Aya HISAKAWA

久川 綾
Family name (in kanji): 久川
Given name (in kanji):
Date of birth: 1968-11-12
Hometown: Kaizuka, Osaka, Japan
Blood type: A
Hobbies:
Games
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Akiho Nogizaka in "Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Cosplay Hajimemashita" (VG) (Japanese)
Ami Hirasawa in "CV: Casting Voice" (VG) (Japanese)
Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury in "Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story" (VG) (Japanese)
Anita Dearly in "101 Dalmatians: The Animated Series" (Japanese)
Ann in "Tengai Makyou: The Fourth Apocalypse" (VG) (Japanese)
Antowas in "Astal" (Sega Saturn game)
Arianrhod in "The Legend of Heroes: Ao No Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Aruylia in "Summon Night 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Claudia McCunnen in "Phantom of Inferno" (2010) (VG) (Japanese)
Erina Pendleton in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood" (VG) (Japanese)
Fujioka Haruhi in "Ouran Koukou Host Club Uki Doki Memorial" (radio drama) (Japanese)
Haruka Shitow in "RahXephon Sokyu Gensokyoku" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruko Kamio in "AIR" (VG) (Japanese)
Hornet Sonia in "Saint Seiya Omega Ultimate Cosmo" (VG) (Japanese)
Iria Klein in "Burning Rangers" (VG) (Japanese)
Jasmine in "Elfin Paradise" (VG)
Jean in "Lunar 2: Eternal Blue" (VG)
Jessica in "Langrisser" (VG) (Japanese)
Judith in "Tales of Vesperia" (VG) (Japanese)
Kae in "Kiss" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kate Scott in "Trinity Blood R.A.M. I - Mission [III] - From The Empire" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kate Scott in "Trinity Blood R.A.M. I - Mission [II] - Witch Hunt" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kate Scott in "Trinity Blood R.A.M. I - Mission [I] - Flight Night" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kate Scott in "Trinity Blood R.A.M. II - Mission [II] - Silent Noise" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kate Scott in "Trinity Blood R.A.M. III - Mission [III] - Know Faith" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kicho in "Kessen III" (VG) (Japanese)
Lancelot Lakeknight in "Toshinden Subaru" (VG) (Japanese)
Lindy Harlaown in "Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Sound Stage 03" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Maria in "Dragon Quest V" (CD drama) (Japanese)
Matilda in "The Professional" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Maya in "Dirty Pair Flash" (CD drama) (Japanese)
Miki Kaoru in "Shoujo Kakumei Utena ~Itsuka Kakumei Sareru Monogatari~" (VG) (Japanese)
Miki Kaoru in "Shoujo Kakumei Utena: Engage Toi A Mes Contes" (CD) (Japanese)
Mio in "Grandia" (VG) (Japanese)
Mireille in "Dragon Quest VI" (CD drama) (Japanese)
Nady Elminus in "Atelier Shallie ~Tasogare no Umi no Renkinjutsuhi" (VG) (Japanese)
NICOLE in "Sonic the Hedgehog" (Japanese)
Nori Sakurada in "Rozen Maiden" (drama CD) (Japanese)
Paltena in "Kid Icarus: Uprising" (VG/Nintendo 3DS) (Japanese)
Pastel in "Megami Paradise II" (VG) (Japanese)
Pastel in "Megami Paradise" (VG) (Japanese)
Princess Lenarshe in "Poison Pink (Eternal Poison)" (VG) (Japanese)
Rachel in ".hack//Infection" (VG) (Japanese)
Rachel in ".hack//Link" (VG) (Japanese)
Rachel in ".Hack//Mutation" (VG) (Japanese)
Rachel in ".hack//Outbreak" (VG) (Japanese)
Rena Lanford in "Star Ocean: The Second Story" (VG) (Japanese)
Retsu Unohana in "Bleach -Hanatareshi yabou-" (VG)
Rui Kaminaga in "THE IDOLM@STER Eternal Prism 01" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Shizuka Nakamoto in "Kekkon ~Marriage~" (VG) (Japanese)
Shizuka Nakamoto in "Sotsugyou '93 ~Graduation~" (VG) (Japanese)
Shizuka Nakamoto in "Sotsugyou S" (VG) (Japanese)
Shizuka Nakamoto in "Sotsugyou ~Cross World~" (VG) (Japanese)
Shizuka Nakamoto in "Sotsugyou ~Graduation~" (VG) (Japanese)
Shizuka Nakamoto in "Sotsugyou ~Vacation~" (VG) (Japanese)
Tomoko Honda in "True Love Story ~Remember My Heart~" (VG) (Japanese)
Tomoko Honda in "True Love Story" (VG) (Japanese)
