×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Reginaldo PRIMO

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Leonard Fibel
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as Dylan G. Oldin
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) as Yoshitsune
Attack on Titan Part 1 – Guren no Yumiya (movie)
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls (OAV) as Wald Richter
Back Arrow (TV) as Kai Rhodan
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (movie) as Enzo
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Blader DJ
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Blader DJ
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Blader DJ
Bumblebee (live-action movie) as Agent Burns
Cowboy Bebop (TV); Valet (Netflix dub)  (ep 5)
Death Note (live-action movie) as Hirokazu Ukita (redub)
Death Note (TV) as Anthony Rester (SPK)
Death Note Light up the NEW world (live-action movie)
Death Note: The Last Name (live-action movie) (redub); Hirokazu Ukita (redub)
Dragon Ball Z (TV) (Buu Saga)
Fire Force (TV 2) as Tempe (eps 8-10)
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) as Black sorcerer (ep 11)
Gungrave (TV) as Bob Poundmax
Housing Complex C (TV) as Kan
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Shura
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as Zanak Zenfield (ep 1)
Kakegurui (TV)
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Hans
Lu over the wall (movie) as Lu's father
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) as Gregson (eps 8-9)
(The) Orbital Children (movies) as Major Sagami
Pac-World (TV) as Lorde Tráidor (Lord Betrayus Spheros)
Plunderer (TV) as Alexandrov Grigorovich
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV); DJ Leo
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Monsieur Pierre
Priest (live-action movie); Marido (Husband)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Sakugan (TV) as Walsh (ep 1)
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Munetada Tajima
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as Slader
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Slader
Sonic X (TV) as Shadow (Sombra)
Speed Racer (US live-action movie)
Spirited Away (movie) as Chapéu Verde (Netflix dub)
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) as Chrome
Tiger & Bunny 2 (TV) as Ryan Goldsmith/Golden Ryan
Transformers (live-action movie) as Jazz
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (live-action movie) as CNN Reporter
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (TV) as Rapid Run
Trigun (TV); Steve (ep 17)
Vinland Saga (TV) as Thorkell
Voltron: Legendary Defender (U.S. TV) as Coran
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none