Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
AD Police (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Very good |
|
Akira (movie) |
|
|
Alien Nine (special) |
So-so (dub), Good (sub) |
|
Angel Cop (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Angel Links (TV) |
Good |
|
Angel's Egg (movie) |
Very good |
|
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Good |
|
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Appleseed (OAV) |
|
|
Appleseed (movie) |
Good |
|
Arcadia of My Youth (movie) |
Good |
|
Arjuna (TV) |
Good |
|
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
|
|
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
|
|
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Decent |
|
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
|
Bastard!! (OAV) |
|
|
Battle Angel (OAV) |
|
|
Battle Skipper (OAV) |
Worst ever |
|
Big Wars (OAV) |
Worst ever |
|
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
|
|
Blue Gender (TV) |
Weak |
|
Blue Seed (TV) |
Very good |
|
Blue Seed Beyond (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
|
|
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bounty Dog (OAV) |
|
|
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
|
|
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Good |
|
Burn Up! (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Camp Pikachu (movie) |
Weak |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Excellent |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
|
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
|
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
|
Cybernetics Guardian (OAV) |
Awful |
|
Darkside Blues (movie) |
Bad |
|
Descendants of Darkness (TV) |
Weak |
|
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Devilman (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Digimon: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
Decent |
|
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
Decent |
|
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
Good |
|
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
Early Reins (OAV) |
So-so |
|
El-Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Decent (dub & sub) |
|
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Elf Princess Rane (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Good |
|
Excel Saga (TV) |
Very good |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
|
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
Decent |
|
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Masterpiece |
|
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Galerians: Rion (OAV) |
Worst ever |
|
Garaga (movie) |
So-so |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Decent (dub), Good (sub) |
|
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Good |
|
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
|
|
Green Legend Ran (OAV) |
|
|
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Good |
|
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
|
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Harlock Saga (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Hello Kitty's Paradise (TV) |
Bad |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) |
Weak |
|
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
|
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Excellent |
|
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Very good |
|
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Good |
|
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Excellent |
|
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Good |
|
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
|
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Good |
|
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1997) |
|
|
Junkers Come Here (movie) |
Good |
|
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Decent (dub), Good (sub) |
|
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kurogane Communication (TV) |
Very good |
|
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) |
Very good |
|
Legend of Lemnear (OAV) |
Awful |
|
Little Nemo - Adventures in Slumberland (movie) |
Awful |
|
Love Hina (TV) |
Weak |
|
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Awful |
|
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Weak |
|
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Decent |
|
Lupin III: Crisis in Tokyo (special) |
Decent |
|
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Lupin III: The Pursuit of Harimao's Treasure (special) |
So-so |
|
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Weak |
|
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Good |
|
Memories (movie) |
Very good |
|
Mermaid's Scar (OAV) |
|
|
Metropolis (movie) |
|
|
Midnight Panther (OAV) |
Awful |
|
Millennium Actress (movie) |
|
|
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy |
Good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
So-so |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) |
Good |
|
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
|
|
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie) |
Good |
|
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Weak |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Excellent |
|
New Cutey Honey (OAV) |
Good |
|
Ninja Resurrection (OAV) |
Worst ever |
|
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
|
|
Noir (TV) |
Decent |
|
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
|
Panda! Go, Panda! (movie) |
Good |
|
Panda! Go, Panda!: Rainy Day Circus (movie) |
Good |
|
Patlabor 2: The Movie (movie 2) |
Weak |
|
Patlabor: The Movie (movie 1) |
Weak |
|
Perfect Blue (movie) |
|
|
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) |
So-so |
|
Pikachu's Rescue Adventure (movie) |
So-so |
|
Pikachu's Summer Vacation (movie) |
Good |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Please Save My Earth (OAV) |
|
|
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
|
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Weak (dub & sub) |
|
Please Twins! (TV) |
Good |
|
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Pokémon - Pikachu's PikaBoo (movie) |
Good |
|
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Decent |
|
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Weak |
|
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Weak |
|
Pokémon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie 5) |
Decent |
|
Pokémon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie 6) |
Weak |
|
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Decent |
|
Pom Poko (movie) |
So-so |
|
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Decent |
|
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
Good |
|
Prétear (TV) |
Very good |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Princess Nine (TV) |
Decent |
|
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Good (sub), Very good (dub) |
|
R.O.D -The TV- |
Masterpiece |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Very good |
|
Rail of the Star - A True Story of Children and War (movie) |
Weak |
|
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
|
|
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Bad |
|
Roujin Z (movie) |
Decent |
|
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
|
|
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Saber Marionette R (OAV) |
|
|
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
|
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
Weak |
|
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Very good |
|
Shamanic Princess (OAV) |
Good |
|
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
|
|
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Good |
|
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Good |
|
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Good |
|
Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV) |
Good |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Spriggan (movie) |
|
|
Steamboy (movie) |
Good |
|
Stellvia (TV) |
Very good |
|
Super Milk-chan (TV) |
Decent |
The original Japanese version. |
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV) |
Weak |
The original Japanese version. |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Good |
|
Tenchi Forever!: The Movie |
|
|
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love |
Very good |
|
Tenchi The Movie 2 - The Daughter of Darkness |
Good |
|
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Very good |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Decent |
|
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
|
|
Vampire Wars (OAV) |
Worst ever |
|
Vandread (TV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
|
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
|
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
|
|
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
|
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) |
Good |
|
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Very good |
|
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Decent |
|
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie |
Awful |
|
X (TV) |
Excellent |
|
X OAV |
Weak |
|
You're Under Arrest (OAV) |
Good |
|