×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Junko MINAGAWA

皆川 純子
Family name (in kanji): 皆川
Given name (in kanji): 純子
Date of birth: XXXX-11-22
Hometown: Tsuchiura, Ibaraki, Japan
Blood type: A
Favorites:
Animal: dog
Love interest: man with beautiful and kind eyes
Non-anime roles:
Ada Wong in "Project X Zone 2: Brave New World" (VG) (Japanese)
Ada Wong in "Resident Evil 2 (2019)" (VG) (Japanese)
Ada Wong in "Resident Evil 4" (VG, 2023 remake) (Japanese)
Ada Wong in "Resident Evil 6" (VG) (Japanese)
Ada Wong in "Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City" (VG) (Japanese)
Akira E. Ferrari in "ARIA the ORIGINATION ~Aoi Hoshi no El Cielo~" (VG) (Japanese)
Akira Mikado in "Hayate x Blade" (CD drama) (Japanese)
Ariels in "Guilty Gear Strive" (VG) (Japanese)
Ariels in "Guilty Gears Xrd -SIGN-" (VG) (Japanese)
Arnold in "Hey Arnold! The Movie" (Japanese)
Astaroth in "Catherine" (VG) (Japanese)
Bison in "Arknights" (VG) (Japanese)
Catapult in "Arknights" (VG) (Japanese)
Constance/Schiele in "Romancing SaGa" (VG) (Japanese)
Cosmos in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Dark Lord Gaol in "Kid Icarus: Uprising" (VG) (Japanese)
Djehuty in "Dragon Shadow Spell" (VG) (Japanese)
Dominica in "Infinite Undiscovery" (VG) (Japanese)
Echizen Ryoma in "Prince of Tennis Pefect Live" (Japanese)
Edward Elric in "Hagane no Renkin Jutsushi" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Eliot in "Dead or Alive 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Eliot in "Dead or Alive 5" (VG) (Japanese)
Eliot in "Dead or Alive 6" (VG) (Japanese)
Erica Anderson in "Catherine" (VG) (Japanese)
Exiled Boy in "NieR Re[in]carnation" (VG) (Japanese)
Female Citizen 1 in "Bayonetta 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Fern in "Adventure Time" (animated series) (Japanese)
Gail in "Coded Soul: Uketsugareshi Idea" (VG) (Japanese)
Gareth in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Hermione in "Gensō Suikoden: Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki" (VG) (Japanese)
Hinata El Faas in "Goes!" (VG) (Japanese)
Homer (young) in "Dragon Quest XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age" (VG) (Japanese)
Incarose in "Tales of Hearts" (VG) (Japanese)
Ires Lufard in "Rebirth Moon" (PS2)
Isabelle in "Predators" (Live-action movie dub) (Japanese)
Ishtar in "El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron" (VG) (Japanese)
Kalus in "Kameo: Elements of Power" (VG) (Japanese)
Kanaka Nanase in "Narue no Sekai" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Laim in "Infinite Undiscovery" (VG) (Japanese)
Loki in "Bayonetta 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Luga Naga in "Summon Night X: Tears Crown" (VG) (Japanese)
Melissa in "Alternate Jake Hunter: Daedalus the Awakening of Golden Jazz" (VG) (Japanese)
Millenia in "Musou ☆ Stars" (VG) (Japanese)
Nakayama Kaito in "BareSuta Third" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Nakia (Lupita Nyong'o) in "Black Panther" (live-action film) (Japanese)
Nana Osaki in "NANA" (VG) (Japanese)
Naraka in "Bad Apple Wars" (VG) (Japanese)
Narration in "FictionJunction's Parallel Hearts Commerical" (CM) (Japanese)
Olga in "Frontier Gate" (VG) (Japanese)
Orc in "Dragon Quest Treasures" (VG) (Japanese)
Palolo II in "Baten Kaitos II" (VG) (Japanese)
Platyphyllum in "Unlimited Saga" (VG) (Japanese)
Pollock in "Gensō Suikoden: Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki" (VG) (Japanese)
Prince (voice option B) in "Suikoden V" (VG)
Prince Jirou Sakurai in "Kurenai Ouji" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Puff-Puff Girl in "Dragon Quest XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age" (VG) (Japanese)
Rachel Townsend in "Binary Domain" (VG) (Japanese)
Ralga (Female) in "Grandia Online" (VG) (Japanese)
Rando in "The Battle of Yū Yū Hakusho: Shitou! Ankoku Bujutsu Kai 120% Full Power" (VG) (Japanese)
Rebecca in "Unlimited Saga" (VG) (Japanese)
Rei Kurosawa / Reika Kuze in "Fatal Frame III: The Tormented" (VG) (Japanese)
Rival in "Pokémon Black/White 2 Trailer" (Web Trailer) (Japanese)
Roeas in "The Last Remnant" (VG) (Japanese)