Urt in "Future-Retro Hero Story" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Voice in "TAKAMICHI SUMMER WORKS: 'End of Rainy Season' ('Tsuyu no Owari')" (Visual Movie) (Japanese)
Xianghua in "Soul Calibur 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Xianghua in "Soul Calibur 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Xianghua in "Soul Calibur" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
801 T.T.S. Airbats (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (eps 1-3)
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie : Insert Song Performance ("corodidea")
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) : Theme Song Lyrics (ED3), Theme Song Performance
Idol Project (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) : Theme Song Lyrics, Theme Song Performance
Make-Up! Sailor Senshi (movie) : Theme Song Performance
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
Sailor Moon R Movie: Promise of the Rose : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Sailor Moon S (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
21 Emon: Uchū Ike! Hadashi no Princess (movie) as Princess Fana
801 T.T.S. Airbats (OAV) as Miyuki Haneda
Aa Megami-sama (OAV 2011) as Skuld
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) as Skuld
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV) as Skuld
Ah! My Goddess (TV) as Narration (ep 1); Skuld
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) as Skuld
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie as Skuld
Air (movie) as Haruko Kamio
Air (TV) as Haruko Kamio
Alien Nine (special) as Megumi Hisakawa
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) as Alisa
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV) as Combat Arisa
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku DASH! (OAV) as Arisa Sono
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzuu (TV) as Miyuki Nanase
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) as Shizuko (Ningen Shikkaku arc; eps 1-4)
Arjuna (TV) as Sayuri Shirakawa
Armored Dragon Legend Villgust (OAV) as Chris
Aru Kararu no Isan (OAV) as Shana
Azumanga Daioh (TV) as Minamo "Nyamo" Kurosawa
Battle Athletes (OAV) as Ichino Yanagida
Battle Athletes Victory (TV) as Ichino "Itchan" Yanagida
Be-Bop Kaizokuban (OAV) as Shouko
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) as Kiss
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV) as Kiss
Best Student Council (TV) as Chieri Rando
Beyblade (TV) as Rei
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Rei
Beyblade the Movie: Fierce Battle as Keiko-sensei; Rei
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Keiko-sensei; Kon Rei
Binbou Shimai Monogatari (TV) as Mother (Kako Yamada, Asu's and Kyou's mother; eps 1, 10)
Black Jack 21 (TV) as Yuri (ep 11)
Bleach (TV) as Unohana Retsu
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black as Retsu Unohana
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mō Hitotsu no Hyōrinmaru (movie) as Retsu Unohana; Ying
Boku no Bokugo (special) as Tomoko Kasamatsu
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) as Lisa Vanette (ep 8)
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) as Konoha`s Mother
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir II - Sora-Mau Tenshi no Requiem (OAV) as Konoha's mother
(The) Bush Baby (TV) as Doris
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Kerberos
Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card as Kerberos
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie as Kerberos
Carol (OAV) as Carol
Case Closed (TV) as Ako Amari (eps 266-268); Aoshima Masayo (eps 121-122); Saki Nijimura (ep 562); Tateishi Shizuku (ep 490)
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) as Sawaguchi Chinami
Chihayafuru (TV) as Rieko Ōe (Kanade's mother's voice heard in shop; ep 6)
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Rieko Ōe
Claymore (TV) as Priscilla
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV) as Marina Oki
Daddy Long-Legs (TV) as female student C
Dark Cat (movie) as Aimi Koenji
