Shunichi TOKI

土岐 隼一
Family name (in kanji): 土岐
Given name (in kanji): 隼一
Date of birth: 1989-05-07
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 172 cm
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Octopath Traveler" (VG) (Japanese)
Cadena in "Shinen Resist" (VG) (Japanese)
Hakushuu Isumi in "Tsuihou Senkyo" (VG) (Japanese)
Joel in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Kei Tsuzuki in "THE [email protected]: SideM" (VG) (Japanese)
Rui Kamishiro in "Project SEKAI COLORFUL STAGE feat. Hatsune Miku" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
Sieg Pennywort in "God Eater 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Yuki Rurikawa in "A3!" (Mobile VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
A3! Season Spring & Summer (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2; as Summer Troupe)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; ep 13)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as Growth)

Cast in:
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV) as Yuki Rurikawa (Summer Troupe)
A3! Season Spring & Summer (TV) as Yuki Rurikawa
Africa Salaryman (TV) as Meerkat (ep 4)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Cecil Clayton
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion (TV) as Mitsuka no Nakamaru
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) as Touma (ep 6)
Blue: Line Step Brush (ONA) as Tatsuya
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Kiyoshi
Fire in His Fingertips 2 -My Boyfriend is a Fireman- (TV) as Rei Hidaka (TV Version)
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Male Student (ep 20)
(The) Highschool Life of a Fudanshi (TV) as Yoshiyuki (ep 11)
Horimiya (TV) as Schoolboy (ep 13)
(The) [email protected] SideM (TV) as Kei Tsuzuki (ep 7)
Kakegurui (TV) as Male Student (ep 10)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Ginji
Life Lessons with Uramichi-Oniisan (TV) as President (ep 3)
LIP×LIP FILM×LIVE: Kono Sekai no Tanoshimikata (movie) as Kōichirō Someya
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) as Male Customer (ep 9); Sharlvie (eps 5, 10-12); Soldier (eps 2, 7, 10); Warrior (ep 1)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) as Huehuecóyotl
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) as Glenn Leitbeit
Namu Amida Butsu! -Rendai Utena- (TV) as Tadokoro (ep 2)
One Week Friends (TV) as Store clerk (ep 12)
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV) as Jhin Syulargun
Pazudora (TV) as Tsurugi (ep 77)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) as Male student (ep 1)
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Boy (eps 5-6); Knight (ep 11); Stewart Huguenot (eps 2-4)
Skate-Leading Stars (TV) as Masatsugu Ajikata
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) as Leston (eps 10, 13-15)
SSSS.Gridman (TV) as Tatsumi (5 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 9-10
)

Taisho Otome Fairy Tale (TV) as Hakaru Shiratori
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) as Akane Aoi
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Kazutora Hanemiya
TsukiPro the Animation (TV) as Kōki Etō (Growth)
TsukiPro the Animation (TV 2) as Koki Eto
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV) as Fukuma
WAVE!! Surfing Yappe!! (movie trilogy) as Naoya Kido
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) as Allocer Schneider; Kurotsuno (ep 22)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) as Allocer Schneider; Dari; Senior staff member (ep 15); Walter park staff member (ep 16)
Yoshimaho: Yoshi Yoshi Magic (ONA) as Ikkei
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) as Leo de la Iglesia
Zombie Land Saga (TV) as Photo Shoot Guest A (ep 8)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none