×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Fernando FERRAZ

Non-anime roles:
Taiseki in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4" (VG) (Portuguese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as David (eps 2, 4)
B: The Beginning (ONA); Quinn
Baki (ONA) as Baki Hanma
Baki (ONA 2) as Baki Hanma
Baki Hanma (ONA) as Baki Hanma
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (TV) as Corkus
Beyblade Burst (TV) as Kensuke Midorikawa
Beyblade Burst God (TV) as Kensuke Midori
Blame! (movie) as Atsuji
Bunny Drop (live-action movie) as Daikichi Kawachi
Castlevania (U.S. ONA)
Children of the Whales (TV); Rochalízo
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Combat Agent 6
Deca-Dence (TV) as Max (ep 2); Operator A
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Koda
Dr. Stone (TV) as Hyōga
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Hyoga
Dragon Goes House-Hunting (TV) as Werewolf (eps 3, 10)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Lancer Vermelho (Aka no Lancer)
Forest of Piano (TV) as Kotarou Shiba
Godzilla Singular Point (TV)
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) as Houtua A; Takeshi
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) as Takeshi
Godzilla: The Planet Eater (movie) as Takeshi J. Hamamoto
Haikyu!! (TV); Sadayuki Mizoguchi
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV); Chief (ep 13)
Housing Complex C (TV) as Taka
Ingress (TV) as Jack Norman
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV) as MC (ep 10)
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) as Kobayashi
Kuromukuro (TV) as Hedo
Last Hope (TV) as Doug Horvat
Lost Song (ONA) as Crette (ep 2)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV); Philip Boreas Greyrat (eps 5-8)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2)
Naruto (TV) as Midare
Pokémon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie 6) (Globoplay)
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) as Carlo Levamme
Ranking of Kings (TV) as Kage
Record of Ragnarok (TV)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Knight (ep 1); Official; Priest (ep 1)
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) as Rainer 
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) (Cinemax dub)
Schwarzes Marken (TV) as Michael Sohne
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV); Alfred Emerle
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Ferid Bathory
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Ferid Bathory
Soul Eater (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV) as Kraft Lawrence
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Kraft Lawrence
Sword Art Online (TV) as Kainz (ep 5)
Sword Art Online the Movie -Progressive- Aria of a Starless Night as Kōichirō Yūki
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Satoru Mikami
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Satoru Mikami
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Gobzo
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Aidan (ep 11); Man (ep 1)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV); Ault Lieckermann (ep 4); Merlin Wolford (young)
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) as Kraft Lawrence
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) as Mirok
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none