Demon Prince Enma (OAV) as Piano teacher; Sacchan's mother
Detatoko Princess (OAV) as Topaz
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) as Ayako Mano; Yohko Mano
Devil May Cry (TV) as Patty's mother
Domain of Murder (OAV) as Yumeko
Doraemon (TV 3/2005) as Tanabata princess (ep 133)
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Chiko (ep 16)
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (movie) as Leona
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) as Princess Leona
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken Buchiya bure!! Shinsei Rokudai Shoguo (movie) as Leona
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken Tachiagare!! Aban no Shito (movie) as Leona
DT Eightron (TV) as Judy
Eat-Man (TV) as Kyrene Garbo
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Jody "Blue-eyes" Hayward
Elf Princess Rane (OAV) as Riin
Ellcia (OAV) as Maird
Emily of New Moon (TV) as Aileen Kent
Eureka Seven (TV) as Ray
Excel Saga (TV) as Anne Anzai
Flag (ONA) as Kumi Mizuno
Fruits Basket (TV) as Yuki Soma
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (TV) as Black Principal
Futari wa Milky Holmes (TV) as Ryōko Komatsu/Yellow Black Hole
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Hinata's Mother (ep 9)
Future GPX Cyber Formula Sin (OAV) as Aya Stanford
G-On Riders (TV) as Mio Sanada
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (OAV) as Kyōko Kibukawa
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (TV) as Kyōko Kibukawa
Garzey's Wing (OAV) as Hassan
Gasaraki (TV) as Newscaster
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 4/1996)
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Aria Puresutain (ep 18)
Geobreeders (OAV) as Umezaki Maki
Geobreeders: Breakthrough (OAV) as Maki Umezaki
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Dr. Zhinzhee Bekka Arr Thied
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Tae
Gin-iro no Olynssis (TV) as Serena
Girls Bravo (TV) as Hijiri Kanata
Godannar (TV) as Mira Ackerman
Golgo 13 (TV) as Cecilia (ep 28)
Gosick (TV) as Queen Coco Rose (eps 13, 15, 21)
Government Crime Investigation Agent Zaizen Jotaro (TV) as Minako Ayano
Graduation (OAV) as Shizuka Nakamoto
Gunparade Orchestra (TV) as Ayako Miyako
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) as Becky Farrah
.hack//Liminality (OAV) as Kyoko Tohno (ep 2) 
Haibane Renmei (TV) as Kuramori (ep 10)
Hanada Shonen-shi (TV) as Yuki
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV) as Inori's sister (eps 8, 15)
Heartcatch Precure! (TV) as Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight
Heartcatch Precure! Hana no Miyako de Fashion Show…Desu ka!? (movie) as Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) as Mitsuko Yamaoka (ep 2)
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) as Yuko
High School Aurabuster (OAV) as Saeko Nanase
High School Mystery: Gakuen Nanafushigi (TV) as Higurashi Kyouko (ep 3); Kuuko (ep 39); Miyazawa Takako (ep 34)
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 2) as Hotaru
I'll/CKBC (OAV) as Minefuji Kyoko
Idol Project (OAV) as Layla B. Simmons
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) as Iria
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Hex
Kaikan Phrase (TV) as Yuki's female friend
Kaiketsu Zorori (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV) as Sarah Dupont
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) as Sarah Dupont
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) as Sarah Dupont
Karin (TV) as Fumio Usui
Karura Mau (OAV) as Sat Kirin
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Chihiro Takashima
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Foxy Fox
Kimama ni Idol (OAV) as Natsuki
Kindaichi Shōnen no Jikenbo: Kyūketsuki Densetsu Satsujin Jiken (special) as Ria Tsujiyu
Kinkyuu Hasshin Saver Kids (TV) as Yuki (ep 2)
Kiteretsu Daihyakka (TV) as Sakurai Taeko
Koryu no Mimi (OAV) as Kanako Shijo
Kurokami The Animation (TV) as Kuro's mother (ep 7)
Kyōfu Shinbun (OAV) as Midoriko Nakagami
Kyousogiga (ONA) as Koto (???)