Roy in "Suikoden V" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Ouji-sama" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama 2003" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama 2004" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama 2005" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Card Hunter" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Doki Doki Survival" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Doubles no Oujisama" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Driving Smash" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Genius Boys Academy" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Kiss of Prince" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Love of Prince" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Rush and Dream" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Rush and Dream" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Smash Hit 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Smash Hit" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Sweat & Tears 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Ryoma Echizen in "Tennis no Oujisama Sweat & Tears" (VG) (Japanese)
Sagitta Weinberg in "Sakura Taisen New York Hoshigumi Live 2011 ~Hoshi wo Tsugumono" (musical) (Japanese)
Sagitta Weinberg in "Sakura Taisen New York Hoshigumi Live 2012 ~Dareka wo Wasurenai Sekai de~ " (musical) (Japanese)
Sagitta Weinberg in "Sakura Taisen New York Hoshigumi Show 2013 - Wild West Kibou" (musical) (Japanese)
Sagitta Weinberg in "Sakura Taisen New York Hoshigumi Show 2014 ~Otanoshimi wa Kore Kara da~" (musical) (Japanese)
Sagitta Weinberg in "Sakura Taisen New York Revue Show ~Utau Dai New York 2~" (musical) (Japanese)
Sagitta Weinberg in "Sakura Taisen New York Revue Show ~Utau Dai New York 3~ Last Show" (musical) (Japanese)
Sagitta Weinberg in "Sakura Taisen New York Revue Show ~Utau Dai New York~" (musical) (Japanese)
Sagitta Wineberg in "Sakura Wars 5" (VG/PS2) (Japanese)
Schirach in "Romancing SaGa" (VG) (Japanese)
Serika Shinjo in "Tokimeki Memorial 3" (VG) (Japanese)
Shadow Minister in "Dragon Quest Treasures" (VG) (Japanese)
Shirley Clarence in "Bravely Default II" (VG) (Japanese)
Sif in "God of War: Ragnarok" (VG) (Japanese)
Takara Fujishima in "Komatta Toki Niwa Hoshi ni Kike" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Tattsun in "World's End Club" (VG) (Japanese)
Tohga 'Ten' Hiiro in "Almighty x10" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Toru Uike in ".hack//G.U. Vol. 3: Aruku you na Hayasa de" (VG) (Japanese)
Trisha in "Catherine" (VG) (Japanese)
Viga in "War of the Visions: Final Fantasy Brave Exvius" (VG) (Japanese)
Waltz in "Trusty Bell: Chopin no Yume" (VG) (Japanese)
Wazy Hemisphere in "The Legend of Heroes: Akatsuki no Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Wazy Hemisphere in "The Legend of Heroes: Ao No Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Wazy Hemisphere in "The Legend of Heroes: Zero no Kiseki" (VG) (Japanese)
Wish Dragon in "Dragon Quest Treasures" (VG) (Japanese)
Xingqiu in "Genshin Impact" (VG) (Japanese)
Yarra in "Horizon Forbidden West" (VG) (Japanese)
Yoran in "Suikoden V" (VG) (Japanese)
Yoshino "Haru" Harusawa in "Devil Survivor Over Clock" (VG) (Japanese)
Yun in "Akatsuki no Yona" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Zerase in "Suikoden V" (VG) (Japanese)
Non-anime staff credits:
Ending song performance for "Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love" (VG) (Japanese)
Insert song performance for "Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love" (VG) (Japanese)
Opening song performance for "Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) : Insert Song Performance (as Michel)
Negima! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP6, OP8, ED4)
Negima!? (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP2,3/ED3)
Pop Team Epic (TV 2) : Insert Song Performance (as Popuko; ep 5a)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Cosmos the Movie : Theme Song Performance
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal: Season III (TV 2016) : Commentary (eps 1-4), Theme Song Performance (ED)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal (movie) : Insert Song Performance
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED3)
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(The) Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10 : Theme Song Performance (ED#5)
