×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Contest Extended Until MIDNIGHT Nov 1! • Your guys' entries are the pick of the patch, so we're adding an additional 48 hours to get your pumpkins in! read more

Takanori AKI

安藝 貴範
Family name (in kanji): 安藝
Given name (in kanji): 貴範
Web Diary / Blog:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
009 Re:Cyborg (movie) : Special Thanks To
Aiura (TV) : Planning
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) : Executive producer
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) : Executive producer
Black Fox (movie) : Executive producer
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) : Producer, 製作総指揮
Black Rock Shooter (TV) : Executive producer (Fuji TV)
CANAAN (TV) : Executive producer
Celestial Method (TV) : Executive producer (Good Smile Company)
Chaos Dragon (TV) : Executive producer (Good Smile Company)
Comic Girls (TV) : Planning
Cop Craft (TV) : Planning
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) : Planning
D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ (TV) : Executive producer (Good Smile)
Dimension W (TV) : Planning
Dog Days (TV) : Executive producer
Dog Days' (TV) : Executive producer
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) : Executive producer
Fantasista Doll (TV) : Executive producer
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) : Planning
Goblin Slayer (TV) : Planning
Golden Kamuy (TV) : Planning (Good Smile Company)
Haganai (TV) : Planning
Haganai NEXT (TV) : Planning
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) : Executive producer
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home (movie) : Executive producer
Harmonie (movie) : Executive producer
Hi Score Girl (TV) : Planning
Hi Score Girl II (TV) : Planning
Initial D Legend 1: Awakening (movie) : Supervision (Good Smile Racing)
Initial D Legend 2: Racer (movie) : Supervision (Good Smile Racing)
Initial D Legend 3: Dream (movie) : Supervision (Good Smile Racing)
IRODUKU: The World in Colors (TV) : Planning
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) : Planning (Good Smile Company)
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) : Planning (Good Smile Company)
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) : Executive producer
Little Witch Academia (TV) : Chief Executive Producer
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV) : Executive producer
Nekopara (TV) : Planning (Good Smile Company)
One Punch Man (TV 2) : Planning
Onigiri (TV) : Planning
Patema Inverted (movie) : Executive producer
Please tell me! Galko-chan (TV) : Planning
Record of Grancrest War (TV) : Planning (Good Smile Company)
Release the Spyce (TV) : Planning
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) : Executive producer
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV) : Production
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat (TV) : Production
Senki Zesshō Symphogear (TV) : Executive producer
Senyū. (TV) : Executive producer (Good Smile)
Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV) : Executive producer
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV) : Planning
SoniAni: Super Sonico the Animation (TV) : Planning
Suisei no Gargantia: Meguru Kōro, Haruka (OAV) : Planning
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes (TV) : Executive producer
Tari Tari (TV) : Executive producer
Tears to Tiara (TV) : Executive producer
Terraformars (TV) : Planning
+Tic Elder Sister (ONA) : Planning
Wakaba Girl (TV) : Planning
Wake Up, Girls! (TV) : Planning
WATAMOTE (TV) : Planning
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none