Kyousogiga (TV) as Koto
Kyousogiga Dainidan (ONA) as Koto
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) as Kerberos
(The) Legend of the Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden (OAV) as Hamaji
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) as Marika Von Feueurbach
Legend of the Mystical Ninja (TV) as Yae
Love Hina (TV) as Amalla Suu (Kaolla's older sister; eps 10, 19)
Loveless (TV) as Goddess
Lupin III: The Secret of Twilight Gemini (movie) as Lara
Madara (OAV) as girl
Madlax (TV) as Rimelda
Madō King Granzort (TV) as Bunny Girl (ep 13); Mimi (ep 21)
Magi - The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Aum Madaura
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Tarta
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) as Goalkeeper (ep 3); Lindy Harlaown; S2U (ep 12)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) as Lindy Harlaown
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) as Lindy Harlaown
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st as Lindy Harlaown
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's as Lindy Harlaown
Magical Meow Meow Taruto (TV) as Potechi; Siphon / Shiho
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) as Mune Imamiya; Munemune; Piro-chan (ep 10)
Mahōtsukai Sally (TV 2/1989) as Sumire
Make-Up! Sailor Senshi (movie) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Marmalade Boy (TV) as Arimi Suzuki
Marriage (OAV) as Shizuka
Maruboshi Mabo-chan (TV) as Paruru (ep 8)
Master Keaton (OAV) as Pai Li (ep 37)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) as Miri Kanaya (eps 6-8)
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) as Akino
Monkey Turn (TV) as Ryouko (eps 12, 20)
Mōretsu Atarō (TV 2); Momoko; Piyoko
Mōryō no Hako (TV) as Yoko Yuzuki
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) as Kanoko Mikadono
Nana Toshi Monogatari (OAV) as Marlene
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) as Yoshino Kuroo (ep 21)
New Dominion Tank Police (OAV) as Annapuma
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) as Laalamuu
Ninja Scroll (TV) as Azami
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV) as Akiho Nogizaka (Haruka's mother)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza (TV) as Akiho Nogizaka
Noir (TV) as Chloe
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) as Yoriko Yasaka
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2) as Yoriko Yasaka
Occult Academy (TV) as Fumiaki's mother (eps 3, 6, 13)
Ocean Waves (special) as girl
Ogre Slayer (OAV) as Moeko (ep 1) 
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) as Skuld
One Off (OAV) as Haruno's mother
One Piece (TV) as Lola
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho as Lola
Ontama! (ONA) as Kappii
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV) as Aya (Proprietess) (ep 20)
Outlaw Star (TV) as Urt
Over Drive (TV) as Mikoto's Mother
Pandora Hearts (TV) as Kate
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) as Yukie Kashima (ep 1)
Patlabor The Mobile Police: The New Files (OAV 2/1990) as Katou (ep 14)
Penguindrum (TV) as Tabuki's mother (ep 18)
Phantom Quest Corp. (OAV) as Natsuki Ogawa (ep 3)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) as Claudia McCunnen
Pokemon 2000 - The Movie as Yodel
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns (special) as Luna Carson
Potemayo (TV) as Kira Kasugano
Power Dolls (OAV) as Hardy Newland (ep 2)
Precure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi (movie) as Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight 
Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi (movie) as Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight
Precure All-Stars DX3 Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai o Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana (movie) as Yuri Tsukikage/Cure Moonlight
Princess Resurrection (TV) as Witch (Mahō Onna) (ep 17)
Project ARMS (TV) as Aya
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter (TV) as Arisu
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) as Nanase Aasu