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP1, 2)
Sakura Taisen: New York NY. (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Super Lovers (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Super Lovers 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Tennis no Ōjisama BEST GAMES!! (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP1)

Cast in:
7SEEDS (ONA) as Nijiko
7SEEDS (ONA 2) as Nijiko
Akatsuki no Yona (OAV) as Yun
Akiba Maid War (TV) as Nagi (eps 4, 6-12)
Arata The Legend (TV) as Kanate
Aria - The Natural (TV) as Akira E. Ferrari
Aria the Animation (TV) as Akira (ep 12); Akira E. Ferrari
Aria the Avvenire (OAV) as Akira E. Ferrari
Aria the Benedizione (movie) as Akira E. Ferrari
Aria the Crepuscolo (movie) as Akira E. Ferrari
Aria the Origination (TV) as Akira E. Ferrari
Aria the OVA ~Arietta~ as Akira E. Ferrari
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (U.S. movie) as Maria Hill
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Kirisame (eps 4, 7)
Bakegyamon (TV) as Mitsuki Kain
Basquash! (TV) as Slash Keenz
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Tsurugi Tatewaki
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Tsurugi Tatewaki
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) as Elegy
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Jack (ep 35)
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) as Takumi (ep 3)
Black Cat (TV) as Female Sweeper (ep 15); Leon; Silphy
Black Clover (TV) as Mereoleona Vermillion
Black Jack (TV) as Maggie (Karte 53)
Blade (TV) as Eric Brooks (young; ep 4)
Blassreiter (TV) as Malek Werner
Bokurano (TV) as Jun Ushiro; Takami's mother
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) as Initializer (eps 12-13)
Buso Renkin (TV) as Madoka Maruyama
Campione! (TV) as Verethragna (eps 1-2, 12)
CANAAN (TV) as Natsume
Cannon Busters (ONA) as Hilda
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit Hen (TV) as Kijika (ep 79)
Case Closed (TV) as Karube Romi (ep 452); Machiko Enami (ep 958); Naomi Senda (eps 801-802); Nobue Katayose (eps 638-639); Someka Kibune (eps 836-837); Yoshie Taira (ep 291); Yukiko Watanabe (ep 544)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) as Haruki Kōnoe (ep 17)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) as M; Yoshio Kobayashi (ep 26)
Chrono Crusade (TV) as Joshua Christopher
Cobra The Animation (TV) as Queen (eps 10-13)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Shin Hyuuga (Young)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection (movie) as Cornelia Li Britannia
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (movie series) as Cornelia Li Britannia
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Cornelia Li Britannia
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Cornelia Li Britannia
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) as Cornelia li Britannia/The White King
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Eikō no Yakiniku Road (movie 11) as Amagi
Croquette! (TV) as Wien
Cross Game (TV) as Megumi Shimano (eps 36-37)
D.Gray-man (TV) as Archie (ep 32)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Nako-san
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Sho Mizuki (young; ep 24); Shounen (eps 19-20, 22)
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) as Mistress (eps 2-3)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) as Kanroji's mother (ep 10)
Diamond Daydreams (TV) as Mafuyu Morinaga (ep 12)
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Revolmon
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita's Chronicle of the Moon Exploration (movie 2-14) as Luca
Drifters (TV) as Jeanne d'Arc
Duel Masters (TV) as Hakuoh; Iron Mask (ep 26)
Duel Masters Charge (TV) as Hakuou
Duel Masters: Lunatic God Saga (movie) as Hakuō
Fairy Ranmaru (TV) as Takara's mother (eps 5, 10, 12)
Fantastic Children (TV) as Thoma
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV) as Cao Chun Yan ; Cao Chunyang
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV 2) as Yaehime Fuyuno (eps 32-36)
FLCL: Grunge (TV) as Shinpachi
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime (TV) as Eclipse/Shade
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (TV) as Shade
