Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
Good |
After the Rain (TV) |
Decent |
Ah My Buddha (TV) |
Decent |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Excellent |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Excellent |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Excellent |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Very good |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Good |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Decent |
Akikan! (TV) |
So-so |
Akira (movie) |
So-so |
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
So-so |
Baccano! (TV) |
Good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Decent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Good |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Excellent |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Very good |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Good |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Very good |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Excellent |
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Excellent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
So-so |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
So-so |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Decent |
Chō Gekijōban Keroro Gunsō Gekishin Dragon Warriors de Arimasu! (movie 4) |
Decent |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chobits (OAV) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Decent |
Claymore (TV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
CODE-E (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Good |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Very good |
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) |
So-so |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Very good |
DearS (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
So-so |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Decent |
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
So-so |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Excellent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
Final Approach (TV) |
Good |
Fire Force (TV) |
Decent |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
Very good |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
So-so |
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) |
Not really good |
Futakoi (TV) |
Decent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Very good |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Decent |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Decent |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Very good |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Bad |
Green Green (TV) |
So-so |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Very good |
Guardian Ninja Mamoru (TV) |
Decent |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Very good |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Decent |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Good |
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home (movie) |
So-so |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV) |
Good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret: Purezza (TV) |
So-so |
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Good |
He Is My Master (TV) |
So-so |
Himawari! (TV) |
Decent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Very good |
Ichigo 100% (OAV) |
Very good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos 2 (TV) |
Weak |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Good |
Inukami! (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
So-so |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Good |
Kamisama Kazoku (TV) |
Good |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Decent |
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Decent |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Very good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV) |
Good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Good |
Karin (TV) |
Decent |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Very good |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Very good |
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) |
Good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
Good |
Keroro Gunsō (movie 1) |
Good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Decent |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Good |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Good |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Good |
Kiznaiver (TV) |
Not really good |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Decent |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Decent |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie |
Good |
A Letter to Momo (movie) |
Good |
Library War (TV) |
Very good |
Library War: The Wings of Revolution (movie) |
Good |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Decent |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Decent |
Lupin III: Alcatraz Connection (special) |
Good |
Lupin III: Episode 0 'First Contact' (special) |
Very good |
Lupin III: Sweet Lost Night (special) |
Good |
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) |
Good |
Lupin the 3rd: From Siberia with Love (special) |
Good |
Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (OAV) |
Decent |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Good |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) |
Decent |
Magician's Academy (TV) |
Good |
Magikano (TV) |
Decent |
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) |
So-so |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) |
So-so |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Decent |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Good |
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) |
So-so |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Very good |
MoonPhase (TV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Very good |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Excellent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
So-so |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
So-so |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) |
Very good |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Natsu no Arashi! (TV) |
Good |
Natsu no Arashi! Akinai-chū (TV) |
Very good |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
Decent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Good |
Negima!? (TV) |
Good |
Negima!? Spring OVA |
Decent |
Negima!? Summer OVA |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Good |
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) |
Good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Very good |
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) |
Decent |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Decent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Excellent |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
So-so |
Noragami (TV) |
So-so |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
So-so |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Decent |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Good |
Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV) |
Not really good |
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel |
Excellent |
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island (movie 6) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Chinjō Shima no Chopper Ōkoku (movie 3) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Django's Dance Carnival (movie) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Dream Soccer King! (movie) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Episode of Chopper - The Miracle Winter Cherry Blossom (movie 9) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Mega Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle (movie 7) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Open Upon the Great Sea! A Father's Huge, HUGE Dream! (special) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Protect! The Last Great Stage (special) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King (movie) |
Excellent |
One Piece: The Curse of the Sacred Sword (movie 5) |
Excellent |
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) |
Excellent |
One Piece: The Movie |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Very good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Weak |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Over Drive (TV) |
Good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Peach Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
So-so |
Planetes (TV) |
Good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Decent |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Good |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Good |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Prism Ark (TV) |
Decent |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
So-so |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Excellent |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Excellent |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Excellent |
REC (TV) |
Very good |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Good |
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) |
Good |
Rental Magica (TV) |
Decent |
Ride Your Wave (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
So-so |
Ristorante Paradiso (TV) |
Very good |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
S.A (TV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya Tenkai-hen (movie) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion (OAV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Decent |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
So-so |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |
School Days (TV) |
Not really good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Good |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Excellent |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
So-so |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) |
So-so |
Seitokai Yakuindomo* (TV) |
So-so |
Sekirei (TV) |
Good |
Servant × Service (TV) |
So-so |
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Good |
Shonan Junai-gumi! (OAV) |
Good |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Excellent |
Shuffle! Memories (TV) |
Decent |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Good |
So I Can't Play H (TV) |
So-so |
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV) |
Decent |
Sora no Manimani (TV) |
Decent |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Very good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Good |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Excellent |
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV) |
Decent |
Suzuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Decent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
Tactical Roar (TV) |
Good |
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) |
So-so |
Tayutama - Kiss on My Deity (TV) |
So-so |
Team Ranma vs. The Legendary Phoenix (movie) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Good |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Very good |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Good |
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) |
Decent |
Tona-Gura! (TV) |
Good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
True Tears (TV) |
Very good |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Not really good |
Tsuyokiss - Cool×Sweet (TV) |
Decent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) |
So-so |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Venus to Mamoru (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
So-so |
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) |
Decent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
Witch Craft Works (TV) |
So-so |
Witchblade (TV) |
So-so |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Good |
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (TV) |
So-so |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
So-so |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Good |
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) |
So-so |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Very good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Good |
your name. (movie) |
Decent |
Yozakura Quartet (TV) |
Decent |