (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV)
Cutey Honey (TV)
Cutey Honey Flash (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dan Doh!! (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Dead Girls (OAV)
Death Note (TV)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV)
Dojin Work (TV)
Doraemon (TV 1/1973)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Fairy Princess Minky Momo (TV)
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV)
(The) Fuccons (live-action TV)
Fushigi na Koala Blinky (TV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime (TV)
Gakuen Heaven (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Galaxy Angel Rune (TV)
Ganbarist! Shun (TV)
Gantz (TV)
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 4/1996)
Gene Diver (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Gin-iro no Olynssis (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005)
Glass no Kamen (TV 1/1984)
H2 (TV)
.hack//Liminality (OAV)
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV)
Himawari! (TV)
Hitohira (TV)
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV)
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Ichigo 100% (TV)
Idaten Jump (TV)
Ie Naki Ko Remi (TV)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Inuyasha (TV)
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV)
Izumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki (TV)
Jigoku Sensei Nube (TV)
Jigoku Shoujo (live-action TV drama)
Jungle no Ouja Taa-chan (TV)
Kamichama Karin (TV)
Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne (TV)
Kanon (TV 2/2006)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kiba (TV)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV)
Kingyo Chūihō! (TV)
Kirarin Revolution (TV)
Knight Hunters (TV)
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV)
Knights of Ramune & 40 Fire (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Koi Koi Seven (TV)
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kokoro no Mezameru Toki (TV)
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o - Yōkoso Tsugumi Ryōhe (TV)
Kuso Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy (TV)
Lil' Red Riding Hood Cha-Cha (TV)
Lovege Chu - Miracle Seiyū Hakusho (TV)
Loveless (TV)
Lupin the 3rd (TV)
Macross 7 (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2)
Magical Angel Creamy Mami (TV)
Mahoujin Guru Guru (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Mama wa Poyopoyo-Saurus ga Osuki (TV)
Manmaru the Ninja Penguin (TV)
MÄR (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Meiken Lassie (TV)
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV)
Midori no Makibao (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Moonlight Mile (TV)
MoonPhase (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Nagasarete Airantou (TV)
NANA (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Negima! (TV)
Neighborhood Story (TV)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
New Cutey Honey (OAV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Ninku (TV)
Nintama Rantaro (TV)
Noir (TV)
Nurse Angel Ririka SOS (TV)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
Ojamajo Doremi (TV)
Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Onegai My Melody (TV)
Over Drive (TV)
Papuwa (TV)
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV)
Pokémon (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
Princess Knight (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
Rainbow Samurai (TV)
Ranma ½ (TV)
Rocky Rackat! (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Sailor Moon R (TV)
Saint Beast (TV)
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (TV)
Sakigake!! Otoko Juku (TV)
Sazae-san (TV)
Sherlock Hound (TV)
Shiawase Sou no Okojo-san (TV)
Shima Shima Tora no Shimajirou (TV)
Shin chan (TV)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV)
Shugo Chara! (TV)
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos (TV)
Simoun (TV)
Slam Dunk (TV)
(The) Slayers (TV)
(The) Slayers Next (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (TV)
Soreike! Anpanman (TV)
Soul Hunter (TV)
Souten no Ken (TV)
Spider Riders (TV)
Spiral (TV)
Sprite: Between Two Worlds (OAV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2)
Street Fighter II V (TV)
Sugar Sugar Rune (TV)
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV)
Super Doll Licca-chan (TV)
Suzuka (TV)
Tama and Friends (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992)
Tensai Bakabon (TV)
Tetsuko no Tabi (TV)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Tico and Friends (TV)
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV)
Tokimeki Tonight (TV)
Touka Gettan (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Ultra Maniac (TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
Vandread Turbulence (OAV)
Vie Durant (ONA)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV)
Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei (TV)
Whistle! (TV)
Witchblade (TV)
YAT Anshin! Uchu Ryokou (TV)
Yobarete Tobidete Akubi-chan (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zenki (TV)
Zettai Shonen (TV)