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Akiko Hayakawa (eps 21-22)
Glitter Force (TV) as Hidekazu Toyoshima (classmate)
Go Astro Boy Go! (TV) as Atlas (ep 40)
Godannar (TV) as Shinobu Saruwatari
Guin Saga (TV) as Anak (eps 19, 23)
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) ; Miruko
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) as Shuugo
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) as Kohaku (eps 10-11, 13)
Hamtaro (TV) as Edison-kun
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) as Yumi
He Is My Master (TV) as Yoshitaka Nakabayashi
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) as Shizuko Tenjou (ep 11)
Honey and Clover II (TV) as Kaoru Morita (child) (ep 6)
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) as Linda (eps 2, 8, 10)
ICE (OAV) as Hitomi Landsknecht
ID-0 (TV) as Amanza Volchkova
Ikuze! Gen-san (ONA) as Daughter (ep 11)
Iron Man: Rise of Technovore (OAV) as Maria Hill
Jewelpet (TV) as Domajo/Amber
Jewelpet Happiness (TV) as Kohaku (ep 22)
Jewelpet Kira☆Deco—! (TV) as Amber (eps 42, 44-45); Kohaku
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) as Amber (ep 35); Kohaku; Nicola's Mother (ep 19)
Jinki:Extend (TV) as Mel J Vanette
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV) as Yumi-sensei
Kämpfer (TV) as Hitomi Minagawa; Spectator A (ep 5)
Kämpfer für die Liebe (special) as Hitomi Minagawa
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) as Saniwa
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) as Kobold wife
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (OAV) as Shiratori
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Shiratori
Kirakira Precure a la Mode (TV) as Pikario / Julio / Rio Kuroki
Kirakira Precure a la Mode: Paris to! Omoide no Mille-Feuille! (movie) as Pikario
Kyōran Kazoku Nikki (TV) as Shuu Ryuukotsuji (ep 7)
Lady Jewelpet (TV) as Amber
Land of the Lustrous (TV) as Yellow Diamond
Loveless (TV) as Aoyagi Ritsuka
Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer (TV) as Maimakterion (eps 16, 18-19)
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Jamil (Young; ep 11)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Jamil (young; ep 6)
Magic-kyun! Renaissance (TV) as Juri Chikamatsu
Mahō Sensei Negima! Anime Final (movie) as Ayaka Yukihiro
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai (OAV) as Ayaka Yukihiro
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba (OAV) as Ayaka Yukihiro
Mahou Sensei Negima! (special) as Ayaka Yukihiro
Majin Bone (TV) as Pellbrand / Dark Leviathan
Mao-chan (TV) as Female teacher (ep 9)
MÄR (TV) as Pump (ep 73)
Maria Holic Alive (TV) as Tota Hanabusa
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) as Kintarō Arisugawa
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) as Kintarō Arisugawa (ep 1)
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) as Mikeru
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy as Zeon L (Special Edition)
Monster High: Kowa-ike Girls (TV) as Spectra Vondergeist
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) as First Mate
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) as Shingo
Naruto (TV) as Haku's Mother
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) as Ni
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (TV) as Female Bandit (ep 3)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) as Young woman (ep 3)
Negima! (TV) as Ayaka Yukihiro
Negima!? (TV) as Ayaka Yukihiro
Negima!? Spring OVA as Ayaka Yukihiro
Negima!? Summer OVA as Ayaka Yukihiro
Ninjala (ONA) as Jane (ep 3)
Ninjala (TV) as Jane
Noramimi 2 (TV) as 1003 Grams (ep 8)
Pandora Hearts (TV) as Oz Vessalius
Parappa the Rapper (TV) as Mother (ep 25)
Pikachin-Kit (TV) as Darkpotter (eps 25, 32)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Chikuwa (eps 117-118)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Jaws (ep 82)
Pop Team Epic (TV 2) as Popuko (eps 5a, 12)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Cosmos the Movie as Haruka Ten'ō/Sailor Uranus
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal: Season III (TV 2016) as Haruka Tenō/Sailor Uranus
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal (movie) as Haruka Tenoh/Sailor Uranus
