×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Francesco MEI

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Aggretsuko (ONA) as Komiya
Beelzebub (TV) as Good Night Shimokawa
Bleach (TV) as Yoruichi Shihouin
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) as Nanana Najahkoop (eps 1, 4)
BLUELOCK (TV) as Dada Silva (eps 23-24); Issei Isagi (ep 1)
Chainsaw Man (TV) as Diavolo Zombi (ep 1)
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita in the New Haunts of Evil - Peko and the Five Explore (movie 2-09) as Bernardo
Doraemon: Nobita's Little "Star Wars" 2021 (movie)
(The) Dragon Dentist (specials) as Godo
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) as Ren Shigyo
Gintama (TV) as Hasegawa (eps 50-201)
Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Taizo Hasegawa
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) as Taizo Hasegawa
Gintama' (TV 3/2012) as Taizo Hasegawa
Gintama: The Movie as Taizo Hasegawa
Haikyu!! (TV) as Hidenori Uchizawa (eps 9-10)
Haikyu!! (TV 3) as Hidenori Uchizawa
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) as Hidenori Uchizawa
Hell's Paradise (TV) as Senta Yamada Asaemon
High School of the Dead (TV) as Kouta Hirano
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) as Kouta Hirano
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World (TV) as Hikaru (ep 3)
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Kiyotaka Ijichi
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV 2) as Kiyotaka Ijichi
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie) as Kiyotaka Uichi
Kaiju No. 8 (TV) as Kaiju No. 9
(The) Legendary Hero is Dead! (TV) as Leland Tallman
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Valefor (eps 5-6, 8)
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky (movie) as Sean Mitadera
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) as Rudeus (Vita precedente)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Rudeus (Vita precedente)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 3) as Rudeus (previous incarnation)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 4) as Rudeus Greyrat (vita precedente)
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Gang Orca
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Gang Orca
Overlord III (TV) as Barone Cheneko (eps 10-11)
Overlord IV (TV)
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle (movie 23) as Zarude (Dada)
Pokémon XY (TV)
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special I
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special II
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special III
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special IV
Reborn! (TV) as Ken Joushima (2nd voice)
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold (TV) as Fafner di Nidhogg
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Cube di Dullahan
Spy×Family (TV 3) as Assassino (ep 6)
Sword Art Online (TV) as Kagemune (eps 16-17, 20)
Sword Art Online the Movie -Progressive- Aria of a Starless Night as Mito's Avatar
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as König (ep 7)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Scarlet Bond (movie) as Lacua
Vinland Saga (TV 2) as Gunnar (ep 5)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none