×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Contest Extended Until MIDNIGHT Nov 1! • Your guys' entries are the pick of the patch, so we're adding an additional 48 hours to get your pumpkins in! read more

Karl-Line HELLER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
Bakemonogatari (TV) : Dubbing Director
Baki the Grappler (TV) : Dubbing Director
Black Bullet (TV) : Dubbing Director
Black Lagoon (TV) : Dubbing Director
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) : Dubbing Director
Death Parade (TV) : Dubbing Director
Dorohedoro (TV) : Dubbing Director
Fate/stay night (TV) : Dubbing Director
Gangsta. (TV) : Dubbing Director
Glitter Force (TV) : Dubbing Director
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) : Dubbing Director
Haikyu!! (TV) : Dubbing Director
Ichigo 100% (TV) : Dubbing Director
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) : Dubbing Director
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) : Dubbing Director
Modest Heroes (movie) : Dubbing Director
Nisemonogatari (TV) : Dubbing Director
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) : Dubbing Director
Samurai Flamenco (TV) : Dubbing Director
Steins;Gate (TV) : Dubbing Director
Trinity Blood (TV) : Dubbing Director
A Whisker Away (movie) : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(French version)
Bakemonogatari (TV) as Hanekawa Tsubasa; Tsukihi Araragi
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Kozué
Black Bullet (TV) as Kisara Tendô; Tina Sprout
Black Lagoon (TV) as Eda; Garcia; Roberta; Shenhua
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) as Eda; Shenhua; Yukio Washimine
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Aligula; Black; White
Death Parade (TV) as Mayu Arita; Mère de Chiyuki
Dorohedoro (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV) as Illyasviel von Einzbern/Illya; Rin Tohsaka
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) as Illyasviel von Einzbern; Rin Tohsaka
Gakuen Alice (TV) as Amanatsu; Mikan Sakura
Gangsta. (TV) as Nina
Glitter Force (TV) as Emily/Glitter Lucky
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Kozué
Haikyu!! (TV)
Hi Score Girl (OAV) as Koharu Hidaka
Hi Score Girl (TV) as Koharu Hidaka
Hi Score Girl II (TV) as Koharu Hidaka
Ichigo 100% (OAV) as Aya Toujou
Ichigo 100% (TV) as Aya Toujou; Misuzu Sotomura
Initial D: Extra Stage 2: Tabidachi no Green (OAV) as Sayuki
Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) as Kaori; Sayuki
Initial D: Final Stage (TV) as Kaori; Sayuki
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Mumei
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) as Mumei
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Adèle Collette; Fam Fan Fan; Raha
Liz and the Blue Bird (movie) as Ririka Kenzaki
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV)
Nisemonogatari (TV) as Hanekawa Tsubasa; Tsukihi Araragi
Paprika (movie)
(The) Relative Worlds (movie) as Riko
revisions (TV) as Mukyū Isurugi
Samurai Flamenco (TV); Mari Maya
Spice and Wolf (TV) as Holo
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Holo
Summer Days with Coo (movie) as Kôichi Uehara
Super GALS! (TV) as Satsuki Iida; Sayo Kotobuki
Trinity Blood (TV) as Angelica (ep 21); Astharoshe Asran; Esther Blanchet; Ion Fortuna; Tom (ep 21)
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) as Zero
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) as Holo
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none