Puppet Master Sakon (TV) as Hoshie Nishimura (eps 21-23)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Takius
RahXephon (TV) as Haruka Shitow
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) as Haruka Shitow
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) as Miki Kaoru
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie as Miki Kaoru
Robot Girls Z (TV) as Baron Ashura
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Igarashi Ran
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Portia
Rosario + Vampire (TV) as Ririko Kagome (eps 7-8, 12)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) as Ririko Kagome
RPG Densetsu Hepoi (TV) as Miiya Miiya
Sailor Moon (TV) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon R Movie: Promise of the Rose as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon S Movie: Hearts in Ice as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon SuperS (special) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon SuperS Movie: Black Dream Hole as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Moon SuperS Plus - Ami's First Love (special) as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury
Sailor Victory (OAV) as Nakamoto Shizuka
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Hornet Sonia/Scorpio Sonia
SD Gundam Force (TV) as Keiko
Senjō no Valkyria 3: Ta ga Tame no Jūsō (OAV) as Lydia Agthe
Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi (OAV) as Chihiro Takashima
Shima Shima Tora no Shimajirou (TV) as Queen of Bee Forest (ep 89)
Shin Bikkuriman (TV) as Naadi (ep 49); Pason; Pucchii Orin
Shin chan (TV) as Sailor Iyaan (ep 109)
Shin Cho Bakumatsu Shonen Seiki Takamaru (OAV)
Shinzo (TV) as Binka
Sket Dance (TV) as Dodon Don Dodon's Child (ep 18); Dodon Don Dodon's Wife (ep 18); Himeko's mother (ep 60)
Slayers Excellent (OAV) as Tatiana Diward
So I Can't Play H (TV) as Arumeiya Restole
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV) as Hinata Taiyo
Souten no Ken (TV) as Aya Kitaoji; Yu-Ling Pan
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Capybarian (ep 2)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Lt. Kaoru Niimi
Submarine 707R (OAV) as Yu
Suteki desu wa, Sakura-chan! Tomoyo no Cardcaptor Sakura Katsuyaku Video Nikki! (OAV) as Kerberos
Taisho Baseball Girls (TV) as Yae Suzukawa
Tanken Driland - 1000-nen no Mahō - (TV) as High Goddess Lenas
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) as Shino Katagiri
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Anu Seeing (Lag's mother); Narration (Amberground scriptures) (ep 11)
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) as Anne Seeing; narration
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) as Ryoko Balta; Wau Boy
Tenjho Tenge (TV) as Maya Natsume
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) as Maya Natsume
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) as Maya Natsume
Tenshi Nanka ja Nai (OAV) as Midori Saejima
Three Little Ghosts (TV) as Akane (6 episodes
eps 35, 39, 43-49 odd
)

To Heart (TV) as Tomoko Hoshina (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 9, 13
)

To Love-Ru (TV) as Space monster (ep 18)
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) as Tomoko Hoshina (eps 1, 6, 11-13)
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Ako Kifu
Top Secret ~The Revelation~ (TV) as Ruriko Aoki
Transformers: Victory (TV) as Boarder (Seawatch); Joyce
Trapp Ikka Monogatari (TV)
Trigun (TV) as Rem Saverem
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Keroberos (ep 44)
Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai (TV) as Hiroshi
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Yoko Nakajima
Ultraman Graffiti (OAV) as Meru
Voogie's Angel (OAV) as Voogie
Waiting in the Summer (TV) as Nanami Kirishima
World Masterpiece Fairy Tale Series (TV) as Belle (ep 3); Marujaana (ep 15)
X (TV) as Hinoto
X OAV as Hinoto
X-Men (TV) as Storm
Yama no Susume Second Season (TV) as Aoi's Mother
Yume Tsukai (TV) as Misako Mishima
Zegapain (TV) as Arque
Zetman (TV) as Yoko Suzuki
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none