Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
11eyes (TV) |
Good |
11eyes (OAV) |
Good |
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku (TV) |
Good |
A-Channel (TV) |
Not really good |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (OAV) |
Not really good |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (TV) |
Not really good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
Decent |
Air (TV) |
Decent |
Air Gear (TV) |
Good |
Aki Sora (OAV) |
So-so |
Aki Sora: Yume no Naka (OAV) |
Not really good |
Akikan! (TV) |
So-so |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Good |
Ar Tonelico (OAV) |
Not really good |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Good |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Excellent |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Good |
Astarotte's Toy (TV) |
Weak |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Decent |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA |
Good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Very good |
Battle Girls - Time Paradox (TV) |
Weak |
Beelzebub (TV) |
Very good |
Ben-To (TV) |
Good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Good |
Black Jack (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Jack Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Jack The Movie |
Very good |
Black Jack: The Two Doctors Of Darkness (movie) |
So-so |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Good |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Good |
Blessing of the Campanella (TV) |
Weak |
Blessing of the Campanella (OAV) |
Weak |
Blood+ (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood-C (TV) |
Not really good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
So-so |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
Good |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (OAV) |
Weak |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Weak |
A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV) |
Not really good |
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
Very good |
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir I - Yume-Miru Shōjo no Prelude (OAV) |
Very good |
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir II - Sora-Mau Tenshi no Requiem (OAV) |
Excellent |
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir III - Koi Suru Otome no Rhapsody (OAV) |
Good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Very good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Excellent |
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) |
Very good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Excellent |
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Excellent |
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (movie) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) |
Not really good |
Coicent (OAV) |
Decent |
Colorful (movie) |
Excellent |
Copihan (ONA) |
Not really good |
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) |
Good |
C³ (TV) |
Not really good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Very good |
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) |
Weak |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Good |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Excellent |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
Disgaea (TV) |
Decent |
Dog Days (TV) |
Not really good |
Double-J (TV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Decent |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: Air Communication (movie) |
Good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Excellent |
Eiken (OAV) |
Awful |
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) |
So-so |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
So-so |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Everyday Tales of a Cat God (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Five Numbers! (OAV) |
Very good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV) |
Good |
Fractale (TV) |
Decent |
Freezing (TV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
So-so |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
So-so |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel (TV) |
Not really good |
Galaxy Angel A (TV) |
Good |
Galaxy Angel Rune (TV) |
Weak |
Galaxy Angel S (special) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel X (TV) |
Very good |
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Excellent |
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Decent |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Decent |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Good |
Gosick (TV) |
Excellent |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
GYO: Tokyo Fish Attack (OAV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Awful |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Awful |
Haganai (TV) |
Very good |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani (ONA) |
Good |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Mr. Lovecraft (TV) |
Good |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Good |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Weak |
Happy Lesson (OAV) |
Bad |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Very good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret: Purezza (TV) |
Good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven Is a Place on Earth (movie) |
So-so |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (OAV) |
So-so |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Excellent |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Good |
High School DxD (TV) |
So-so |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Very good (sub), Excellent (dub) |
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie) |
So-so |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV) |
Not really good |
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
So-so |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) |
Not really good |
Honto ni Atta! Reibai-Sensei (TV) |
So-so |
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) |
So-so |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
I Don't Like You At All, Big Brother!! (TV) |
So-so |
(The) IDOLM@STER (TV) |
Good |
IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV) |
Excellent |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
So-so |
Indian Summer (OAV) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Decent |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Very good |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Decent |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Very good |
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro-Usagi (OAV) |
So-so |
Jormungand (TV) |
Decent |
K-ON! (TV) |
Decent |
Kaichū! (ONA) |
Not really good |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Weak |
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Weak |
Kamisama Dolls (TV) |
Decent |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Good |
Kämpfer für die Liebe (special) |
Decent |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Decent |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Weak |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV) |
Weak |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Karin (TV) |
Decent |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (OAV) |
So-so |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Excellent |
Kill Me Baby (TV) |
Weak |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Decent |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Weak |
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV) |
Good |
Koihime Musō (TV) |
Decent |
Koihime Musō (OAV) |
Decent |
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV) |
Good |
Kowarekake no Orgel (movie) |
Good |
Kurenai (TV) |
