lccj3000's Anime
take a look at lccj3000's MangaSeen some▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Castle in the Sky (movie) | So-so |
Digimon Tamers (TV) | So-so |
.hack//SIGN (TV) | Good |
.hack//Unison (OAV) | |
Inuyasha (TV) | Masterpiece |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) | |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) | Excellent |
One Piece (TV 1999) | Good |
One Piece: The Curse of the Sacred Sword (movie 5) | |
Pokémon (TV) | Decent |
Porco Rosso (movie) | So-so (dub & sub) |
Sailor Moon (TV) | Very good |
Sailor Moon R (TV) | Very good |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) | Very good |
Saint Seiya (TV) | Good |
Shaman King (TV 2001) | Decent |
Slam Dunk (TV) | Very good |
Slam Dunk (movie) | Very good |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) | Very good |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) | Very good |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) | Very good |
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) | Excellent (dub & sub) |
Digimon Adventure (TV) | Decent |
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie) | Not really good |
Digimon Frontier (TV) | Good |
Digimon: Our War Game (movie) | Not really good |
Digimon: The Golden Digimentals (movie) | Not really good |
Digimon: The Movie (U.S. movie) | Not really good |
Escaflowne: The Movie | Good (dub & sub) |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) | Masterpiece |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass | Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time | Excellent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) | Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) | So-so (edit.dub), Excellent (dub & sub) |
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie (U.S. movie 2/2004) | Decent |
Will not finish▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) | Masterpiece |