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) as Rinko Takeuchi Echizen (ep 129); Ryoma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) as Ryoma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10 as Ryōma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis II: U-17 World Cup (TV) as Ryōma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis OVA: Another Story - Kako to Mirai no Message as Ryōma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis: A Day on Survival Mountain (OAV) as Ryoma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis: Eikoku-shiki Teikyū-jō Kessen! (movie) as Ryōma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) as Ryoma Echizen
(The) Prince of Tennis: Two Samurais, The First Game (movie) as Echizen, Ryoma
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) as Eriko Miyagawa (eps 7-11, 13)
Psychic Squad (TV) as Tim Toy
Pupipō! (TV) as Haru (eps 11-15)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Dafnes
RahXephon (TV) as Woman (ep 2)
Rebirth Moon Divergence (OAV) as Iresu
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) as Yanagi Onna (ep 2)
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie) as Ada Wong
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Allegro
Ryoko's Case File (TV) as Keiko Kimura (ep 4)
Ryoma! The Prince of Tennis (movie) as Ryōma Echizen
Sakura Taisen: New York NY. (OAV) as Sagiitta Weinberg
Saru Getchu ~On Air~ 2nd (TV) as Hiroki
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV 2) as Ryūichirō Isaka (child; ep 6)
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Khamsin Nbh'w ("Gisō no Karite")
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Khamsin Nbh'w ("Gisō no Karite")
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Khamsin Nbh'w ("Gisō no Karite")
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Genbu
Shugo Chara!! Doki (TV) as Mamoru Mizuno (ep 56)
A Sister's All You Need (TV) as Mitahora Mother
Sket Dance (TV) as Boy in Biney's DVD (ep 31); Daigorō Megumi (ep 31)
Sorcery in the Big City (ONA) as Emma Watstone
Sou Nanda (TV) as Yukio
Space Symphony Maetel ~Ginga Tetsudō 999 Gaiden~ (TV) as Oliver (ep 3)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Melchisidec
Strawberry Marshmallow (OAV) as Sasazuka-kun
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) as Ana's mother (eps 3, 7); Sasazuka-kun
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore (OAV) as Sasazuka-kun (ep 1)
Sugar Sugar Rune (TV) as Boy (ep 49); Unicorn
Super Lovers (OAV) as Ren Kaidou
Super Lovers (TV) as Ren Kaidō
Super Lovers 2 (TV) as Ren Kaidō
Sword of the Stranger (movie) as Mu-You  (Mokuyū)
Tactical Roar (TV) as Mitori Shimabara; Regen (ep 7)
Tama & Friends: Sagase! Mahō no Punipuni Stone (TV) as Benikurage (ep 19)
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV) as Ryoma Echizen
Tennis no Ōjisama BEST GAMES!! (OAV) as Ryōma Echizen
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) as Ryoma Echizen
Tennis no Oujisama: Atobe Kara no Okurimono (movie) as Ryoma Echizen
Tiger & Bunny (TV) as Yuri Petrov (young)
To Be Heroine (TV) as Min-chan
Toki: Kono Hoshi no Mirai wo Mitsumete (special) as Child 2 (Yayoi); Court Lady A (Nara); Gonji (Summer Siege of Osaka); Santa (Warring States); Young Asatarō (Meiji/Taisho/Showa)
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) as Young Ryou Shirogane (ep 36)
Toriko (TV) as Midora (Young)
Treasure Gaust (TV) as Hanto
Trinity Blood (TV) as Ion Fortuna
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Ryuuoh
Tytania (TV) as Miranda
UQ Holder! (TV) as Ayaka Yukihiro
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) as Rosie
Vampire Knight (TV) as Luca Sōen
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Luca Sōen
Vanquished Queens (OAV) as Werbellia (Swamp Witch)
Vie Durant (ONA) as Bi
Viper's Creed (TV) as Norma
Voice of Fox (TV) as Moderator (eps 3-5, 12)
(The) Wallflower (TV) as Ganguro (ep 2)
(The) Wings of Rean (ONA) as Hebe (ep 3)
(The) Witch and the Beast (TV) as Kiera Haines
(The) World of Narue (TV) as Kanaka Nanase
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as Yun
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) as Kanetomo (eps 11-13)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Misty
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none