So-so |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Kuttsukiboshi (OAV) |
So-so |
Kyo no Gononi (OAV) |
Good |
Kyo no Gononi (TV) |
Very good |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Not really good |
Level E (TV) |
Good |
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) |
Good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Decent |
Maburaho (TV) |
Weak |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st |
Very good |
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV) |
So-so |
Magician's Academy (TV) |
Decent |
Mahō Sensei Negima! Anime Final (movie) |
Decent |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Good |
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) |
Weak |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) |
Bad |
Marimo no Hana: Saikyō Butō-ha Shōgakusei Densetsu (OAV) |
Not really good |
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) |
Good |
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) |
Good |
Medaka Box (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good (sub), Excellent (dub) |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Decent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
So-so |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Very good |
Minami-ke: Betsubara (OAV) |
Decent |
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
Good |
Minori Scramble! (OAV) |
So-so |
Mirai Nikki (OAV) |
Decent |
MM! (TV) |
Very good |
Moe Can Change! (OAV) |
Decent |
Moetan (TV) |
Weak |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Decent |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi (OAV) |
Not really good |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi (TV) |
Weak |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi. 2 (TV) |
Not really good |
Moshidora (TV) |
Very good |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
Decent |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Very good |
Negima! (TV) |
Good |
Negima!? (TV) |
Good |
Netrun-mon the Movie (OAV) |
Awful |
Nichijō (OAV) |
Good |
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Good |
No. 6 (TV) |
Good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) |
Very good |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Good |
Nyanpire - The Vampire Cat (TV) |
Weak |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) |
Decent |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Good |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Decent |
Oreimo (TV) |
Decent |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Decent |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (OAV) |
So-so |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) |
Good |
Papillon Rose (OAV) |
Weak |
Penguindrum (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Excellent |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) |
Excellent |
Place to Place (TV) |
Decent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Bad |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Bad |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Awful |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Awful |
Pom Poko (movie) |
Decent |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Good |
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
Good |
Poyopoyo (TV) |
So-so |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata II (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress (OAV) |
Decent |
R-15 (TV) |
Weak |
R-15 (OAV) |
Weak |
Recorder and Randsell (TV) |
So-so |
Recorder and Randsell Re (TV) |
So-so |
Redline (movie) |
Excellent |
Renkin 3-kyū Magical? Pokān (TV) |
Good |
Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) |
Awful |
Rizelmine (TV) |
So-so |
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) |
Not really good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Very good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
So-so |
Sacred Seven (TV) |
So-so |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Good |
Saki (TV) |
Decent |
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Girls (TV) |
Decent |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
So-so |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Very good |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Good |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (ONA) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
Excellent |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan (OAV) |
So-so |
School Days: Valentine Days (OAV) |
So-so |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Excellent |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) |
Good |
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) |
Decent |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Decent |
Shiki (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shin Koihime Musō (TV) |
Weak |
Shin Koihime Musō (OAV) |
Bad |
Shin Koihime Musō: Otome Tairan (TV) |
Good |
Shining Hearts (TV) |
Weak |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Very good |
Softenni! (TV) |
Not really good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Soul Link (TV) |
So-so |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Excellent |
Spelunker Sensei (OAV) |
Very good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Good |
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) |
Decent |
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) |
Not really good |
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV) |
Not really good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Excellent |
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV) |
Good |
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) |
Good |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Good |
Tamayura (OAV) |
Decent |
Tamayura - Hitotose (TV) |
So-so |
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes (TV) |
So-so |
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai-Ni-Maku (TV) |
Good |
Thermae Romae (TV) |
Decent |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Excellent |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Good |
To Love-Ru (OAV) |
Good |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
Good |
Tokyo Majin (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou 2nd Act (TV) |
Very good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
So-so |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Not really good |
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV) |
Bad |
tsuritama (TV) |
Very good |
Twin Angel: Twinkle Paradise (TV) |
Bad |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Un-Go (TV) |
Very good |
Upotte!! (ONA) |
Weak |
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) |
So-so |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
So-so |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Decent |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Good |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Very good |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Very good |
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) |
So-so |
Weiß Survive (TV) |
Good |
Weiß Survive R (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good (dub), Masterpiece (sub) |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol (OAV) |
Decent |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) |
Good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Weak |
Yotsunoha (OAV) |
Weak |
You and Me. (TV) |
Decent |
You and Me. Season 2 (TV) |
So-so |
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) |
Weak |
Yurumates3Dei (TV) |
Weak |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) |
So-so |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
Excellent |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) |
Very good |
Zetman (TV) |
Weak |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |